Project The Livin Ramkhamhaeng Picture - 1/31
Project The Livin Ramkhamhaeng Picture - 2/31
Project The Livin Ramkhamhaeng Picture - 3/31
Project The Livin Ramkhamhaeng Picture - 4/31
Project The Livin Ramkhamhaeng Picture - 5/31
Condominium

The Livin Ramkhamhaeng

Bang Kapi Bangkok5.0/5
15Units for Sale
65Units for Rent

The Livin, Ramkhamhaeng, a new project from Risland, which comes with the concept "Livin Beyond Boundary" or "unlimited life". Coupled with the modern technology of only 100 meters from MRT Interchange Lamsalee with over 25 facilities

Interested in this project?

For rent 65 listings, For sale 15 listings

Project Details

The Livin Ramkhamhaeng
Condominium
Bang Kapi Bangkok
1938
2.6 meter
2024
45 THB/sqm
1
42

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Lumpini Ville Ramkhamhaeng 60/2

190 m. away

Plum Condo Ram 60 Interchange

320 m. away

Aspire Ladprao 113

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

Knightsbridge Collage Ramkhamhaeng

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Lumpini Ville Ramkhamhaeng 44

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Living Nest Ramkhamhaeng

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

dcondo Ramkhamhaeng 64

660 m. away

624 Condolette Ladprao

410 m. away

Lumpini Center Happyland

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Bangkok Horizon Ramkhamhaeng

120 m. away

MRT Yaek Lam Sali

500 m. away

MRT Bang Kapi

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Rattana Bandit University (Rbac)

3 km. away

Assumption University Huamark Campus (Abac Huamark)

3.1 km. away

National Institute of Development Administration (NIDA)

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Kasem Bundit Phatthanakan University

5.2 km. away

Khlong Kacha School

3.8 km. away

Ladprao Bilingual School

3.2 km. away

Sukum Navapan Uppathum School

4 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Bang Kapi

910 m. away

Big C Extra Sukhaphiban 3

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Makro Ladprao (Makro Lat Phrao)

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

HomePro Ramkumhaeng

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

The Mall Bang Kapi

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

The Paseo Town Ramkhamhaeng

2.5 km. away

Bang Kapi

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Bang Kapi

4,260 properties for rent

Tawanna

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Properties for rent at Tawanna

3,370 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Tawanna

Found 1,426 listings

Wat Sriboonreung Pier

560 m. away

Bang Kapi Pier

220 m. away

Wat Sriboonreung

700 m. away

Ramkhamhaeng Road

less than 100 m.

Srinagarindra Road

less than 100 m.

Kasemrad Ramkhamhaeng Hospital

less than 100 m.

Ramkhamhaeng Hospital

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Samitivej Srinakarin Hospital

3.1 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12
Facility 13
Facility 14
Facility 15
Facility 16
No unit types available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(1 project reviews)
Easyhomeland

Easyhomeland

27/04/2564

โครงการใหญ่ ฟังก์ชั่นห้องดีมากและราคาเบาๆ น่าซื้อมากๆเลยโครงการนี้ พาใครไปชม ซื้อทุกคนเลยค่ะเริ่ม 2.xxบาทเอง จะเสร็จปีหน้าค่ะ

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (60)

See All Listings (60)
รูปภาพ For rent 📍 The Livin Ramkhamhaeng 📍 Fully furnished and equipped, near MRT Lam SaliEXCLUSIVE

For rent 📍 The Livin Ramkhamhaeng 📍 Fully furnished and equipped, near MRT Lam Sali

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
33 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 03:08
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Livin Ramkhamhaeng in Hua Mak (ID 2872677)

2-BR Condo at The Livin Ramkhamhaeng in Hua Mak (ID 2872677)

Bang Kapi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 23
61 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:19
รูปภาพ @Condorental condo for rent The Livin Ramkhamhaeng

@Condorental condo for rent The Livin Ramkhamhaeng

Bang Kapi Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 12
23 sq.m.
฿12,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:09
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , The Livin Ramkhamhaeng  , MRT-Lam Sali , Hua Mak , Bang Kapi , Bangkok , CX-154809 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , The Livin Ramkhamhaeng , MRT-Lam Sali , Hua Mak , Bang Kapi , Bangkok , CX-154809 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Bang Kapi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 23
61 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , The Livin Ramkhamhaeng  , MRT-Lam Sali , Hua Mak , Bang Kapi , Bangkok , CX-138287 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , The Livin Ramkhamhaeng , MRT-Lam Sali , Hua Mak , Bang Kapi , Bangkok , CX-138287 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
22.38 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , The Livin Ramkhamhaeng  , MRT-Lam Sali , Hua Mak , Bang Kapi , Bangkok , CX-142509 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , The Livin Ramkhamhaeng , MRT-Lam Sali , Hua Mak , Bang Kapi , Bangkok , CX-142509 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 39
28 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , The Livin Ramkhamhaeng  , MRT-Lam Sali , Hua Mak , Bang Kapi , Bangkok , CX-156588 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , The Livin Ramkhamhaeng , MRT-Lam Sali , Hua Mak , Bang Kapi , Bangkok , CX-156588 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
22.34 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 21/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , The Livin Ramkhamhaeng  , MRT-Lam Sali , Hua Mak , Bang Kapi , Bangkok , CX-154810 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , The Livin Ramkhamhaeng , MRT-Lam Sali , Hua Mak , Bang Kapi , Bangkok , CX-154810 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
32 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ The Livin Ramkhamhaeng | Brand New Studio near MRT Yaek Lam Sali 12,000 THB / Month

The Livin Ramkhamhaeng | Brand New Studio near MRT Yaek Lam Sali 12,000 THB / Month

Bang Kapi Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 8
22.4 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:00
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Livin Ramkhamhaeng in Hua Mak (ID 2922736)

2-BR Condo at The Livin Ramkhamhaeng in Hua Mak (ID 2922736)

Bang Kapi Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
38 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 20/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 03:09
รูปภาพ For Rent💥 The Livin Ramkhamhaeng☎️Line: 0883894733

For Rent💥 The Livin Ramkhamhaeng☎️Line: 0883894733

Bang Kapi Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 22
22 sq.m.
฿9,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 03:06
รูปภาพ Condo For Rent!!The Livin Ramkhamhaeng

Condo For Rent!!The Livin Ramkhamhaeng

Bang Kapi Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 37
40 sq.m.
฿18,999/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 03:01
รูปภาพ TE4TAH condo for rent The Livin Ramkhamhaeng 61 sq.m. | Floor 23 | 2 bedrooms | 2 bathrooms 25,000 THB/month line id : @livinglegacy

TE4TAH condo for rent The Livin Ramkhamhaeng 61 sq.m. | Floor 23 | 2 bedrooms | 2 bathrooms 25,000 THB/month line id : @livinglegacy

Bang Kapi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 23
61 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 03:00
รูปภาพ TDO55E Condo For Rent The Livin Ramkhamhaeng 33 Sq.M. Floor 15 line id : @livinglegacy

TDO55E Condo For Rent The Livin Ramkhamhaeng 33 Sq.M. Floor 15 line id : @livinglegacy

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
33 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 03:00
รูปภาพ TDKZFB | The Livin Ramkhamhaeng 12,000 THB | 1 Bed | 22 sq.m. | Floor 10 | Furnished

TDKZFB | The Livin Ramkhamhaeng 12,000 THB | 1 Bed | 22 sq.m. | Floor 10 | Furnished

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
22.38 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 03:00
รูปภาพ Condo for rent at The Living Ramkhamhaeng.

Condo for rent at The Living Ramkhamhaeng.

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
32 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 03:00
รูปภาพ ✅ TLVN109 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

✅ TLVN109 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
22.53 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:09
รูปภาพ ✅ TLVN113 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

✅ TLVN113 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
28 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:09
รูปภาพ ✅ TLVN110 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

✅ TLVN110 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Bang Kapi Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 12A
38 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:09

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (15)

💚The Livin Ramkhamhaeng💚 Brand new building 5917724

💚The Livin Ramkhamhaeng💚 Brand new building 5917724

Bang Kapi Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
39.85 sq.m.
฿3,250,000
UPDATE !
(฿81,556 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
Livin Ram – 2 Bedroom Condo for Sale/Rent 5920181

Livin Ram – 2 Bedroom Condo for Sale/Rent 5920181

Bang Kapi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 17
55.02 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿81,788 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
The Livin Ramkhamhaeng for Sale

The Livin Ramkhamhaeng for Sale

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
28 sq.m.
฿2,050,000
UPDATE !
(฿73,214 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:30
Urgent Sale 🔥🔥 Brand New Condo, First Owner, Special Price The Livin Ramkhamhaeng MD-25085556

Bang Kapi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 30
55 sq.m.
฿6,072,322
UPDATE !
(฿110,406 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:40
Urgent Sale 🔥🔥 Brand New Condo, First Owner, Special Price The Livin Ramkhamhaeng MD-25085544

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
32.94 sq.m.
฿3,510,062
UPDATE !
(฿106,559 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:40
Urgent Sale 🔥🔥 Brand New Condo, First Owner, Special Price The Livin Ramkhamhaeng MD-25085560

Bang Kapi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 32
54.78 sq.m.
฿6,111,221
UPDATE !
(฿111,559 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:40
Urgent Sale 🔥🔥 Brand New Condo, First Owner, Special Price The Livin Ramkhamhaeng MD-25085541

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
32.86 sq.m.
฿2,622,037
UPDATE !
(฿79,794 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:40
Urgent Sale 🔥🔥 Brand New Condo, First Owner, Special Price The Livin Ramkhamhaeng MD-25085543

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
32.94 sq.m.
฿2,860,962
UPDATE !
(฿86,854 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:40
Urgent Sale 🔥🔥 Brand New Condo, First Owner, Special Price The Livin Ramkhamhaeng MD-25085554

Bang Kapi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 23
38.65 sq.m.
฿4,105,140
UPDATE !
(฿106,213 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:40
Urgent Sale 🔥🔥 Brand New Condo, First Owner, Special Price The Livin Ramkhamhaeng MD-25085558

Bang Kapi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 32
53.69 sq.m.
฿6,020,587
UPDATE !
(฿112,136 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:40
Urgent Sale 🔥🔥 Brand New Condo, First Owner, Special Price The Livin Ramkhamhaeng MD-25085559

Bang Kapi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 32
56.24 sq.m.
฿6,306,534
UPDATE !
(฿112,136 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:40
A033927 The Livin Ramkhamhaeng

A033927 The Livin Ramkhamhaeng

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
22 sq.m.
฿1,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿86,364 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:12
DL26020310 Condo for sale, The Livin Ramkhamhaeng near -, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
27.58 sq.m.
฿2,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿83,394 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 05:27
2-BR Condo at The Livin Ramkhamhaeng in Hua Mak (ID 2385865)

Bang Kapi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 16
55 sq.m.
฿5,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿92,727 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:09
The Livin Ramkhamhaeng condo for sales

The Livin Ramkhamhaeng condo for sales

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
27.58 sq.m.
฿2,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿87,020 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 01:28

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by