Project The Maple Ratchada - Ladprao Picture - 1/5
Project The Maple Ratchada - Ladprao Picture - 2/5
Project The Maple Ratchada - Ladprao Picture - 3/5
Project The Maple Ratchada - Ladprao Picture - 4/5
Project The Maple Ratchada - Ladprao Picture - 5/5
Condominium

The Maple Ratchada - Ladprao

Din Daeng Bangkok0.0/5
17Units for Sale
9Units for Rent

Interested in this project?

For rent 9 listings, For sale 17 listings

Project Details

The Maple Ratchada - Ladprao

Other Names

  • เดอะ เมเปิ้ล รัชดา - ลาดพร้าว
  • เดอะ เมเปิล รัชดา-ลาดพร้าว
Condominium
Din Daeng Bangkok
156
2017
50.00 THB/sqm
1
8

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Centric Ratchada - Huai Khwang

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Chapter One Midtown Ladprao 24

580 m. away

Rhythm Ratchada

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Whizdom Avenue Ratchada - Ladprao

690 m. away

The Room Ratchada - Ladprao

walk 11 min, 1 km. away

Life @ Ladprao 18

850 m. away

Life @ Ratchada

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Life @ Ratchada - Suthisan

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

The Issara Ladprao

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Ivy Ratchada

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

MRT Lat Phrao

660 m. away

MRT Ratchadaphisek

830 m. away

MRT Ratchada

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Santirat Institute Of Bussiness Adminstration

2.6 km. away

Satri Woranat Bang Khen School

3 km. away

Thanormpitvithaya School

3.8 km. away

Kunnatee Rutharam Wittayakhom School

2.6 km. away

Chandrakasem Rajabhat University

2.5 km. away

University of the Thai Chamber of Commerce

4.1 km. away

Big C Extra Lat Phrao (Big C Extra Ladprao)

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Lat Phrao (Lotus Ladprao)

2.6 km. away

Big C Super Center Saphan Khwai

4.2 km. away

Big C Extra Ratchadaphisek

4.2 km. away

Central Ladprao (Central Lat Phrao)

3.5 km. away

Major Cineplex Ratchayothin

4.3 km. away

Chatuchak Weekend Market

4.5 km. away

Chatuchak

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Chatuchak

11,225 properties for rent

SCB Park

4.6 km. away

Properties for rent at SCB Park

9,889 properties for rent

Union Mall

2.3 km. away

Properties for rent at Union Mall

11,351 properties for rent

Lat Phrao Road

less than 100 m.

Ratchadaphisek Road

less than 100 m.

Sutthisan Winitchai Road

less than 100 m.

Lat Phrao 18

890 m. away

Ratchadapisek 19

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 26.46 - 36.20 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (9)

รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , The Maple Ratchada - Ladprao , Chomphon , Chatuchak , Bangkok , CX-118464 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , The Maple Ratchada - Ladprao , Chomphon , Chatuchak , Bangkok , CX-118464 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
33.5 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 31/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Maple @ Ratchada near MRT Ratchadaphisek (ID 357152)

2-BR Condo at The Maple @ Ratchada near MRT Ratchadaphisek (ID 357152)

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
41 sq.m.
฿26,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 03:09
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥The maple ratchada ladprao🔥🔥

🔥🔥The maple ratchada ladprao🔥🔥

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
33.5 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at The Maple Ratchada - Ladprao (B6901052)

Condo for Rent at The Maple Ratchada - Ladprao (B6901052)

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
32.64 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 10:02
รูปภาพ ADD line id : @cutecondo available to touring please make appointment here

ADD line id : @cutecondo available to touring please make appointment here

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
34 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 08:10
รูปภาพ #Z2517💥240968🔥 Condo for rent: The Maple Ratchada-Lat Phrao

#Z2517💥240968🔥 Condo for rent: The Maple Ratchada-Lat Phrao

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. -
38 sq.m.
฿15,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R3055 For rent  The Maple Ratchada-Lat Phrao

#R3055 For rent The Maple Ratchada-Lat Phrao

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
33.5 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ DL26040321 Condo for rent, The Maple Ratchada-Ladprao near MRT รัชดา, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

DL26040321 Condo for rent, The Maple Ratchada-Ladprao near MRT รัชดา, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
33.5 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 04:18
รูปภาพ ✨ For Rent: The Maple Ratchada - Ladprao Condo ✨  💰 Only 13,000 THB/month

✨ For Rent: The Maple Ratchada - Ladprao Condo ✨ 💰 Only 13,000 THB/month

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6-10
33 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
(Available for rent : 8/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 08/04/2026 09:40

Units for Sale (16)

FOR Sale The Maple Ratchada-Ladprao Unit 234/130

FOR Sale The Maple Ratchada-Ladprao Unit 234/130

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
31.44 sq.m.
฿2,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿73,155 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 05:01
For Sales The Maple @ Ratchada 19 333/144

For Sales The Maple @ Ratchada 19 333/144

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
27.8 sq.m.
฿2,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿71,942 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 05:01
🎉 For Sell Condo THE MAPLE RATCHADA - LADPRAO Building 1, Floor 6,2 bed room, Room size 47 sqm

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
47 sq.m.
฿6,080,000
UPDATE !
(฿129,362 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 14:24
🎉 For Sell Condo THE MAPLE RATCHADA - LADPRAO Building 1, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 30.00 sqm

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
30 sq.m.
฿2,340,000
NEW !
(฿78,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 14:24
CONDO 32.19 Sq.m. Chatuchak Bangkok for 1.9M

CONDO 32.19 Sq.m. Chatuchak Bangkok for 1.9M

Din Daeng Bangkok
32.19 sq.m.
฿2,479,000
UPDATE !
(฿77,011 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 13:39
📌 For Sell Condo THE MAPLE RATCHADA - LADPRAO Building 1, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 30.00 sqm

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
30 sq.m.
฿2,340,000
NEW !
(฿78,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 10:00
🔺 For Sell Condo THE MAPLE RATCHADA - LADPRAO Building 1, Floor 6,2 bed room, Room size 47 sqm

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
47 sq.m.
฿6,080,000
UPDATE !
(฿129,362 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 09:01
🚩 For Sell Condo THE MAPLE RATCHADA - LADPRAO Building 1, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 30.00 sqm

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
30 sq.m.
฿2,340,000
NEW !
(฿78,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 07:02
📌 For Sell Condo THE MAPLE RATCHADA - LADPRAO Building 1, Floor 6,2 bed room, Room size 47 sqm

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
47 sq.m.
฿6,080,000
UPDATE !
(฿129,362 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 07:02
🔺 For Sell Condo THE MAPLE RATCHADA - LADPRAO Building 1, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 30.00 sqm

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
30 sq.m.
฿2,340,000
NEW !
(฿78,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 06:01
1BR Condo for sale near MRT Ladprao, The Maple Ratchada-Ladprao Condo

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
32.19 sq.m.
฿2,479,000
UPDATE !
(฿77,011 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 08/05/2026 01:05
(18849) The Maple Ratchada-Ladprao

(18849) The Maple Ratchada-Ladprao

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
28 sq.m.
฿1,999,000
UPDATE !
(฿71,393 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 05/05/2026 04:16
A010066 The Maple Ratchada - Ladprao

A010066 The Maple Ratchada - Ladprao

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
43.2 sq.m.
฿3,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿69,444 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 05/05/2026 04:16
1-BR Condo at The Maple @ Ratchada near MRT Ratchadaphisek (ID 732429)

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
35 sq.m.
฿3,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿91,429 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 27/04/2026 13:13
1-BR Condo at The Maple @ Ratchada near MRT Ratchadaphisek (ID 1900015)

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
32.8 sq.m.
฿2,798,000
UPDATE !
(฿85,305 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/03/2026 19:08

A033643 The Maple Ratchada - Ladprao

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
28 sq.m.
฿1,999,000
UPDATE !
(฿71,393 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 05/05/2026 04:16

Nearby Projects The Maple Ratchada - Ladprao

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by