Project The Next Garden Mix Picture - 1/13
Project The Next Garden Mix Picture - 2/13
Project The Next Garden Mix Picture - 3/13
Project The Next Garden Mix Picture - 4/13
Project The Next Garden Mix Picture - 5/13
Condominium

The Next Garden Mix

115 Phra Khanong Bangkok0.0/5
23Units for Sale
27Units for Rent
  • The Next Garden Mix by KD. Asset and Development Company Limited Located in Soi Sukhumvit 52 from the mouth of the alley, only 350 meters near is a 8 -story building, the project area 508 square wah design Mix function. The utility of the area is the most worthwhile. The parking lot of about 50% on the 1st floor & nbsp;
  • < Li> Residential areas, starting at the 2nd floor Central area on the 2nd floor and a roof

Interested in this project?

For rent 27 listings, For sale 23 listings

Project Details

The Next Garden Mix
Condominium
115 Phra Khanong Bangkok
138
- meter
2011
- THB/sqm
1
8

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

IDEO Sukhumvit 93

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Regent Home Sukhumvit 81

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Life Sukhumvit 48

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

The Base Park West Sukhumvit 77

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit

450 m. away

Aspire Sukhumvit 48

walk 19 min, 1.5 km. away

The Waterford Sukhumvit 50

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

The Base Sukhumvit 77

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

WYNE Sukhumvit

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Lumpini Ville Sukhumvit 77

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

BTS On Nut

440 m. away

Properties for rent at BTS On Nut

8,519 properties for rent

BTS Bang Chak

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Bangna Commercial College

4.5 km. away

Bangkok University

3.2 km. away

St. Andrews International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Thai Christian School

4.3 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

4.7 km. away

Big C Extra On Nut

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Sukhumvit 50

650 m. away

True Digital Park

2.8 km. away

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

3.2 km. away

On Nut Market

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Khlong Toei

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong Toei

22,502 properties for rent

Phra Khanong

less than 100 m.

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

38,595 properties for rent

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Sukumvit 52

360 m. away

Kluaynamthai Hospital

2.5 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8

Unit Types

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 44.75 - 46.00 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (26)

See All Listings (26)
รูปภาพ 086-9524494 Owner. Condo for rent: The Next Sukhumvit 52, near BTS On Nut.

086-9524494 Owner. Condo for rent: The Next Sukhumvit 52, near BTS On Nut.

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
60 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/4/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 17:05
รูปภาพ 🍀🍀🍀 Prime Condo Location 🚆 For Rent 📍 The Next Garden Mix 🚆 Near On Nut BTS Station  (Line: @rent2022) ✨Ready to move in  🔖 PC: A10929

🍀🍀🍀 Prime Condo Location 🚆 For Rent 📍 The Next Garden Mix 🚆 Near On Nut BTS Station (Line: @rent2022) ✨Ready to move in 🔖 PC: A10929

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
58 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 15:00
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Next Garden Mix Condominium (The Next 4) near BTS On Nut (ID 2643415)

2-BR Condo at The Next Garden Mix Condominium (The Next 4) near BTS On Nut (ID 2643415)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
60 sq.m.
฿26,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , The Next Garden Mix , BTS-On Nut , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-54678 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , The Next Garden Mix , BTS-On Nut , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-54678 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
80 sq.m.
฿42,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , The Next Garden Mix , BTS-On Nut , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-142470 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , The Next Garden Mix , BTS-On Nut , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-142470 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
75.5 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , The Next Garden Mix , BTS-On Nut , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-133157 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , The Next Garden Mix , BTS-On Nut , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-133157 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
59 sq.m.
฿29,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , The Next Garden Mix , BTS-On Nut , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-22849 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , The Next Garden Mix , BTS-On Nut , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-22849 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
47 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent: The Next Garden Mix Sukhumvit 52

For Rent: The Next Garden Mix Sukhumvit 52

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
30 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:14
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at The Next Garden Mix (E6809028)

Condo for Rent at The Next Garden Mix (E6809028)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
30 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 10:00
รูปภาพ #R9340 🎉 160269 Condo for rent: The Next Garden Mix Condominium (The Next 4) Sukhumvit 52

#R9340 🎉 160269 Condo for rent: The Next Garden Mix Condominium (The Next 4) Sukhumvit 52

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
60 sq.m.
฿26,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R4741 Condo for rent The Next Garden Mix Condominium (The Next 4) Sukhumvit 52

#R4741 Condo for rent The Next Garden Mix Condominium (The Next 4) Sukhumvit 52

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
59 sq.m.
฿36,800/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo THE NEXT GARDEN MIX Building 1, Floor 4,2 bed room, Room size 80.00 sqm

For Rent Condo THE NEXT GARDEN MIX Building 1, Floor 4,2 bed room, Room size 80.00 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
80 sq.m.
฿42,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:00
รูปภาพ The Next Garden             Mix

The Next Garden Mix

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
58 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ  The Next Garden              Mix

The Next Garden Mix

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
60 sq.m.
฿26,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ ✨ For Rent: The Next Garden Mix Condo ✨ 💰 Only 26,000 THB/month

✨ For Rent: The Next Garden Mix Condo ✨ 💰 Only 26,000 THB/month

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6-10
60 sq.m.
฿26,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 14:00
รูปภาพ P-125495 Garden View! The Next Garden Mix near BTS- 15,000 THB  | Line Id: @easycondoplus | 099-229-6397

P-125495 Garden View! The Next Garden Mix near BTS- 15,000 THB | Line Id: @easycondoplus | 099-229-6397

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
47 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 12:30
รูปภาพ The next garden mix ☎️BTS ONNUT big 2 bed 61 sqm ‼️only 20,000/month ‼️NOW AVAILABLE 🔆✅

The next garden mix ☎️BTS ONNUT big 2 bed 61 sqm ‼️only 20,000/month ‼️NOW AVAILABLE 🔆✅

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
61 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:00
รูปภาพ The next garden mix☎️ bts onnut 2 bed ‼️only 19k/month‼️ NOW AVAILABLE 🔆✅fully furnished

The next garden mix☎️ bts onnut 2 bed ‼️only 19k/month‼️ NOW AVAILABLE 🔆✅fully furnished

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
59 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:00
รูปภาพ DL26040753 Condo for rent, The Next Garden Mix near BTS On Nut, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

DL26040753 Condo for rent, The Next Garden Mix near BTS On Nut, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
47.2 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 10:01

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (22)

🔥🔥🔥 For Sale Condo , The Next Garden Mix , BTS-On Nut , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-22848 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
47.02 sq.m.
฿2,873,700
UPDATE !
(฿61,117 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 12:46
2 Bed 1 Bath 59 SQ.M The Next Garden Mix

2 Bed 1 Bath 59 SQ.M The Next Garden Mix

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
59 sq.m.
฿5,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿94,915 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
For Sell Condo THE NEXT GARDEN MIX Building 1, Floor 2,2 bed room, Room size 60 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
60 sq.m.
฿4,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿81,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 09:30
P-32354 City View Condo 1 Bed @ The Next Garden Near BTS [2.79M THB] Line Id: @easythaihome 085-592-2897

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
47 sq.m.
฿2,790,000
UPDATE !
(฿59,362 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:40
Soothing 2BR Condo w/ Relaxed Charm, Bang Chak, Bangkok 1393098

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
48 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿93,750 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:02
Stylish 1BR Condo near BTS On Nut, Fully Furnished 5698718

Stylish 1BR Condo near BTS On Nut, Fully Furnished 5698718

Phra Khanong Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 2
47.2 sq.m.
฿3,168,000
UPDATE !
(฿67,119 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:02
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Next Garden Mix  1427600

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Next Garden Mix 1427600

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
47 sq.m.
฿3,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿74,468 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:02
The Next Garden                            Mix

The Next Garden Mix

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
50.64 sq.m.
฿4,120,000
UPDATE !
(฿81,359 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00
✨ For Sale: The Next Garden Mix Condo ✨  💰 Only 4,250,000 THB

✨ For Sale: The Next Garden Mix Condo ✨ 💰 Only 4,250,000 THB

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 1-5
57 sq.m.
฿4,250,000
UPDATE !
(฿74,561 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 14:00
📌 Urgent‼️ Selling at a loss! Great location condo, convenient transportation ✅ The Next Garden Mix Sukhumvit 52 MD-25068278

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 5-10
58 sq.m.
฿5,150,000
UPDATE !
(฿88,793 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:12
Best Price!! For Sale!! The Next Garden Mix MD-25017340

Best Price!! For Sale!! The Next Garden Mix MD-25017340

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
47.02 sq.m.
฿2,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿61,463 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:12
The Next Garden Mix – Studio for Sale / HBH-SKV-7

The Next Garden Mix – Studio for Sale / HBH-SKV-7

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
36 sq.m.
฿2,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿61,111 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 05:11
The Next Garden Mix | Studio Bedroom for Sale (HBH-SKV-11)

The Next Garden Mix | Studio Bedroom for Sale (HBH-SKV-11)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 3
29.52 sq.m.
฿2,089,000
UPDATE !
(฿70,766 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 05:11
DL26050050 Condo for sale, The Next Garden Mix near BTS On Nut, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
57.43 sq.m.
฿4,250,000
UPDATE !
(฿74,003 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 04:20
Best price in the project The Next Garden Mix Sukhumvit 52, room 1 bed+ size 58.40 sq m., near BTS On Nut, empty room, good condition.

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
58.4 sq.m.
฿3,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿59,760 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 02:15
A033340 The Next Garden Mix

A033340 The Next Garden Mix

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
35 sq.m.
฿2,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿74,286 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 07:46
2-BR Condo at The Next Garden Mix Condominium (The Next 4) near BTS On Nut (ID 1157737)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
58 sq.m.
฿5,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿86,207 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at The Next Garden Mix Condominium (The Next 4) near BTS On Nut (ID 882862)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
52 sq.m.
฿4,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿91,346 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:09
2-BR Condo at The Next Garden Mix Condominium (The Next 4) near BTS On Nut (ID 2828256)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
57 sq.m.
฿4,250,000
UPDATE !
(฿74,561 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 03:09

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by