Project The Nimmana Picture - 1/17
Project The Nimmana Picture - 2/17
Project The Nimmana Picture - 3/17
Project The Nimmana Picture - 4/17
Project The Nimmana Picture - 5/17
Condominium

The Nimmana

Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai5.0/5
42Units for Sale
25Units for Rent
The Nimmana The Nimmana Developed by Key Star Property Company Limited Condominium: 3 Building 8, Floor 353 Units The Nimmana Chiangmai. Modern style condo, elegant, hidden Lanna aura. On the last land, located on Nimmanhaemin Road, Soi 2, Suthep Subdistrict Muang District, Chiang Mai Province, the most chic road in Chiang Mai Near Central Gadd, Suan Kaew, Chiang Mai Zoo and Chiang Mai Airport -Near Chiang Mai Airport -Near Wua Lai Walking Street , Tha Phae Walking Street, Central Airport, Warorot Market

Interested in this project?

For rent 25 listings, For sale 42 listings

Project Details

The Nimmana
Condominium
Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai
350
2015
45.00 THB/sqm
3
8

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Seven Star Condo

2.5 km. away

Hillside Condominium 3

290 m. away

Hillside Condominium 4

920 m. away

Chom Doi Condominium

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Hillside Condominium 2

340 m. away

One Plus Klong Chon

920 m. away

One Plus Klong Chon 2,3

810 m. away

Palm Springs Nimman Fountain

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Trams 1

2 km. away

Palm Springs Nimman Areca

660 m. away

No mass transit information available

Chiang Mai University

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Lanna (Jedyod)

2.3 km. away

Chiang Mai Rajabhat University

3 km. away

Chiang Mai Technical College

2.5 km. away

Yupparaj Wittayalai School

3.2 km. away

Chiang Mai University Demonstration School

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Srithana Technology College

780 m. away

Thepbodint Wittaya

3.1 km. away

Maya Chiang Mai

740 m. away

Central Plaza Chiang Mai Airport

4.4 km. away

Central Kad Suan Kaew

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Buak Haad Market

2.7 km. away

Kom Market Chiangmai

4.8 km. away

Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai

less than 100 m.

Chiang Mai Zoo

4.7 km. away

Chiang Mai International Exhibition and Convention Centre

4.6 km. away

Chiang Mai Provincial Land Transport Office

7.7 km. away

Provincial Waterworks Authority Chiang Mai

4.5 km. away

Nimmana Haeminda Road

less than 100 m.

Huaykaew Road

less than 100 m.

Wing 41 Hospital

3.6 km. away

Chiang Mai Prasat Hospital

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Maharaj Nakorn Chiang Mai Hospital

2 km. away

Suan Prung Hospital

3.4 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Project Reviews

5.0/5(1 project reviews)
Nok Qhome

Nok Qhome

04/05/2564

โครงการหรู ใจกลางถนนนิมมาน ส่วนใหญ่เป็นชาวต่างชาติมาพัก

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (25)

See All Listings (25)
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Nimmana close to Nimmanhaemin (ID 2061080)

1-BR Condo at The Nimmana close to Nimmanhaemin (ID 2061080)

Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
45 sq.m.
฿21,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:09
รูปภาพ Available : The Nimmana condo for rent ! 1Bedroom in nimman : Tel. +66823899314 (Boo)

Available : The Nimmana condo for rent ! 1Bedroom in nimman : Tel. +66823899314 (Boo)

Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
44 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:18
รูปภาพ 1bedroom condo for rent 18,000THB/month The Nimmana condo Tel. 082-3899314 (Boo)

1bedroom condo for rent 18,000THB/month The Nimmana condo Tel. 082-3899314 (Boo)

Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
45 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/12/2024)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:18
รูปภาพ 1bedroom condo for rent 18,000THB The Nimmana condo Tel. 082-3899314 (Boo)

1bedroom condo for rent 18,000THB The Nimmana condo Tel. 082-3899314 (Boo)

Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
45 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:18
รูปภาพ The nimmana condo for rent 2bedrooms near Maya mall : Tel. 082-3899314 (Boo)

The nimmana condo for rent 2bedrooms near Maya mall : Tel. 082-3899314 (Boo)

Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
56 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:17
รูปภาพ The Nimmana Condo for rent! Pool view

The Nimmana Condo for rent! Pool view

Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
43 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/2/2024)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 02:03
รูปภาพ Tela Thonglor 13 2 bedrooms, for rent

Tela Thonglor 13 2 bedrooms, for rent

Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
111 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/4/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ Available 5/5/2026, Condo for rent, The Nimmana Chiang Mai, large room, Tel: 098-9690236 (Janny)

Available 5/5/2026, Condo for rent, The Nimmana Chiang Mai, large room, Tel: 098-9690236 (Janny)

Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
47 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/5/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 09:28
รูปภาพ Ready to move in, Condo for rent, The Nimmana Chiang Mai, large room 2 bedrooms, Tel: 098-9690236 (Janny)

Ready to move in, Condo for rent, The Nimmana Chiang Mai, large room 2 bedrooms, Tel: 098-9690236 (Janny)

Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
55 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/9/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 09:28
รูปภาพ The Nimmana Condo for rent, 2 bedrooms 25,000 baht/month, Tel  +6682-389-9314 (bubu)

The Nimmana Condo for rent, 2 bedrooms 25,000 baht/month, Tel +6682-389-9314 (bubu)

Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
56 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 31/1/2024)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 05:01
รูปภาพ The Nimmana CONDO 16,000 Baht/month at Nimman Road soi 6 Tel.082-3899314(Bubu)

The Nimmana CONDO 16,000 Baht/month at Nimman Road soi 6 Tel.082-3899314(Bubu)

Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai
Studio
1 bath
fl. 2
38 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 13/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 05:01
รูปภาพ Condo for rent: The Nimmana Condo Chiangmai**2bedroom, Fully furnished, Line ID: @ppagent

Condo for rent: The Nimmana Condo Chiangmai**2bedroom, Fully furnished, Line ID: @ppagent

Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai
2 bed
1 bath
fl. x
60 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 16:30
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Nimmana close to Nimmanhaemin (ID 1530415)

1-BR Condo at The Nimmana close to Nimmanhaemin (ID 1530415)

Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
45 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 12:38
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Nimmana close to Nimmanhaemin (ID 2424637)

2-BR Condo at The Nimmana close to Nimmanhaemin (ID 2424637)

Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai
2 bed
1 bath
59.47 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 12:38
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Nimmana close to Nimmanhaemin (ID 2576968)

2-BR Condo at The Nimmana close to Nimmanhaemin (ID 2576968)

Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai
2 bed
2 bath
120 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 12:38
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Nimmana close to Nimmanhaemin (ID 2335453)

1-BR Condo at The Nimmana close to Nimmanhaemin (ID 2335453)

Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
44 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 12:38
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Nimmana close to Nimmanhaemin (ID 2319802)

1-BR Condo at The Nimmana close to Nimmanhaemin (ID 2319802)

Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai
1 bed
1 bath
47 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 12:38
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Nimmana close to Nimmanhaemin (ID 2628755)

1-BR Condo at The Nimmana close to Nimmanhaemin (ID 2628755)

Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai
1 bed
1 bath
50 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 12:38
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Nimmana close to Nimmanhaemin (ID 2418420)

1-BR Condo at The Nimmana close to Nimmanhaemin (ID 2418420)

Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai
1 bed
1 bath
34 sq.m.
฿22,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 12:38

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (41)

See All Listings (41)
1-BR Condo at The Nimmana close to Nimmanhaemin (ID 995076)

1-BR Condo at The Nimmana close to Nimmanhaemin (ID 995076)

Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
45 sq.m.
฿4,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿102,222 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:09

Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
45 sq.m.
฿4,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿95,556 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:09
The Nimmana condo for sale 3,600,000THB : Tel. 082-389-9314 (BOO)

Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai
Studio
1 bath
fl. 7
33 sq.m.
฿3,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿109,091 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:21
Penthouse for sale :The Nimmana Condo for sale 3bedrooms : Tel. 082-3899314 (Boo)

Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 8
119 sq.m.
฿9,850,000
UPDATE !
(฿82,773 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:21
The Nimmana condo for sale 3,300,000THB : Tel. 082-389-9314 (BOO)

Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai
Studio
1 bath
fl. 3
33 sq.m.
฿3,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:21
The Nimmana condo for sale  1bedroom : Tel. 082-389-9314 (BOO)

The Nimmana condo for sale 1bedroom : Tel. 082-389-9314 (BOO)

Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
47 sq.m.
฿4,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿89,362 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:21

Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
44 sq.m.
฿4,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿95,455 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:21
The Nimmana condo for sale , at Nimman Haemin Road 6 sale with the tenant Tel. 082-3899314 (Bubu)

Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
44 sq.m.
฿4,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿93,182 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:17
Penthouse for sale :The Nimmana Condo for sale 2bedrooms : Tel. 082-3899314 (Boo)

Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6
109 sq.m.
฿10,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿97,248 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:17
Condo for sale, 2 bedrooms, center of Nimman area, 200 meters to One Nimman and Maya

Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
55.27 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿99,511 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 03:02
The Nimmana Condo for sale Mountain View  50 Sq.m. #Nimman

The Nimmana Condo for sale Mountain View 50 Sq.m. #Nimman

Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
50 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿110,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 02:03
The Nimmana Condo for Sale!, 1bedroom, Near Maya

The Nimmana Condo for Sale!, 1bedroom, Near Maya

Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
43 sq.m.
฿3,650,000
UPDATE !
(฿84,884 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 02:03
Selling at a loss!! The Nimmana Condo, beautiful room, reduced to only 4.2 million baht, contact Tel. (098-9690236 Jan)

Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
47 sq.m.
฿4,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿89,362 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 09:27
Sale!! The Nimmana Condo, pool view, good price, only 4.1 million baht, Tel. (098-9690236 Jan)

Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
44 sq.m.
฿4,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿93,182 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 09:27
For sale The nimmana condo 1 bedroom type

For sale The nimmana condo 1 bedroom type

Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai
Studio
1 bath
fl. 3
37.58 sq.m.
฿3,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿95,796 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 07:50
For sale The nimmana condo 3 bedroom type

For sale The nimmana condo 3 bedroom type

Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
142.73 sq.m.
฿17,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿119,106 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 07:50
For sale The Nimmana condo 2 bedroom type

For sale The Nimmana condo 2 bedroom type

Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
59.47 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿92,484 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 07:50
For sale The nimmana condo 1 bedroom type

For sale The nimmana condo 1 bedroom type

Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
47.41 sq.m.
฿4,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿90,698 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 07:50
For sale The nimmana condo 1 bedroom type

For sale The nimmana condo 1 bedroom type

Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
44.22 sq.m.
฿4,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿90,457 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 07:50

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by