A010066 The Maple Ratchada - Ladprao

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6004449

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture A010066 The Maple Ratchada - Ladprao - 1/6
picture A010066 The Maple Ratchada - Ladprao - 2/6
picture A010066 The Maple Ratchada - Ladprao - 3/6
picture A010066 The Maple Ratchada - Ladprao - 4/6
picture A010066 The Maple Ratchada - Ladprao - 5/6
picture A010066 The Maple Ratchada - Ladprao - 6/6
View 6 photos
3,000,000 (69,444 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 3
43.2 sq.m.

The Maple Ratchada - Ladprao Din Daeng Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Sale at Loss , best deal for an investment
Project : The Maple Ratchada - Ladprao
Bedroom : 1 Bed
Bathroom : 1
Area size : 43.2 sqm
Selling Price : 3,000,000
Reference ID : A010066

--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com

------------------------------------

Listing Information

  • The Maple Ratchada - Ladprao
  • 3,000,000 (69,444 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 3
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 43.2

Can raise animals

Remaining units in The Maple Ratchada - Ladprao

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (16)
Haven’t found the right listing inThe Maple Ratchada - Ladpraofor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • CONDO 24.85 Sq.m. Chatuchak Bangkok for 2.1M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 24.85 Sq.m. Chatuchak Bangkok for 2.1M
    Chatuchak Bangkok
    āļŋ2,063,000
    UPDATE !
    24.85 sqm
  • CONDO 22.69 Sq.m. Chatuchak Bangkok for 3.7M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 22.69 Sq.m. Chatuchak Bangkok for 3.7M
    Chatuchak Bangkok
    āļŋ3,744,000
    UPDATE !
    22.69 sqm
  • CONDO 22.54 Sq.m. Lat Phrao Bangkok for 1.3M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 22.54 Sq.m. Lat Phrao Bangkok for 1.3M
    Lat Phrao Bangkok
    āļŋ1,274,000
    22.54 sqm
  • CONDO 63.3 Sq.m. Huai Khwang Bangkok for 2.9M