Project The Next Garden Suite Picture - 1/13
Project The Next Garden Suite Picture - 2/13
Project The Next Garden Suite Picture - 3/13
Project The Next Garden Suite Picture - 4/13
Project The Next Garden Suite Picture - 5/13
Condominium

The Next Garden Suite

111 Phra Khanong Bangkok0.0/5
5Units for Sale
28Units for Rent

The Next Garden Suite Condo Low Rise 8 layers from K.D. Asset and Development on the Onnut location Located in Soi Sukhumvit 52, only 250 meters from the entrance of Sukhumvit 52, near Tesco Lotus Onnut, Wales International School and On Nut BTS 300 meters

Interested in this project?

For rent 28 listings, For sale 5 listings

Project Details

The Next Garden Suite
Condominium
111 Phra Khanong Bangkok
136
- meter
2009
- THB/sqm
1
8

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

IDEO Sukhumvit 93

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Regent Home Sukhumvit 81

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Life Sukhumvit 48

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

The Base Park West Sukhumvit 77

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit

370 m. away

Aspire Sukhumvit 48

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

The Waterford Sukhumvit 50

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

The Base Sukhumvit 77

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

WYNE Sukhumvit

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Lumpini Ville Sukhumvit 77

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

BTS On Nut

360 m. away

Properties for rent at BTS On Nut

8,516 properties for rent

BTS Bang Chak

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Bangna Commercial College

4.4 km. away

Bangkok University

3.1 km. away

St. Andrews International School Bangkok

2.9 km. away

Thai Christian School

4.2 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

4.6 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Sukhumvit 50

570 m. away

Big C Extra On Nut

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

True Digital Park

2.7 km. away

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

3.1 km. away

On Nut Market

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Phra Khanong

less than 100 m.

Khlong Toei

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong Toei

22,488 properties for rent

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

38,576 properties for rent

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Kluaynamthai Hospital

2.4 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
No unit types available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (28)

See All Listings (28)
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at The Next Garden Suite (E6804026)

Condo for Rent at The Next Garden Suite (E6804026)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
70 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 10:00
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo THE NEXT GARDEN SUITE Building 1, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 52 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo THE NEXT GARDEN SUITE Building 1, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 52 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
52 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 11/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo THE NEXT GARDEN SUITE Building 1, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 51 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo THE NEXT GARDEN SUITE Building 1, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 51 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
51 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 15/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo THE NEXT GARDEN SUITE Building 1, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 51 sqm

For Rent Condo THE NEXT GARDEN SUITE Building 1, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 51 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
51 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 15/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 08:45

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
51 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 16/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 08:45
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo THE NEXT GARDEN SUITE Building 1, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 51 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo THE NEXT GARDEN SUITE Building 1, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 51 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
51 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 15/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo THE NEXT GARDEN SUITE Building 1, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 52 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo THE NEXT GARDEN SUITE Building 1, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 52 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
52 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 11/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ #SC13683​​  📌 Rent | 🟦🟨La Vie En Rose Place​🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨    

#SC13683​​  📌 Rent | 🟦🟨La Vie En Rose Place​🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨    

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
52 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 08:18
รูปภาพ #Z503 Condo for rent The Next Garden Suites

#Z503 Condo for rent The Next Garden Suites

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
52 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R2266 For rent  The Next Garden Suites

#R2266 For rent The Next Garden Suites

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
52 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/1/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R8820 🎉 130169 Condo for Rent: The Next Garden Suites (Sukhumvit 52)

#R8820 🎉 130169 Condo for Rent: The Next Garden Suites (Sukhumvit 52)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. -
62 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #Z098 Condo for rent The Next Garden Suites

#Z098 Condo for rent The Next Garden Suites

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
52 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R5209  Condo for rent The Next Garden Suites (Sukhumvit 52)

#R5209 Condo for rent The Next Garden Suites (Sukhumvit 52)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
74 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo THE NEXT GARDEN SUITE Building 1, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 51 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo THE NEXT GARDEN SUITE Building 1, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 51 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
51 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 15/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo THE NEXT GARDEN SUITE Building 1, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 52 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo THE NEXT GARDEN SUITE Building 1, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 52 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
52 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 11/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo THE NEXT GARDEN SUITE Building 1, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 52 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo THE NEXT GARDEN SUITE Building 1, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 52 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
52 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 11/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo THE NEXT GARDEN SUITE Building 1, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 51 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo THE NEXT GARDEN SUITE Building 1, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 51 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
51 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 15/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo THE NEXT GARDEN SUITE Building 1, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 52 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo THE NEXT GARDEN SUITE Building 1, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 52 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
52 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 11/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 05:30
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , The Next Garden Suite , BTS-On Nut , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-107167 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , The Next Garden Suite , BTS-On Nut , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-107167 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
70 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 05:03

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (5)

1 bedroom condo for sale, The Next Garden Suite (The Next Garden Suite), 5th floor, size 52 sqm, no block view, spacious balcony, BTS On Nut.

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
52 sq.m.
฿3,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿73,077 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 09:02
#SC13683 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨The Next Garden Suite🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
52 sq.m.
฿3,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿71,154 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 15:09
1 Bed  1 Bath 52 SQ.M The Next Garden Suite

1 Bed 1 Bath 52 SQ.M The Next Garden Suite

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
52 sq.m.
฿3,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿71,154 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:53
🏠✨ The Next Garden Suite | 1-Bedroom Condo for Sale (HBH-SKV-81)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
52 sq.m.
฿3,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿73,077 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 05:11
The Next Garden Suite 1 bedroom, for sale

The Next Garden Suite 1 bedroom, for sale

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x+
52.07 sq.m.
฿4,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿78,740 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/08/2025 09:00

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by