Project Urbano Absolute Sathon - Taksin Picture - 1/24
Project Urbano Absolute Sathon - Taksin Picture - 2/24
Project Urbano Absolute Sathon - Taksin Picture - 3/24
Project Urbano Absolute Sathon - Taksin Picture - 4/24
Project Urbano Absolute Sathon - Taksin Picture - 5/24
Condominium

Urbano Absolute Sathon - Taksin

Khlong San Bangkok4.9/5
107Units for Sale
173Units for Rent

Next to the BTS BTS, Thonburi, a large central utility with Cube Hub that is certified by guests. There is a bowling lens. Swimming pool in a position that can see fireworks in every festival Decorated with furniture imported from Singapore Living in a standard condo at the 5 -star hotel level at a cheaper price than other projects. In the same area

Interested in this project?

For rent 173 listings, For sale 107 listings

Project Details

Urbano Absolute Sathon - Taksin

Other Names

  • เออร์บาโน่ แอบโซลูท สาทร - ตากสิน
  • Urbano Absolute สาทร - ตากสิน
Condominium
Khlong San Bangkok
593
2.6 meter
2013
45 THB/sqm
1
40

This project is developed by

PRUKSA logo

PRUKSA

698Projects
9094Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Rhythm Sathorn

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Noble Revo Silom

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Nye by Sansiri

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Villa Sathorn

550 m. away

Fuse Sathorn - Taksin

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

IDEO Mobi Sathorn

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Supalai River Place

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Bangkok Feliz Sathorn - Taksin

580 m. away

IDEO Sathorn - Wongwian Yai

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

IDEO Sathorn - Taksin

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

BTS Saphan Taksin

900 m. away

BTS Krung Thon Buri

790 m. away

Krung Thon Buri Station

620 m. away

Bangkok Christian College

2 km. away

St. Theresa School

2.8 km. away

Wat Ratchabophit School

4.1 km. away

Wat Patumkongka School

2.7 km. away

Siam University

7.4 km. away

Thonburi Vocational College

6.3 km. away

Rajabhat Thonburi University

3 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep South Bangkok Campus

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Shrewsbury International School

2.4 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

5.7 km. away

Lotus Prive

less than 100 m.

Tesco Lotus Superstore Bang Pakok

7.4 km. away

Big C Super Center Dao Khanong

4.3 km. away

Robinson Bang Rak

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Robinson Lat Ya

2.2 km. away

Central Silom

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

The Mall Tha Phra

3.7 km. away

Khlongsan Plaza

less than 100 m.

Khlong San

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong San

4,018 properties for rent

Asiatique

3.4 km. away

Properties for rent at Asiatique

5,576 properties for rent

Lhong 1919

2.2 km. away

Properties for rent at Lhong 1919

32,976 properties for rent

iconsiam

2.1 km. away

Properties for rent at iconsiam

8,625 properties for rent

Wongwian Yai

2.4 km. away

Charoen Krung Road

less than 100 m.

Charoen Nakhon Road

less than 100 m.

Krung Thon Buri Road

less than 100 m.

Surawong Road

less than 100 m.

Bangkok Nursing Home Hospital

3.6 km. away

Hua Chiao Hospital

4.3 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7

Unit Types

Studio

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

4.9/5(19 project reviews)
Korn tupsuri

Korn tupsuri

04/08/2568

วิวสระว่ายน้ำจึ้งมากกกกกก

(5)
Alisa

Alisa

02/05/2564

Urbano Absolute คอนโดมิเนียมริมโค้งน้ำเจ้าพระยา ที่สร้างสรรค์และพัฒนาเพื่อตอบโจทย์ชีวิตคนเมือง ( Urban Living) ในทำเลที่ตั้งโครงการที่เดินทางสะดวก รวมถึงสิ่งอำนวยความสะดวกต่างๆ ที่ครบครัน หรูหรามีระดับ เรียกได้ว่าเป็น Life Style Condominium ที่ให้คุณมากกว่าที่พักอาศัย

(5)
richmantoy

richmantoy

02/05/2564

(5)
chill

chill

02/05/2564

(5)
pangpang

pangpang

02/05/2564

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (163)

See All Listings (163)
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo URBANO ABSOLUTE SATHON - TAKSIN Building 1, Floor 16,1 bed room, Room size 36 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo URBANO ABSOLUTE SATHON - TAKSIN Building 1, Floor 16,1 bed room, Room size 36 sqm

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
36 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 18/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo URBANO ABSOLUTE SATHON - TAKSIN Building 1, Floor 21,Studio, Room size 31 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo URBANO ABSOLUTE SATHON - TAKSIN Building 1, Floor 21,Studio, Room size 31 sqm

Khlong San Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 21
31 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Urbano Absolute near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2776337)

3-BR Condo at Urbano Absolute near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2776337)

Khlong San Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 36-37
120 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 31/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 06:19
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo URBANO ABSOLUTE SATHON - TAKSIN Building 1, Floor 14,1 bed room, Room size 38 sqm

For Rent Condo URBANO ABSOLUTE SATHON - TAKSIN Building 1, Floor 14,1 bed room, Room size 38 sqm

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
38 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 06:00
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Urbano Absolute near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2873727)

2-BR Condo at Urbano Absolute near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2873727)

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 32
75 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 05:59
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Urbano Absolute near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 889973)

3-BR Condo at Urbano Absolute near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 889973)

Khlong San Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 36
120 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 05:59
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Urbano Absolute near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2836286)

3-BR Condo at Urbano Absolute near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2836286)

Khlong San Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 35
120 sq.m.
฿85,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 05:59
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo URBANO ABSOLUTE SATHON - TAKSIN Building 1, Floor 21,Studio, Room size 31 sqm

For Rent Condo URBANO ABSOLUTE SATHON - TAKSIN Building 1, Floor 21,Studio, Room size 31 sqm

Khlong San Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 21
31 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 05:45
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo URBANO ABSOLUTE SATHON - TAKSIN Building 1, Floor 16,1 bed room, Room size 36 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo URBANO ABSOLUTE SATHON - TAKSIN Building 1, Floor 16,1 bed room, Room size 36 sqm

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
36 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 18/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 05:31
รูปภาพ For Rent Urbano Absolute Sathorn-Taksin High Floor City view DS2811 | Line @Dstay

For Rent Urbano Absolute Sathorn-Taksin High Floor City view DS2811 | Line @Dstay

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 30+
74 sq.m.
฿38,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 05:13
รูปภาพ For Rent Urbano Absolute Sathorn-Taksin Best Price Fully Finished DS2969 | Line @Dstay

For Rent Urbano Absolute Sathorn-Taksin Best Price Fully Finished DS2969 | Line @Dstay

Khlong San Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 15+
30 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 13/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 05:13
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Urbano Absolute Sathorn - Taksin , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Khlong Ton Sai , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-33245 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Urbano Absolute Sathorn - Taksin , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Khlong Ton Sai , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-33245 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
38 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/11/2024)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Urbano Absolute Sathorn - Taksin , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Khlong Ton Sai , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-33246 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Urbano Absolute Sathorn - Taksin , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Khlong Ton Sai , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-33246 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 34
38 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/9/2023)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Urbano Absolute Sathorn - Taksin , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Khlong Ton Sai , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-33142 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Urbano Absolute Sathorn - Taksin , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Khlong Ton Sai , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-33142 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
38 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/10/2023)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Urbano Absolute Sathorn - Taksin , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Khlong Ton Sai , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-33288 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Urbano Absolute Sathorn - Taksin , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Khlong Ton Sai , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-33288 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
74 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Urbano Absolute Sathorn - Taksin , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Khlong Ton Sai , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-33212 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Urbano Absolute Sathorn - Taksin , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Khlong Ton Sai , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-33212 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
34 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Urbano Absolute Sathorn - Taksin , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Khlong Ton Sai , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-33173 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Urbano Absolute Sathorn - Taksin , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Khlong Ton Sai , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-33173 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
38 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Urbano Absolute Sathorn - Taksin , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Khlong Ton Sai , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-152340 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Urbano Absolute Sathorn - Taksin , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Khlong Ton Sai , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-152340 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
38 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 05:03

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (100)

See All Listings (100)
For Sell Condo URBANO ABSOLUTE SATHON - TAKSIN Building 1, Floor 16,1 bed room, Room size 36 sqm

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
36 sq.m.
฿3,300,000
NEW !
(฿91,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 06:30
2-BR Condo at Urbano Absolute near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 789816)

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 28
74 sq.m.
฿9,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿128,378 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 06:23
2-BR Condo at Urbano Absolute near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 421889)

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 29
75 sq.m.
฿9,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿126,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 06:23
3-BR Condo at Urbano Absolute near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 682806)

Khlong San Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 36-37
120 sq.m.
฿18,742,000
UPDATE !
(฿156,183 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 06:23
2-BR Condo at Urbano Absolute near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2291662)

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 30
74 sq.m.
฿9,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿131,081 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 06:23
🎉 For Sell Condo URBANO ABSOLUTE SATHON - TAKSIN Building 1, Floor 17,1 bed room, Room size 38 sqm

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
38 sq.m.
฿3,920,000
UPDATE !
(฿103,158 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 06:00
2-BR Condo at Urbano Absolute near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2896734)

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x
74 sq.m.
฿7,340,000
UPDATE !
(฿99,189 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 05:49
Property for sale at Urbano Absolute Sathon-Taksin 6236911

Property for sale at Urbano Absolute Sathon-Taksin 6236911

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
38 sq.m.
฿3,930,000
UPDATE !
(฿103,421 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 05:39
Studio Condo for sale at Urbano Absolute Sathon-Taksin  663238

Studio Condo for sale at Urbano Absolute Sathon-Taksin 663238

Khlong San Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 22
30 sq.m.
฿3,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿110,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 05:39
Studio Condo for sale at Urbano Absolute Sathon-Taksin  663224

Studio Condo for sale at Urbano Absolute Sathon-Taksin 663224

Khlong San Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 14
31 sq.m.
฿3,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿96,774 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 05:39
For Sale Condo , Urbano Absolute Sathorn - Taksin , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Khlong Ton Sai , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-138073 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong San Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 22
30 sq.m.
฿2,830,000
UPDATE !
(฿94,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 05:03
[L250729048] For Sale: Urbano Absolute Sathorn - Taksin  | STUDIO | Size 30 sq.m.| Don't Miss Out on This Special Price!!!

[L250729048] For Sale: Urbano Absolute Sathorn - Taksin | STUDIO | Size 30 sq.m.| Don't Miss Out on This Special Price!!!

Khlong San Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 2X
30 sq.m.
฿3,090,000
UPDATE !
(฿103,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 04:15
P-27799 🏢Condo for sell Urbano Absolute Sathon-Taksin fully furnished.

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
38 sq.m.
฿3,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 04:10
🎯Urbano Absolute Sathorn-Taksin,Chao Phraya View Condo,near BTS Krung Thon Buri

Khlong San Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 21-50
30 sq.m.
฿3,150,000
UPDATE !
(฿105,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 04:07
🔥🔥Special Unit, Great Value Urbano Absolute Sathon-Taksin near BTS Krung Thonburi

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21-30
38 sq.m.
฿4,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿105,263 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 04:07
Urbano Absolute Sathon-Taksin near BTS Krung Thonburi Condo in Central City at an Affordable Price

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3x
37.77 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿145,618 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 04:07
Hot Deal Room 30 sq.m., only 100,000 per Sq.m., anyone who is not missing! Next to BTS Krung Thon Buri

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12A
30 sq.m.
฿3,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 04:00
💥SL-8537💥 Condo for sale, good price, Urbano Absolute Sathorn-Taksin 👉 Add Line @mastercondo

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 28
30 sq.m.
฿2,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿99,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 03:17
1-BR Condo at Urbano Absolute near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2735511)

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20-40
39 sq.m.
฿4,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿110,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 03:09

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects Urbano Absolute Sathon - Taksin

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by