- Condos for sale in Thailand
Popular Projects

Phra Khanong Bangkok
IDEO Sukhumvit 93 for rent445 listings
IDEO Sukhumvit 93 for sale135 listings

Suan Luang Bangkok
Regent Home Sukhumvit 81 for rent214 listings
Regent Home Sukhumvit 81 for sale35 listings

Huai Khwang Bangkok
Supalai Premier @ Asoke for rent75 listings
Supalai Premier @ Asoke for sale49 listings

Huai Khwang Bangkok
Lumpini Park Rama 9 - Ratchada for rent286 listings
Lumpini Park Rama 9 - Ratchada for sale97 listings

Bang Rak Bangkok
Ashton Chula - Silom for rent645 listings
Ashton Chula - Silom for sale216 listings

Bang Rak Bangkok
IDEO Q Chula - Samyan for rent347 listings
IDEO Q Chula - Samyan for sale115 listings

Bang Rak Bangkok
Supalai Premier Si Phraya - Samyan for rent113 listings
Supalai Premier Si Phraya - Samyan for sale10 listings

Huai Khwang Bangkok
Noble Revolve Ratchada for rent488 listings
Noble Revolve Ratchada for sale155 listings

Khlong Toei Bangkok
Aspire Rama 4 for rent182 listings
Aspire Rama 4 for sale104 listings

Huai Khwang Bangkok
Chapter One Eco Ratchada - Huai Khwang for rent232 listings
Chapter One Eco Ratchada - Huai Khwang for sale142 listings

Huai Khwang Bangkok
Lumpini Place Rama IX - Ratchada for rent182 listings
Lumpini Place Rama IX - Ratchada for sale111 listings

Phra Khanong Bangkok
Regent Home Sukhumvit 97/1 for rent61 listings
Regent Home Sukhumvit 97/1 for sale32 listings

Khlong Toei Bangkok
Life Sukhumvit 48 for rent433 listings
Life Sukhumvit 48 for sale219 listings

Watthana Bangkok
The Base Park West Sukhumvit 77 for rent219 listings
The Base Park West Sukhumvit 77 for sale144 listings

Pathum Wan Bangkok
Life One Wireless for rent947 listings
Life One Wireless for sale220 listings

Bang Na Bangkok
IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit Eastgate for rent174 listings
IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit Eastgate for sale49 listings

Bang Khae Bangkok
Lumpini Park Phetkasem 98 for rent68 listings
Lumpini Park Phetkasem 98 for sale34 listings

Suan Luang Bangkok
Lumpini Ville On Nut 46 for rent35 listings
Lumpini Ville On Nut 46 for sale60 listings

Chatuchak Bangkok
THE LINE Jatujak - Mochit for rent528 listings
THE LINE Jatujak - Mochit for sale284 listings

Suan Luang Bangkok
The Tree Sukhumvit 71 - Ekamai for rent135 listings
The Tree Sukhumvit 71 - Ekamai for sale63 listings

Thon Buri Bangkok
Aspire Sathorn - Thapra for rent125 listings
Aspire Sathorn - Thapra for sale48 listings

Thon Buri Bangkok
IDEO Sathorn - Thapra for rent274 listings
IDEO Sathorn - Thapra for sale69 listings

Bang Kapi Bangkok
The Base Garden Rama 9 for rent157 listings
The Base Garden Rama 9 for sale72 listings

Lak Si Bangkok
Plum Condo Chaengwattana Station for rent26 listings
Plum Condo Chaengwattana Station for sale27 listings
Condos for sale in popular provinces
Top 10 Provinces in Thailand for Condos Searches by Our Users
Properties for Sale in Thailand
You should also check out other properties for sale in the list below, besides the Condos in the search results.
Condominium
Sell
Room Type
price
Filters
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
For Sale Q Chidlom, Duplex Unit with Curved Glass and Panoramic View, in the heart of Chidlom. The best value in a prime center location @15.5MBQ Chidlom - Phetchaburi- Ratchathewi Bangkok1 Bed2 Bath71.54 sq.m.฿15,700,000219,458 THB/sq.m.refreshed at :21/05/2026 15:52NEW !
For Sale Whizdom Avenue Ratchada-Ladprao Room from the project, high floor, city view, next to MRT Lat Phrao @3.79 MBWhizdom Avenue Ratchada - Ladprao- Chatuchak Bangkok1 Bed1 Bath28.35 sq.m.฿3,790,000133,686 THB/sq.m.refreshed at :02/04/2026 10:02
🔥Last special price duplex unit 6.99 MB.🔥 The Base Urban Rama9 (2bedroom 1bathroom) size 68 sqm. 📲(+66)93-6155959The Base Urban Rama 9 - Huai Khwang Bangkok2 Bed1 Bath68 sq.m.฿6,990,000102,794 THB/sq.m.refreshed at :23/03/2026 15:45UPDATE !
😍😍HOT Deal 😍😍Luxury condo with Chao Phraya River view, near MRT, Schools, University and Hospitals.... Urbano RajavithiUrbano Rajavithi- Bang Phlat Bangkok2 Bed1 Bathon fl. 1949.33 sq.m.฿5,490,000111,291 THB/sq.m.refreshed at :23/03/2026 11:01UPDATE !
For Sale M Silom - Last Rare Item!! Selling with Tenant. Luxury Condo in the heart of Silom. 190 sq.m. Pet-friendly. Panoramic viewM Silom- Bang Rak Bangkok3 Bed3 Bath190.96 sq.m.฿45,600,000238,793 THB/sq.m.refreshed at :21/05/2026 13:35NEW !
A Space Asoke Ratchada for sale by ownerA Space Asoke - Ratchada- Din Daeng Bangkok2 Bed2 Bathon fl. 452.1 sq.m.฿3,200,00061,420 THB/sq.m.refreshed at :30/01/2026 16:11
🌟Don’t miss out! Only few units left. Duplex 2-storey Loft Type, 44 sqm at ESQUE Sukhumvit 101/1. Special price starting from 5.0x MB.ESQUE SUKHUMVIT 101/1- Phra Khanong Bangkok1 Bed1 Bathon fl. 743.5 sq.m.฿5,090,000117,011 THB/sq.m.refreshed at :10/03/2026 15:25
Investment 1BR Condo | 5.23% ROI | The Line Sukhumvit 101 BTS - [U6171845]THE LINE Sukhumvit 101- Phra Khanong Bangkok1 Bed1 Bathon fl. 2227.51 sq.m.฿3,305,000120,138 THB/sq.m.refreshed at :22/05/2026 13:44UPDATE !
CONDO 82.78 Sq.m. Khan Na Yao Bangkok for 2.7MChambers Ramintra- Khan Na Yao Bangkok82.78 sq.m.฿2,691,00032,508 THB/sq.m.refreshed at :26/03/2026 19:39UPDATE !
🎉 Special Price! Flexi Tao Poon Interchange — 1 Bedroom with Walk-in Closet, 27.40 sqm Only 1.89 MB 💥with great promotions and special discounts!Flexi Taopoon Interchange- Bang Sue Bangkok1 Bed1 Bathon fl. 827.4 sq.m.฿1,892,00069,051 THB/sq.m.refreshed at :19/11/2025 11:41
CONDO 55.55 Sq.m. Khlong Toei Bangkok for 11.3MThe Lumpini 24- Khlong Toei Bangkok55.55 sq.m.฿13,110,000236,004 THB/sq.m.refreshed at :15/02/2026 19:01UPDATE !
CONDO 63.3 Sq.m. Huai Khwang Bangkok for 2.9MDsign Ratchada- Huai Khwang Bangkok63.3 sq.m.฿2,881,00045,513 THB/sq.m.refreshed at :19/02/2026 19:39UPDATE !
🔥NICHE MONO MEGA SPACE BANGNA : New Room for sale with Hot Price 2-Bedroom starting 4.48 MB and Perfect for both residential living and investment.Niche MONO Mega Space Bangna- Bang Plee Samut Prakarn2 Bed1 Bathon fl. 2250.77 sq.m.฿4,480,00088,241 THB/sq.m.refreshed at :11/02/2026 19:01