Project The Tree Hua Mak Interchange Picture - 1/18
Project The Tree Hua Mak Interchange Picture - 2/18
Project The Tree Hua Mak Interchange Picture - 3/18
Project The Tree Hua Mak Interchange Picture - 4/18
Project The Tree Hua Mak Interchange Picture - 5/18
Condominium

The Tree Hua Mak Interchange

Bang Kapi Bangkok0.0/5
39Units for Sale
102Units for Rent

The Tree Hua Mak, Intercare, The Tree Hua Mak Interchange Developed by Pruksa Real Estate Public Company Limited Condominium: 5 Building 31, Floor 589 Unit, Shop 1 Unit The Tree Hua Mak Interchange is located on Ramkhamhaeng Road, Hua Mak Subdistrict, Bang Kapi District, a new wide design room. The highlights are in the middle, the highest floor. The view has Sky Walk connecting every building. Near department stores and many facilities -Orange Line, Lam Sali Station -Line Line Line Lamp, Lam Sali Station -Ramkhamhaeng Road, Hua Mak Road -The Mall Bangkapi, Tawanna, Makro Ladprao, Tesco Lotus Bangkapi, HomePro Ramkhamhaeng -Ramkhamhaeng Hospital, Lat Phrao Hospital

Interested in this project?

For rent 102 listings, For sale 39 listings

Project Details

The Tree Hua Mak Interchange
Condominium
Bang Kapi Bangkok
590
2.6 meter
2020
55 THB/sqm
3
31
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

PRUKSA logo

PRUKSA

698Projects
9431Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

U Delight @ Huamak Station

2.2 km. away

Lumpini Ville Ramkhamhaeng 60/2

840 m. away

Plum Condo Ram 60 Interchange

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Aspire Ladprao 113

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Knightsbridge Collage Ramkhamhaeng

760 m. away

Lumpini Ville Ramkhamhaeng 44

430 m. away

Living Nest Ramkhamhaeng

170 m. away

dcondo Ramkhamhaeng 64

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

624 Condolette Ladprao

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Lumpini Center Ladprao 111

walk 19 min, 1.5 km. away

MRT Yaek Lam Sali

390 m. away

MRT Bang Kapi

710 m. away

Ramkhamhaeng University

2.8 km. away

Rattana Bandit University (Rbac)

2.7 km. away

Assumption University Huamark Campus (Abac Huamark)

2.2 km. away

National Institute of Development Administration (NIDA)

2.4 km. away

Khlong Kacha School

2.9 km. away

Santichon Islamic School

3.9 km. away

Ladprao Bilingual School

2.8 km. away

Sukum Navapan Uppathum School

4.7 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Bang Kapi

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Big C Extra Sukhaphiban 3

2.2 km. away

Makro Ladprao (Makro Lat Phrao)

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

HomePro Ramkumhaeng

2.3 km. away

The Mall Bang Kapi

480 m. away

The Paseo Town Ramkhamhaeng

3.2 km. away

Bang Kapi

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Bang Kapi

4,522 properties for rent

Tawanna

590 m. away

Properties for rent at Tawanna

3,618 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Tawanna

Found 1,515 listings

Bang Kapi Pier

920 m. away

Wat Klang Pier

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Pantip Plaza Bangkapi

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Ramkhamhaeng Road

less than 100 m.

Lat Phrao Road

less than 100 m.

Srinagarindra Road

less than 100 m.

Ramkhamhaeng 46

490 m. away

Ramkhamhaeng 48

550 m. away

Samitivej Srinakarin Hospital

3.1 km. away

Ramkhamhaeng Hospital

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3

Unit Types

Studio

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 23.02 - 23.14 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (87)

See All Listings (87)
รูปภาพ ⭐ TTH126 ⭐ Line : @p2nproperty

⭐ TTH126 ⭐ Line : @p2nproperty

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
29 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/11/2022)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 02:09
รูปภาพ ⭐ TTH133 ⭐ Line : @p2nproperty

⭐ TTH133 ⭐ Line : @p2nproperty

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
36 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/4/2023)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 02:09
รูปภาพ ✅ TTH166 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

✅ TTH166 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
26 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 02:09
รูปภาพ ⭐ TTH128 ⭐ Line : @p2nproperty

⭐ TTH128 ⭐ Line : @p2nproperty

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
37 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/12/2022)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 02:09
รูปภาพ ⭐ TTH114 ⭐ Line : @p2nproperty

⭐ TTH114 ⭐ Line : @p2nproperty

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
27 sq.m.
฿9,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/3/2023)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 02:09
รูปภาพ ✅ TTH154 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

✅ TTH154 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Bang Kapi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
42 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/1/2025)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 02:09
รูปภาพ ⭐ TTH118 ⭐ Line : @p2nproperty

⭐ TTH118 ⭐ Line : @p2nproperty

Bang Kapi Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 12A
23 sq.m.
฿8,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/3/2023)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 02:09
รูปภาพ ⭐ TTH141 ⭐ Line : @p2nproperty

⭐ TTH141 ⭐ Line : @p2nproperty

Bang Kapi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
43 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 02:09
รูปภาพ The Tree Hua Mak           Interchange

The Tree Hua Mak Interchange

Bang Kapi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
43 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ The Tree Hua Mak             Interchange

The Tree Hua Mak Interchange

Bang Kapi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
42.38 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo THE TREE HUA MAK INTERCHANGE Building 1, Floor 5,2 bed room, Room size 42 sqm

For Rent Condo THE TREE HUA MAK INTERCHANGE Building 1, Floor 5,2 bed room, Room size 42 sqm

Bang Kapi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
42 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 14:45
รูปภาพ Code: 26KJ1996  for rent The Tree Hua Mak Interchange 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Code: 26KJ1996 for rent The Tree Hua Mak Interchange 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Bang Kapi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
42.28 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 14:31
รูปภาพ Code: 26KJ1993  for rent The Tree Hua Mak Interchange 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Code: 26KJ1993 for rent The Tree Hua Mak Interchange 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Bang Kapi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
42.38 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 14:31
รูปภาพ 💝🚆 Fully Furnished Unit For Rent 📌 The Tree Hua Mak Interchange  (Line: @rent2022) | Near MRT Lam Sali   ✨ Ready to move in! ✨ 📌 Ref Code: A11245

💝🚆 Fully Furnished Unit For Rent 📌 The Tree Hua Mak Interchange (Line: @rent2022) | Near MRT Lam Sali ✨ Ready to move in! ✨ 📌 Ref Code: A11245

Bang Kapi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
42.38 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 14:21
รูปภาพ Rent! The Tree Haumark Interchange size 26 sqm. price 11,000 Baht Fully Furnished

Rent! The Tree Haumark Interchange size 26 sqm. price 11,000 Baht Fully Furnished

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
26 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 13:59

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
27 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 13:59
รูปภาพ Rent! The Tree Haumark Interchange size 27 sqm. price 11,000 Baht Fully Furnished

Rent! The Tree Haumark Interchange size 27 sqm. price 11,000 Baht Fully Furnished

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
27 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 13:59

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
26 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/8/2021)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 13:59
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , The Tree Hua Mak Interchange , Hua Mak , Bang Kapi , Bangkok , CX-150747 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , The Tree Hua Mak Interchange , Hua Mak , Bang Kapi , Bangkok , CX-150747 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Bang Kapi Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 17
23.02 sq.m.
฿10,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 12:46

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (38)

See All Listings (38)
The Tree Hua Mak             Interchange

The Tree Hua Mak Interchange

Bang Kapi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
42.38 sq.m.
฿3,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿82,586 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 17:00
For sell condo THE TREE HUA MAK INTERCHANGE Building D, Floor 25,2 bed room, Room size 37 sqm

Bang Kapi Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
37 sq.m.
฿2,785,000
UPDATE !
(฿75,270 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 14:30
CONDO 42.53 Sq.m. Bang Kapi Bangkok for 4M

CONDO 42.53 Sq.m. Bang Kapi Bangkok for 4M

Bang Kapi Bangkok
42.53 sq.m.
฿3,977,000
UPDATE !
(฿93,510 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 13:39
CONDO 37.1 Sq.m. Bang Kapi Bangkok for 3.7M

CONDO 37.1 Sq.m. Bang Kapi Bangkok for 3.7M

Bang Kapi Bangkok
37.1 sq.m.
฿3,710,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 13:39
📌 For sell condo THE TREE HUA MAK INTERCHANGE Building 1, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
26 sq.m.
฿3,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿119,231 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 10:01
📌 For Sell Condo THE TREE HUA MAK INTERCHANGE Building C, Floor 28,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 28
28 sq.m.
฿3,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿110,714 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 10:01
📌 For sell condo THE TREE HUA MAK INTERCHANGE Building D, Floor 25,2 bed room, Room size 37 sqm

Bang Kapi Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
37 sq.m.
฿2,785,000
UPDATE !
(฿75,270 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 10:01
📌 For Sell Condo THE TREE HUA MAK INTERCHANGE Building 1, Floor 4,2 bed room, Room size 42 sqm

Bang Kapi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
42 sq.m.
฿3,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿83,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 10:01
🎉 For Sell Condo THE TREE HUA MAK INTERCHANGE Building 1, Floor 4,2 bed room, Room size 42 sqm

Bang Kapi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
42 sq.m.
฿3,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿83,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 08:00
🎉 For Sell Condo THE TREE HUA MAK INTERCHANGE Building C, Floor 28,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 28
28 sq.m.
฿3,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿110,714 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 08:00
🎉 For sell condo THE TREE HUA MAK INTERCHANGE Building 1, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
26 sq.m.
฿3,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿119,231 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 08:00
🎉 For sell condo THE TREE HUA MAK INTERCHANGE Building D, Floor 25,2 bed room, Room size 37 sqm

Bang Kapi Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
37 sq.m.
฿2,785,000
UPDATE !
(฿75,270 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 08:00
1-BR Condo at The Tree Hua Mak close to Ramkhamhaeng (ID 2106087)

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 31
27 sq.m.
฿3,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿129,630 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:09
2-BR Condo at The Tree Hua Mak close to Ramkhamhaeng (ID 1950533)

Bang Kapi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
42.56 sq.m.
฿4,630,000
UPDATE !
(฿108,788 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at The Tree Hua Mak close to Ramkhamhaeng (ID 1340882)

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 31
28.56 sq.m.
฿3,450,000
UPDATE !
(฿120,798 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at The Tree Hua Mak close to Ramkhamhaeng (ID 1950532)

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
25.69 sq.m.
฿3,280,000
UPDATE !
(฿127,676 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at The Tree Hua Mak close to Ramkhamhaeng (ID 996760)

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27C
28.81 sq.m.
฿3,450,000
UPDATE !
(฿119,750 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:09
2-BR Condo at The Tree Hua Mak close to Ramkhamhaeng (ID 1950529)

Bang Kapi Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
37.03 sq.m.
฿4,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿113,422 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:09
🚩 For Sell Condo THE TREE HUA MAK INTERCHANGE Building 1, Floor 4,2 bed room, Room size 42 sqm

Bang Kapi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
42 sq.m.
฿3,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿83,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:02

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects The Tree Hua Mak Interchange

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by