Project U Delight @ Onnut Station Picture - 1/14
Project U Delight @ Onnut Station Picture - 2/14
Project U Delight @ Onnut Station Picture - 3/14
Project U Delight @ Onnut Station Picture - 4/14
Project U Delight @ Onnut Station Picture - 5/14
Condominium

U Delight @ Onnut Station

Suan Luang Bangkok4.7/5
42Units for Sale
59Units for Rent

Near the BTS at On Nut Station, just 3 minutes. Travel as you wish. From Onnut Road To Sukhumvit Road Rama 4 Road & Nbsp; Srinakarin Road And motorway Convenient with many shortcuts Complete with facilities Peace of mind with the Elevator Keycard Access Control & nbsp; & nbsp;

Interested in this project?

For rent 59 listings, For sale 42 listings

Project Details

U Delight @ Onnut Station

Other Names

  • U Delight @ Onnuch Station
  • U Delight @ On Nut Station
  • U Delight @ อ่อนนุช สเตชั่น
  • ยู ดีไลท์ อ่อนนุช เฟส 1
  • U Delight @ OnNut Station
  • ยูดีไลท์ แอท อ่อนนุช สเตชั่น
Condominium
Suan Luang Bangkok
773
- meter
2012
- THB/sqm
1
32
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

GRAND UNITY logo

GRAND UNITY

30Projects
2463Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

IDEO Sukhumvit 93

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Regent Home Sukhumvit 81

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Life Sukhumvit 48

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

The Base Park West Sukhumvit 77

580 m. away

IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

Aspire Sukhumvit 48

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

The Waterford Sukhumvit 50

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

The Base Sukhumvit 77

210 m. away

WYNE Sukhumvit

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Lumpini Ville Sukhumvit 77

170 m. away

BTS On Nut

910 m. away

Properties for rent at BTS On Nut

8,821 properties for rent

Bangna Commercial College

5.2 km. away

Bangkok University

2.9 km. away

Kasem Bundit Phatthanakan University

6.1 km. away

St. Andrews International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Thai Christian School

3.9 km. away

Makro Food Service Sukhumvit 71

less than 100 m.

Big C Extra Rama 4

4.4 km. away

Big C Extra On Nut

520 m. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Sukhumvit 50

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

2.9 km. away

On Nut Market

410 m. away

Suan Luang

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Suan Luang

4,288 properties for rent

Watthana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Watthana

35,454 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Watthana

Found 12,863 listings

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

39,271 properties for rent

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Soi On Nut (Sukhumvit 77)

560 m. away

Kluaynamthai Hospital

2.2 km. away

Sukumvit Hospital

2.4 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 29.58 - 38.91 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

4.7/5(6 project reviews)
REALTY HUB ( ติดต่อ Line@ ในหัวข้อประกาศ  )

REALTY HUB ( ติดต่อ Line@ ในหัวข้อประกาศ )

27/04/2564

คอนโดน่าอยู่

(5)
Splus Agent

Splus Agent

12/02/2564

โครงการดี สิ่งแวดล้อมดี สะอาด สิ่งอำนวยความสะดวกเยอะ ห้องสวย ราคาห้องเช่าก็ถูก ซื้อก็ได้ราคาดี

(5)
Dee Asset

Dee Asset

11/02/2564

เป็นคอนโดสูง ทำเลดี ตั้งอยู่บนถนน สุขุมวิท 77 ห่างจาก bts อ่อนนุช เพียง 700 เมตร เดินทางสะดวกสบาย อยู่ใกล้จุดขึ้น - ลง ทางด่วน สุขุมวิท 50 ร้านอาหารเยอะมาก รวมทั้ง Lotus , BIG C

(4)
คุณโบ

คุณโบ

10/02/2564

ชอบคอนโดที่มี ส่วนกลาง 7-11 ใต้คอนโด นั่นหมายถึง เราไม่อดตายแน่นอน และ U Delight @ อ่อนนุช สเตชั่น ก็เป็น 1 ในนั้น แถมเดินเท้าไปบิ๊กซี อ่อนนุช หรือไป รถไฟฟ้า ก็แปปเดียว

(5)
📍Top (ไม่รับ Co Agent)

📍Top (ไม่รับ Co Agent)

08/02/2564

สะดวก ปลอดภัย ใกล้แหล่งชุมชน หาของกินง่าย

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (52)

See All Listings (52)
รูปภาพ 2 Bed 1 Bath 47 SQ.M U Delight @ Onnut Station

2 Bed 1 Bath 47 SQ.M U Delight @ Onnut Station

Suan Luang Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
47.4 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 09:09
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at U Delight @ Onnut Station (F6812047)

Condo for Rent at U Delight @ Onnut Station (F6812047)

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
31 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 09:00
รูปภาพ Condo  U Delight Onnuch Station

Condo U Delight Onnuch Station

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
30 sq.m.
฿13,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:57
รูปภาพ Code: 26KJ1963  for rent U Delight @ Onnut Station 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Code: 26KJ1963 for rent U Delight @ Onnut Station 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
30 sq.m.
฿13,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:33
รูปภาพ For rent U Delight @ Onnut Station, ready to move in (S05-3348)

For rent U Delight @ Onnut Station, ready to move in (S05-3348)

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
47.41 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/9/2023)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:01
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo U DELIGHT @ ONNUT STATION Building 1, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 30.00 sqm

For Rent Condo U DELIGHT @ ONNUT STATION Building 1, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 30.00 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
30 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 9/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 06:45

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
30 sq.m.
฿12,500/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 9/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 06:01
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent: U Delight @ Onnut Station

Condo for Rent: U Delight @ Onnut Station

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
32 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 05:45
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent: U Delight @ Onnut Station Next to BTS On Nut Station

Condo for Rent: U Delight @ Onnut Station Next to BTS On Nut Station

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
31 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 05:45
รูปภาพ Unit Available at U Delight @ Onnut Station

Unit Available at U Delight @ Onnut Station

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
32 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 05:45
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , U Delight @ Onnut Station , BTS-On Nut , Suan Luang , Suan Luang , Bangkok , CX-112821 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , U Delight @ Onnut Station , BTS-On Nut , Suan Luang , Suan Luang , Bangkok , CX-112821 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
30 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/1/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , U Delight @ Onnut Station , BTS-On Nut , Suan Luang , Suan Luang , Bangkok , CX-86380 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , U Delight @ Onnut Station , BTS-On Nut , Suan Luang , Suan Luang , Bangkok , CX-86380 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Suan Luang Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
47.41 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/10/2023)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ DL007934 Condo for rent, U Delight @ Onnut Station near BTS On Nut, ready to move in, call urgently 0800343450 LineID @655ebbvc

DL007934 Condo for rent, U Delight @ Onnut Station near BTS On Nut, ready to move in, call urgently 0800343450 LineID @655ebbvc

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
30 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/1/2023)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 04:20
รูปภาพ DL009035 Condo for rent, U Delight @ Onnut Station near BTS On Nut, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

DL009035 Condo for rent, U Delight @ Onnut Station near BTS On Nut, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
30 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/1/2023)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 04:20
รูปภาพ 🔥 For Rent 📌 U Delight @ Onnut Station (Line ID: @veryrent) Negotiable price! ✅ We also manage many other projects great deals on every rental!

🔥 For Rent 📌 U Delight @ Onnut Station (Line ID: @veryrent) Negotiable price! ✅ We also manage many other projects great deals on every rental!

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. High Floor
31 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 04:05
รูปภาพ For Rent 📍 U Delight @ Onnut Station 📍 Fully furnished with appliances, near BTS Onnut.

For Rent 📍 U Delight @ Onnut Station 📍 Fully furnished with appliances, near BTS Onnut.

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
30 sq.m.
฿13,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 03:08
รูปภาพ U Delight @ Onnut Station | Corner Room Garden View Near BTS On Nut | Ready to Move In 1 June 2026

U Delight @ Onnut Station | Corner Room Garden View Near BTS On Nut | Ready to Move In 1 June 2026

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
30 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 11/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 14:56
รูปภาพ OMG112  < Available 25-Feb-26 >  Nice 2 Bedroom for RENT  [ U Delight @ On Nut station ]

OMG112 < Available 25-Feb-26 > Nice 2 Bedroom for RENT [ U Delight @ On Nut station ]

Suan Luang Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
47 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 14:05
รูปภาพ Condo for rent at U Delight Onnut near BTS On Nut, 30 sqm, ready to move in (Rt-01)

Condo for rent at U Delight Onnut near BTS On Nut, 30 sqm, ready to move in (Rt-01)

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
30 sq.m.
฿11,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 12:59

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (41)

See All Listings (41)
🚩 Condo for sale, U Delight At Onnut Station, 1 bedroom, 6th floor, near BTS On Nut.

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
30 sq.m.
฿2,220,000
NEW !
(฿74,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 09:01
🚩 For Sell Condo U DELIGHT @ ONNUT STATION Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
30 sq.m.
฿2,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿83,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 09:01
🚩 For sell condo U DELIGHT AT ONNUT STATION Building , Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
30 sq.m.
฿2,400,000
NEW !
(฿80,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 09:01
🔺 Condo for sale, U Delight At Onnut Station, 1 bedroom, 6th floor, near BTS On Nut.

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
30 sq.m.
฿2,220,000
NEW !
(฿74,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:00
🔺 For sell condo U DELIGHT AT ONNUT STATION Building , Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
30 sq.m.
฿2,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿80,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:00
📌 For sell condo U DELIGHT AT ONNUT STATION Building , Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
30 sq.m.
฿2,400,000
NEW !
(฿80,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:01
📌 Condo for sale, U Delight At Onnut Station, 1 bedroom, 6th floor, near BTS On Nut.

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
30 sq.m.
฿2,220,000
NEW !
(฿74,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:01
📌 For Sell Condo U DELIGHT @ ONNUT STATION Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
30 sq.m.
฿2,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿83,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:01
For sell condo U DELIGHT AT ONNUT STATION Building , Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
30 sq.m.
฿2,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿80,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 06:30
Condo for sale, U Delight @ On Nut Station, 1 bedroom, 18th floor, near BTS On Nut

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
30 sq.m.
฿2,266,000
UPDATE !
(฿75,533 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 06:01
DL26040344 Condo for sale, U Delight @ Onnut Station near BTS On Nut, ready to move in, call urgently 0800343450 LineID @655ebbvc

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
30 sq.m.
฿2,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿83,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 04:20
SASIKARN290326   Sale :U Delight @ Onnut Station  $ale 🔥2.49 MB

SASIKARN290326 Sale :U Delight @ Onnut Station $ale 🔥2.49 MB

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
30 sq.m.
฿2,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿83,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:19
2 Bed 1 Bath 47 SQ.M U Delight @ Onnut Station

2 Bed 1 Bath 47 SQ.M U Delight @ Onnut Station

Suan Luang Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
47.4 sq.m.
฿4,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿101,266 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:53
🎉 For Sell Condo U DELIGHT @ ONNUT STATION Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
30 sq.m.
฿2,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿83,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 09:00
🎉 Condo for sale, U Delight At Onnut Station, 1 bedroom, 6th floor, near BTS On Nut.

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
30 sq.m.
฿2,220,000
NEW !
(฿74,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 09:00
P-118962 — High Floor Condo for Sale with Tenant (32nd Fl.) at U Delight @ Onnut Station. Price 2.48 Million THB. Tel 085-592-2897 Line: @easythaihome

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 32
30 sq.m.
฿2,480,000
UPDATE !
(฿82,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 08:40
Condo for sale U Delight @ Onnut Station  fully furnished.

Condo for sale U Delight @ Onnut Station fully furnished.

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
30 sq.m.
฿2,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿86,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 01:10
✨ For Sale: U Delight @ Onnut Station Condo ✨  💰 Only  3,670,000 THB

✨ For Sale: U Delight @ Onnut Station Condo ✨ 💰 Only 3,670,000 THB

Suan Luang Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 1-5
47 sq.m.
฿3,670,000
UPDATE !
(฿78,085 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 14:00
P-135880 Condo for sell U Delight @ Onnut Station fully furnished.

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
30 sq.m.
฿2,430,000
UPDATE !
(฿81,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 10:10

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects U Delight @ Onnut Station

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by