Project The Series Udomsuk Picture - 1/17
Project The Series Udomsuk Picture - 2/17
Project The Series Udomsuk Picture - 3/17
Project The Series Udomsuk Picture - 4/17
Project The Series Udomsuk Picture - 5/17
Condominium

The Series Udomsuk

Phra Khanong Bangkok4.0/5
22Units for Sale
15Units for Rent
The first high -tech condo And the only place on Sukhumvit 103. Experience the exceptionally in the olden days with the VDO Door Phone and Home Automation security system, allowing you to connect via Smart Phone from every corner of the world to open/off all electrical appliances in your favorite room.

Interested in this project?

For rent 15 listings, For sale 22 listings

Project Details

The Series Udomsuk

Other Names

  • เดอะ ซีรีส์ อุดมสุข 29
  • The Series Udomsuk 29
  • The Series อุดมสุข 29
  • เดอะ ซีรี่ส์ อุดมสุข
Condominium
Phra Khanong Bangkok
167
2016
35 THB/sqm
1
8

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Pause Sukhumvit 103

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

S&S Sukhumvit

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

The Log 3

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

B Republic

770 m. away

The Excel Udomsuk

less than 100 m.

@ City Sukhumvit 101/1

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Elio Del Nest

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

My Condo Sukhumvit 103

250 m. away

Dolce Udomsuk

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

The Escape Sukhumvit 101/1

2.1 km. away

BTS Udom Suk

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

La Salle College

4.1 km. away

Bangkok Patana School

4.8 km. away

Berkeley International School

walk 19 min, 1.5 km. away

Bangna Commercial College

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Central Plaza Bang Na

2.6 km. away

True Digital Park

less than 100 m.

Jas Urban Srinakarin

7.2 km. away

Big C Extra Srinakarindra

5.6 km. away

Big C Bang Na

2.5 km. away

Udomsuk Walk

less than 100 m.

Bang Na

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Bang Na

7,044 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Bang Na

Found 1,855 listings

Phra Khanong

less than 100 m.

BITEC Bang Na

3.1 km. away

Bangna - Trat

less than 100 m.

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Soi Udomsuk (Sukhumvit 103)

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Sukumvit 101/1

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Kluaynamthai 2 Hospital

2.2 km. away

Synphaet Hospital Srinakarin

less than 100 m.

Samrong Hospital

7.1 km. away

Sikarin Hospital

5.2 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 34.27 - 51.31 sqm

1 Bedroom floor plan

Project Reviews

4.0/5(1 project reviews)
Condo Mundi

Condo Mundi

02/04/2569

ทำเลที่ตั้งดีเยี่ยม ใกล้ตลาด ห้างแมคโคร บิ๊กซี เดินทางสะดวกด้วยรถไฟฟ้า BTS สายสุขุมวิทและสายสีเหลือง ทางด่วนชลบุรี เข้าออกถนนศรีนครินทร์และถนนสุขุมวิทจากทางด่วน 103 และ 101/1 ได้ง่าย มีร้านอาหารและแหล่งรับประทานอาหารมากมายบนถนนอุดมสุข ทำให้เป็นที่นิยมแต่ราคาไม่แพง ห้องพักมีขนาดใหญ่กว่าปกติ ทำให้เป็นพื้นที่อยู่อาศัยที่สะดวกสบาย

(4)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (12)

รูปภาพ ✨Giant for rent✨ Condo The Series Udomsuk, fully furnished, ready to move in 🌼Fully furnished🌼 10,000

✨Giant for rent✨ Condo The Series Udomsuk, fully furnished, ready to move in 🌼Fully furnished🌼 10,000

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
35 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/1/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 02:00
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , The Series Udomsuk 29 , BTS-Udom Suk , Bang Chak , Phra Khanong , Bangkok , CX-120502 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , The Series Udomsuk 29 , BTS-Udom Suk , Bang Chak , Phra Khanong , Bangkok , CX-120502 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
35 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ DL010066 Condo for rent, The Series Udomsuk near BTS Udom Suk, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

DL010066 Condo for rent, The Series Udomsuk near BTS Udom Suk, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
50 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/1/2023)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 10:01
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent: The Series Udomsuk (Sukhumvit 103, Near BTS Udomsuk)

Condo for Rent: The Series Udomsuk (Sukhumvit 103, Near BTS Udomsuk)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
35 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 05:45
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent: The Series Udomsuk   Near BTS Udomsuk

Condo for Rent: The Series Udomsuk Near BTS Udomsuk

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
35 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 05:45
รูปภาพ DL000648 Condo for rent, The Series Udomsuk near BTS Udom Suk, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

DL000648 Condo for rent, The Series Udomsuk near BTS Udom Suk, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
35 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 04:20
รูปภาพ 🥳The Series Udomsuk. Fl.6th *Near BTS Udomsuk💚Line id: @thefirstagent [RAR2603-2464]

🥳The Series Udomsuk. Fl.6th *Near BTS Udomsuk💚Line id: @thefirstagent [RAR2603-2464]

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
35 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 31/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 01:30
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo THE SERIES UDOMSUK Building 1, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 34 sqm

For Rent Condo THE SERIES UDOMSUK Building 1, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 34 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
34 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 14:45
รูปภาพ #Z269 Condo for rent The Series Udomsuk

#Z269 Condo for rent The Series Udomsuk

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
35 sq.m.
฿10,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #Z1451 Condo for rent: The Series Udomsuk

#Z1451 Condo for rent: The Series Udomsuk

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
35 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R3490 Condo for rent The Series Udomsuk

#R3490 Condo for rent The Series Udomsuk

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
35 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ 🔥 Udomsuk, Large Room 35 sq.m., Great Price! 🔥 For Rent: The Serie Udomsuk. Comfortable living, spacious area, well-designed functions,

🔥 Udomsuk, Large Room 35 sq.m., Great Price! 🔥 For Rent: The Serie Udomsuk. Comfortable living, spacious area, well-designed functions,

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
35 sq.m.
฿8,980/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 02:00

Units for Sale (20)

P-26333 🏢Condo for for sell The Series Udomsuk fully furnished. Line Id: @easythaihome 085-592-2897

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
34 sq.m.
฿2,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿64,706 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 13:02
For Sell Condo THE SERIES UDOMSUK Building 1, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 35.00 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
35 sq.m.
฿1,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿54,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:30
 The Series Udomsuk | BTS Udomsuk & Srinakarin

The Series Udomsuk | BTS Udomsuk & Srinakarin

Phra Khanong Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 8
34.43 sq.m.
฿1,946,700
UPDATE !
(฿56,541 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:01
🎉 For Sell Condo THE SERIES UDOMSUK Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 34 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
34 sq.m.
฿2,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿67,353 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 10:00
🎉 For Sell Condo THE SERIES UDOMSUK Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 34 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
34 sq.m.
฿1,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿55,588 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 10:00
🚩 For Sell Condo THE SERIES UDOMSUK Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 34 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
34 sq.m.
฿1,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿55,588 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 09:01
🚩 For Sell Condo THE SERIES UDOMSUK Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 34 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
34 sq.m.
฿2,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿67,353 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 09:01
🔺 For Sell Condo THE SERIES UDOMSUK Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 34 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
34 sq.m.
฿2,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿67,353 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:00
🔺 For Sell Condo THE SERIES UDOMSUK Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 34 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
34 sq.m.
฿1,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿55,588 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:00
📌 For Sell Condo THE SERIES UDOMSUK Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 34 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
34 sq.m.
฿1,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿55,588 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:01
📌 For Sell Condo THE SERIES UDOMSUK Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 34 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
34 sq.m.
฿2,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿67,353 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:01
[hot price! 2.4 mb pool view the series udomsuk P-103833] phra khanong near BTS udomsuk | line @easythaihome 085-592-2897

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
35 sq.m.
฿2,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿68,571 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 06:40
1-BR Condo at The Series Udomsuk close to Udom Suk (ID 1527191)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
49 sq.m.
฿3,495,000
UPDATE !
(฿71,327 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:09
FOR SALE The Series Udomsuk 2123000 BAHT.

FOR SALE The Series Udomsuk 2123000 BAHT.

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
34 sq.m.
฿2,123,000
UPDATE !
(฿62,441 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 16:21
Condo for Sale: The Series Udomsuk

Condo for Sale: The Series Udomsuk

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
49 sq.m.
฿3,699,000
UPDATE !
(฿75,490 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 06:21
💙For Sell The Series Udomsuk 💙 +66 615802631 Dao // Line id : @yps3670k

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1-4
34 sq.m.
฿1,850,000
(฿54,412 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 30/04/2026 10:48
1-BR Condo at The Series Udomsuk close to Udom Suk (ID 2302195)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8th
49 sq.m.
฿3,899,000
UPDATE !
(฿79,571 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 27/04/2026 13:13
1-BR Condo at The Series Udomsuk close to Udom Suk (ID 593990)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
35 sq.m.
฿2,090,000
UPDATE !
(฿59,714 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 26/04/2026 13:17
The Series Udomsuk 1 bedroom, for sale

The Series Udomsuk 1 bedroom, for sale

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x+
48.88 sq.m.
฿3,799,000
UPDATE !
(฿77,721 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/09/2025 09:00

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by