1 Bed 1 Bath UP Ekamai Great location Nice Room
Last Update :
-
Number :
5975901
View :
Estella Ekkamai Watthana Bangkok -
Listing Detail
✨Estella Ekkamai Condo for Sale✨
🏠 Room Details
1 bedroom, 1 bathroom
30 sq.m.
16th floor
1 parking space
Price: 3.1 million baht (negotiable)
🛋️ Interior:
Fully furnished, ready to move in.
Built-in kitchen: electric stove, range hood, refrigerator, microwave
Washing machine included
🏢 Project Amenities:
Rooftop infinity pool with stunning views
Fitness & swimming pool
24-hour security
📍 Great location in Ekkamai
Just 5 minutes to BTS Ekkamai | 10 minutes to BTS Thonglor
Surrounded by cafes, restaurants, and popular shopping malls such as Gateway, EmQuartier, and The Commons
Near Sukhumvit Hospital, Bangkok Hospital, and Samitivej Thonglor
Ideal for both living and renting out, monthly!
Contact me for more details.
Pattamapha
Line: https://line.me/ti/p/089vEL9DQv
WhatsApp: +66 97 462 6541
Listing Information
- Estella Ekkamai
- 3,100,000 (103,333 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 16
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 30
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Watthana Bangkok
43 listings for rent
67 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Estella Ekkamai
Condo for sale at **Estella Ekkamai**, located on Sukhumvit 63 (Ekkamai). Fully furnished and ready to move in.2 bed54m220 fl.฿5,900,000UPDATE !
For Sell Condo MOVENPICK RESIDENCES EKKAMAI Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 31 sqm1 bed31m212 fl.฿4,200,000UPDATE !
🌆Hot Deal! Fully-Furnished Unit in Prime Location - Movenpick Ekkamai, Near BTS Ekkamai1 bed40m22x fl.฿3,590,000UPDATE !
1-BR Condo at Estella Ekkamai (Condo) near ARL Ramkhamhaeng (ID 2468374)1 bed41.12m220 fl.฿4,400,000UPDATE !
1-BR Condo at Estella Ekkamai (Condo) near ARL Ramkhamhaeng (ID 2614612)1 bed43m28 fl.฿4,750,000UPDATE !
1-BR Condo at Estella Ekkamai (Condo) near ARL Ramkhamhaeng (ID 2616119)1 bed43m26 fl.฿3,900,000UPDATE !
1-BR Condo at Estella Ekkamai (Condo) near ARL Ramkhamhaeng (ID 1838389)1 bed41m2- fl.฿5,900,000UPDATE !
1-BR Condo at Estella Ekkamai (Condo) near ARL Ramkhamhaeng (ID 2466996)1 bed31m221 fl.฿3,590,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at Estella Ekkamai (Condo) near ARL Ramkhamhaeng (ID 2574431)2 bed74m221 fl.฿12,360,000UPDATE !
1-BR Condo at Estella Ekkamai (Condo) near ARL Ramkhamhaeng (ID 1347416)1 bed46.86m219 fl.฿4,800,000UPDATE !
1-BR Condo at Estella Ekkamai (Condo) near ARL Ramkhamhaeng (ID 2012305)1 bed31m212 fl.฿4,290,000UPDATE !
1-BR Condo at Estella Ekkamai (Condo) near ARL Ramkhamhaeng (ID 721884)1 bed29m216 fl.฿3,400,000UPDATE !