✨ For Sale: Artemis Sukhumvit 77 Condo ✨ 💰 Only 4,190,000 THB

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5933837

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture ✨ For Sale: Artemis Sukhumvit 77 Condo ✨  💰 Only 4,190,000 THB - 1/6
picture ✨ For Sale: Artemis Sukhumvit 77 Condo ✨  💰 Only 4,190,000 THB - 2/6
picture ✨ For Sale: Artemis Sukhumvit 77 Condo ✨  💰 Only 4,190,000 THB - 3/6
picture ✨ For Sale: Artemis Sukhumvit 77 Condo ✨  💰 Only 4,190,000 THB - 4/6
picture ✨ For Sale: Artemis Sukhumvit 77 Condo ✨  💰 Only 4,190,000 THB - 5/6
picture ✨ For Sale: Artemis Sukhumvit 77 Condo ✨  💰 Only 4,190,000 THB - 6/6
View 6 photos
4,190,000 (76,182 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
55 sq.m.

Artemis Sukhumvit 77 Suan Luang Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

✨ For Sale: Artemis Sukhumvit 77 Condo ✨

CD-102014

💰 Only 4,190,000 THB

🏠 55 sq.m., 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom

🛋 Fully furnished + Electrical appliances, Ready to move in

✅ Highlights: City View, Swimming Pool, Fitness Center

📞 Call: 093-824-5566

📱 Line: @jsarealestate

💬 WhatsApp: +66 93-824-5566

🌐 www.jsa.co.th

✨ JSA Real Estate – ซื้อ ขาย ปล่อยเช่า อสังหาริมทรัพย์ครบวงจร ✨

#คอนโดให้เช่า #อสังหาริมทรัพย์ #JSARealEstate

Listing Information

  • Artemis Sukhumvit 77
  • 4,190,000 (76,182 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 10+
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 55

Can raise animals
Artemis Sukhumvit 77

Suan Luang Bangkok

View project details

Listings for sale in Artemis Sukhumvit 77

Remaining units in Artemis Sukhumvit 77

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (32)
Haven’t found the right listing inArtemis Sukhumvit 77for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby

  • Best Value 2BR at Noble Reveal | 200m to BTS Ekkamai | Minimalist Luxury | Sukhumvit Prime  [U1985457]
    SaleCondo
    Best Value 2BR at Noble Reveal | 200m to BTS Ekkamai | Minimalist Luxury | Sukhumvit Prime [U1985457]
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿12,800,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    82.58 sqm
    Floor 20
    Noble Reveal

    571 listings

  • Hot Deal 2 Bed Condo Regent Home 22 Sukhumvit 85 Near BTS On Nut Rare 95 SQM - U1396218
    SaleCondo
    Hot Deal 2 Bed Condo Regent Home 22 Sukhumvit 85 Near BTS On Nut Rare 95 SQM - U1396218