Project Vista Garden Picture - 1/29
Project Vista Garden Picture - 2/29
Project Vista Garden Picture - 3/29
Project Vista Garden Picture - 4/29
Project Vista Garden Picture - 5/29
Condominium

Vista Garden

Watthana Bangkok0.0/5
12Units for Sale
18Units for Rent

Condominium ready Next to Ram Inthra Expressway-At Narong Close to nature with a green garden larger than 3 rai. In the project & nbsp; & nbsp; complete with facilities. Such as & nbsp; swimming pool, fitness room, outdoor stadium Badminton field

Interested in this project?

For rent 18 listings, For sale 12 listings

Project Details

Vista Garden

Other Names

  • วิสต้า การ์เด้นท์ เพรสทีจ
  • VISTA GARDEN PRESTIGE
Condominium
Watthana Bangkok
293
2008
30 THB/sqm
1
16

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Regent Home Sukhumvit 81

2.3 km. away

Life Sukhumvit 48

850 m. away

The Base Park West Sukhumvit 77

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Aspire Sukhumvit 48

890 m. away

The Waterford Sukhumvit 50

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

The Base Sukhumvit 77

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

WYNE Sukhumvit

800 m. away

Lumpini Ville Sukhumvit 77

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

The Tree Onnut Station

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

BTS Phra Khanong

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

BTS On Nut

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Properties for rent at BTS On Nut

8,791 properties for rent

St. Andrews International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Trinity International School

3.4 km. away

Bangna Commercial College

5.6 km. away

Bangkok University

2.4 km. away

Thai Christian School

3 km. away

Makro Food Service Sukhumvit 71

less than 100 m.

Big C Extra Rama 4

3.8 km. away

Big C Extra On Nut

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Sukhumvit 50

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

2.3 km. away

On Nut Market

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Watthana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Watthana

35,614 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Watthana

Found 12,767 listings

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

39,549 properties for rent

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Soi On Nut (Sukhumvit 77)

950 m. away

Soi Sukhumvit 71

760 m. away

Kluaynamthai Hospital

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Sukumvit Hospital

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12
Facility 13
Facility 14
Facility 15
Facility 16
Facility 17
Facility 18
Facility 19
Facility 20
Facility 21

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 47.00 - 53.00 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (18)

รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Vista Garden Condominium near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2327232)

3-BR Condo at Vista Garden Condominium near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2327232)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
5 bath
fl. 22
250 sq.m.
฿350,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ Vista Garden. 1bed 50sqm. Line id: @pfagent

Vista Garden. 1bed 50sqm. Line id: @pfagent

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
50 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 15:31
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Vista Garden Condominium near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 333028)

2-BR Condo at Vista Garden Condominium near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 333028)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
71 sq.m.
฿27,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Vista Garden Condominium near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 1257440)

1-BR Condo at Vista Garden Condominium near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 1257440)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
46 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Vista Garden Condominium near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 512077)

2-BR Condo at Vista Garden Condominium near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 512077)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
69 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/12/2023)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Vista Garden Condominium near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2003875)

1-BR Condo at Vista Garden Condominium near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2003875)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
50 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 13:09
รูปภาพ Vista Garden 4 bedrooms, for rent

Vista Garden 4 bedrooms, for rent

Watthana Bangkok
4 bed
5 bath
fl. 1x+
247.74 sq.m.
฿62,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Vista Garden , BTS-Phra Khanong , Phra Khanong Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-72975 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Vista Garden , BTS-Phra Khanong , Phra Khanong Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-72975 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
48 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ ✅🏠 For rent Vista Garden onnut 18k

✅🏠 For rent Vista Garden onnut 18k

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. -
45 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 12:02
รูปภาพ #R5196 Condo for rent Vista Garden Condo Sukhumvit 71

#R5196 Condo for rent Vista Garden Condo Sukhumvit 71

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
49 sq.m.
฿26,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #S2977 For Rent Vistra Garden Condo Sukhumvit 71

#S2977 For Rent Vistra Garden Condo Sukhumvit 71

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
45 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Vista Garden Condominium near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2087960)

1-BR Condo at Vista Garden Condominium near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2087960)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4 Bldg.C
45 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 08/05/2026 07:09
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent Vista garden, 1bedroom Fully Furnished, Line ID: @ppagent

Condo for Rent Vista garden, 1bedroom Fully Furnished, Line ID: @ppagent

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. x
45 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/9/2020)
Latest refreshed : 08/05/2026 01:59
รูปภาพ A034414 Vista Garden

A034414 Vista Garden

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
47 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 23:38
รูปภาพ A033099 Vista Garden

A033099 Vista Garden

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
45 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 05/05/2026 04:16
รูปภาพ A033102 Vista Garden

A033102 Vista Garden

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
73 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 05/05/2026 04:16
รูปภาพ A033101 Vista Garden

A033101 Vista Garden

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
68 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 05/05/2026 04:16
รูปภาพ A033098 Vista Garden

A033098 Vista Garden

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
49 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 05/05/2026 04:16

Units for Sale (11)

🔥 Luxury 5BR Penthouse Sukhumvit | Massive Price Drop to 39.5MB – Rare! [U150824]PREMIUM

🔥 Luxury 5BR Penthouse Sukhumvit | Massive Price Drop to 39.5MB – Rare! [U150824]

Watthana Bangkok
5 bed
5 bath
fl. 22
194.69 sq.m.
฿39,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿202,887 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 08/05/2026 07:28
CS523  FOR SALE  Vista Garden ( BTS Phra Khanong ) 064 665 4666

CS523 FOR SALE Vista Garden ( BTS Phra Khanong ) 064 665 4666

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
44 sq.m.
฿3,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿74,773 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 15:48

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
5 bath
fl. 22
250 sq.m.
฿59,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿236,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 14:21
Vista Garden 4 bedrooms, for sale

Vista Garden 4 bedrooms, for sale

Watthana Bangkok
4 bed
5 bath
fl. 1x+
247.74 sq.m.
฿18,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿73,868 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 13:06
3 Bedroom 3 Bathroom 124 Sq.m Vista Garden

3 Bedroom 3 Bathroom 124 Sq.m Vista Garden

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 22
124 sq.m.
฿10,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿86,694 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 11:53
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 45 SQ.M Vista Garden

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 45 SQ.M Vista Garden

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
45 sq.m.
฿3,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿79,778 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 1 Bath 71 SQ.M at Vista Garden

2 Bed 1 Bath 71 SQ.M at Vista Garden

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
71 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿77,465 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 11:53
Spacious condo in prime location, rich amenities, top floor 1911939

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 22
124 sq.m.
฿10,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿86,694 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 07:02
1-BR Condo at Vista Garden Condominium near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 999137)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
48.87 sq.m.
฿4,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿81,850 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at Vista Garden Condominium near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2614409)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
44 sq.m.
฿3,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿75,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/02/2026 19:10
Vista Garden 1 bedroom, for sale

Vista Garden 1 bedroom, for sale

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x+
47 sq.m.
฿4,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿97,872 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/08/2025 09:00

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by