Project The Emporio Place Picture - 1/8
Project The Emporio Place Picture - 2/8
Project The Emporio Place Picture - 3/8
Project The Emporio Place Picture - 4/8
Project The Emporio Place Picture - 5/8
Condominium

The Emporio Place

Khlong Toei Bangkok0.0/5
130Units for Sale
364Units for Rent

Condo Di Emporio Place, project near the BTS Railway, Phrom Phong Station Decorated with a combination of western and eastern designs together That comes with a location in the heart of the city, can live your life at the same time

Interested in this project?

For rent 364 listings, For sale 130 listings

Project Details

The Emporio Place
Condominium
Khlong Toei Bangkok
361
- meter
2010
40.00 THB/sqm
3
12,35,42

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Park 24

500 m. away

Properties for rent at Park 24

595 properties for rent

The Lumpini 24

90 m. away

Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38

2.2 km. away

Noble Remix

2.2 km. away

The Waterford Diamond

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Vtara Sukhumvit 36

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

The Nest Sukhumvit 22

550 m. away

Noble Refine

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

Siri at Sukhumvit

2.2 km. away

Ashton Morph 38

2.4 km. away

MRT Sukhumvit

2.1 km. away

MRT Queen Sirikit National Convention Center

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

BTS Phrom Phong

860 m. away

Sai Namphueng School

910 m. away

Nonsi Witthaya School

3.2 km. away

Thai Christian School

4.9 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

2.5 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

3.3 km. away

Bangkok University

2.2 km. away

Trinity International School

2.3 km. away

Robinson Sukhumvit

2.4 km. away

Terminal 21 Asok

2.2 km. away

One Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at One Bangkok

35,036 properties for rent

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

4.4 km. away

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

930 m. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

600 m. away

HomePro Plus Phoen Chit

3.6 km. away

Khlong Toei Market

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Khlong Toei

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong Toei

22,434 properties for rent

Phrom Phong

less than 100 m.

Thai Television Channel 3

less than 100 m.

Benchakiti Park

2.5 km. away

Lumpini Park

3.6 km. away

Properties for rent at Lumpini Park

34,247 properties for rent

Rama 3 Road

less than 100 m.

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

38,678 properties for rent

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Sukumvit 24

850 m. away

Camillian Hospital

3.2 km. away

Kluaynamthai Hospital

2.9 km. away

Theptarin Hospital

less than 100 m.

Med Park Hospital

less than 100 m.

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (362)

See All Listings (362)
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo THE EMPORIO PLACE Building EAST, Floor 14,Duplex 2 bed room, Room size 85.00 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo THE EMPORIO PLACE Building EAST, Floor 14,Duplex 2 bed room, Room size 85.00 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 14
85 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at The Emporio Place near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2881210)

3-BR Condo at The Emporio Place near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2881210)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 10
164 sq.m.
฿100,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:19
รูปภาพ 105sqm living space in Phrom Phong Soi 24. 2 Bedrooms unit for rent in The Emporio Place.

105sqm living space in Phrom Phong Soi 24. 2 Bedrooms unit for rent in The Emporio Place.

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 11
105 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 23/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:08
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , The Emporio Place , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-21611 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , The Emporio Place , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-21611 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
65 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:04
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , The Emporio Place , Duplex , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-90797 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , The Emporio Place , Duplex , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-90797 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
90 sq.m.
฿58,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:04
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , The Emporio Place , Duplex , wide frontage , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-03051 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , The Emporio Place , Duplex , wide frontage , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-03051 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 32
107 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:04
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , The Emporio Place , Penthouse , corner unit , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-128129 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , The Emporio Place , Penthouse , corner unit , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-128129 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 11
161 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:04
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , The Emporio Place , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-21645 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , The Emporio Place , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-21645 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 10
107.62 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:04
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , The Emporio Place , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-76258 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , The Emporio Place , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-76258 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
48 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:04
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , The Emporio Place , Duplex , high floor , newly renovated , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-131591 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , The Emporio Place , Duplex , high floor , newly renovated , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-131591 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
127 sq.m.
฿75,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:04
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , The Emporio Place , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-137440 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , The Emporio Place , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-137440 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 39
105 sq.m.
฿67,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:04
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , The Emporio Place , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-141277 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , The Emporio Place , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-141277 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
45 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:04
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , The Emporio Place , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-69326 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , The Emporio Place , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-69326 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 37
106 sq.m.
฿75,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:04
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , The Emporio Place , Duplex , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-144040 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , The Emporio Place , Duplex , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-144040 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
90 sq.m.
฿58,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:04
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , The Emporio Place , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-148084 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , The Emporio Place , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-148084 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
65 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:04
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , The Emporio Place , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-77613 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , The Emporio Place , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-77613 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 33
65 sq.m.
฿52,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/9/2023)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:04
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo The Emporio Place , Duplex , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-00073 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo The Emporio Place , Duplex , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-00073 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
73 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:04

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (128)

See All Listings (128)
🔥11.2 MB 🔥 -1 Bed with Bathtub Duplex at The Emporio Place in the center of PhromPhong Area at The Emporio Place Condo / Condo For Sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10+
72.68 sq.m.
฿11,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿154,100 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:53
3-BR Condo at The Emporio Place near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2874445)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 35
170 sq.m.
฿45,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿264,706 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:45
1-BR Condo at The Emporio Place near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2874538)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
65 sq.m.
฿12,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿192,308 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:45
1-BR Condo at The Emporio Place near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2873974)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
46 sq.m.
฿9,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿215,217 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:45
For Sale The Emporio Place Modern Luxury Penthouse Ready to Move In

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 35
170 sq.m.
฿45,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿264,706 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:16
For sale, luxury condo-The Emporio Place Duplex Corner Luxury Ready to move in

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 6
169 sq.m.
฿35,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿210,059 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:16
For sale The Emporio Place Sukhumvit 24

For sale The Emporio Place Sukhumvit 24

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 8
141 sq.m.
฿24,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿173,759 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:16
For Sale Condo , The Emporio Place , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-134452 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
46.2 sq.m.
฿8,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿175,325 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:03
For Sale Condo , The Emporio Place , high floor , river view , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-98488 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 34
108 sq.m.
฿19,190,000
UPDATE !
(฿177,685 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:03
1-BR Condo at The Emporio Place near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2596423)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
65 sq.m.
฿9,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿147,692 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 04:00
 1 Bed 46.2 sq.m. High Fl. 20+ Good Location BTS Phrom Phong 800 m. at  The Emporio Place Condo / For Sale

1 Bed 46.2 sq.m. High Fl. 20+ Good Location BTS Phrom Phong 800 m. at The Emporio Place Condo / For Sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20+
46.2 sq.m.
฿8,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿183,983 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 03:52
1 Bed 1 Bath Duplex with Bathtub Luxury Style Good Location BTS Phrom Phong 800 m. At Condo The Emporio Place / Condo For Sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
73 sq.m.
฿16,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿226,027 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 03:52
🔥Hot Price 25.3 MB(All in)🔥 - Loft 1 Bed 140.58 sq.m. Good Location BTS Phrom Phong 800 m. at The Emporio Place Condo  / Condo For Sale

🔥Hot Price 25.3 MB(All in)🔥 - Loft 1 Bed 140.58 sq.m. Good Location BTS Phrom Phong 800 m. at The Emporio Place Condo / Condo For Sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
140.58 sq.m.
฿25,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿179,969 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 03:52
1 Bed 1 Bath with Bathtub Fully furnished Good Location BTS Phrom Phong 800 m. At Condo The Emporio Place / Condo For Sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
65 sq.m.
฿11,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿172,308 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 03:52
🔥16.9 MB(All in)🔥- 2 Beds with Bathtub 101.1 sq.m. High Fl Good Location BTS Phrom Phong 800 m. at The Emporio Place Condo / For Sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10+
101.1 sq.m.
฿16,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿167,161 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 03:52
Corner Room 2 Beds with Bathtub Modern Style Close to BTS Phrom Phong at The Emporio Place Condo / For Sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 8
136 sq.m.
฿28,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿205,882 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 03:52
🔥21.9 MB (All in)🔥 Loft 1 Bed 132.36 sq.m. Unfurnished Good Location BTS Phrom Phong 800 m. at The Emporio Place Condo / Condo For Sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5+
132.36 sq.m.
฿21,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿165,458 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 03:52
3 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Emporio Place  6124080

3 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Emporio Place 6124080

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 7
180 sq.m.
฿35,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿194,444 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Emporio Place  1121690

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Emporio Place 1121690

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
48.42 sq.m.
฿10,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿223,048 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by