Project The Base Park East Sukhumvit 77 Picture - 1/29
Project The Base Park East Sukhumvit 77 Picture - 2/29
Project The Base Park East Sukhumvit 77 Picture - 3/29
Project The Base Park East Sukhumvit 77 Picture - 4/29
Project The Base Park East Sukhumvit 77 Picture - 5/29
Condominium

The Base Park East Sukhumvit 77

Watthana Bangkok5.0/5
74Units for Sale
142Units for Rent

The perfect life of the color of the metropolis The pleasure in the midst of nature and art Enjoy the nature on a large green area. Fully relaxed with personal space Every function responds to life completely.

Interested in this project?

For rent 142 listings, For sale 74 listings

Project Details

The Base Park East Sukhumvit 77

Other Names

  • เดอะ เบส พาร์ค อีสท์ สุขุมวิท 77
  • The Base Park East สุขุมวิท 77
Condominium
Watthana Bangkok
504
2.7 meter
2015
53 THB/sqm
1
27
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

SANSIRI logo

SANSIRI

400Projects
18861Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Regent Home Sukhumvit 81

2.3 km. away

Life Sukhumvit 48

880 m. away

The Base Park West Sukhumvit 77

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Aspire Sukhumvit 48

920 m. away

The Waterford Sukhumvit 50

2 km. away

The Base Sukhumvit 77

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

WYNE Sukhumvit

830 m. away

Lumpini Ville Sukhumvit 77

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

The Tree Onnut Station

2 km. away

BTS Phra Khanong

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

BTS On Nut

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Properties for rent at BTS On Nut

8,451 properties for rent

St. Andrews International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Trinity International School

3.4 km. away

Bangna Commercial College

5.6 km. away

Bangkok University

2.4 km. away

Thai Christian School

3 km. away

Makro Food Service Sukhumvit 71

less than 100 m.

Big C Extra Rama 4

3.9 km. away

Big C Extra On Nut

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Sukhumvit 50

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

2.3 km. away

On Nut Market

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Watthana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Watthana

34,542 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Watthana

Found 12,846 listings

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

38,153 properties for rent

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Soi On Nut (Sukhumvit 77)

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Soi Sukhumvit 71

790 m. away

Kluaynamthai Hospital

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Sukumvit Hospital

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12
Facility 13
Facility 14

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 26.00 - 37.50 sqm

1 Bedroom floor plan

Project Reviews

5.0/5(2 project reviews)
Splus Agent

Splus Agent

12/02/2564

ห้องสวย ส่วนกลางดี สงบร่มรื่น เดินทางสะดวก

(5)
Areerat

Areerat

12/02/2564

อยู่บนถนนสุขุมวิท 77 แขวงพระโขนงเหนือ เขตวัฒนา กทม. ใกล้รถไฟฟ้า BTS อ่อนนุช ใกล้ทางด่วนพิเศษฉลองรัช, เทสโก้ โลตัส อ่อนนุช, บิ๊กซี เอ็กซ์ตร้า อ่อนนุช, ตลาดอ่อนนุช, Century the movie plaza อ่อนนุช, Gateway เอกมัย, Bangkok Prep และ รพ.กล้วยน้ำไท เป็นคอนโด High Rise 27 ชั้น 1 อาคาร สิ่งอำนวยความสะดวกในโครงการครบครัน อาทิ โถงต้อนรับ, ห้องตู้จดหมาย, สระว่ายน้ำ, ฟิตเนส, สวนพักผ่อน, Access Card Control, ที่จอดรถ, กล้องวงจรปิด, ระบบรักษาความปลอดภัยตลอด 24 ชม.

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (136)

See All Listings (136)
รูปภาพ 1 Bed 31 SQ.M The Base Park East Sukhumvit 77PREMIUM

1 Bed 31 SQ.M The Base Park East Sukhumvit 77

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
31 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 04:45
รูปภาพ Hot Price for rent The Base Park East  🔥STANDARD

Hot Price for rent The Base Park East 🔥

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10+
26 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/2/2022)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 09:25
รูปภาพ For Rent The Base Park East 🎉🔅 1bed 28sq.m. rent 12,000STANDARD

For Rent The Base Park East 🎉🔅 1bed 28sq.m. rent 12,000

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
28 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 11:37
รูปภาพ 🍀🍀 Hot Deal 🔥 📌 For Rent: The Base Park East Sukhumvit 77 🚆 Near BTS On Nut ✨ Ready to move in ✨  PC: A11032 📲 Contact us: Line: @rent2022

🍀🍀 Hot Deal 🔥 📌 For Rent: The Base Park East Sukhumvit 77 🚆 Near BTS On Nut ✨ Ready to move in ✨ PC: A11032 📲 Contact us: Line: @rent2022

Watthana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 10
26 sq.m.
฿13,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 11:18
รูปภาพ The Base Park East Sukhumvit 77 (1bed1bath 27sqm)

The Base Park East Sukhumvit 77 (1bed1bath 27sqm)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10+
30 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 10:22
รูปภาพ Condo For Rent The Base Sukhumvit 77 (E6809004) ID Line : @condo101

Condo For Rent The Base Sukhumvit 77 (E6809004) ID Line : @condo101

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
30.34 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 10:01
รูปภาพ Condo For Rent The Base Sukhumvit 77 (E6809022) ID Line : @condo101

Condo For Rent The Base Sukhumvit 77 (E6809022) ID Line : @condo101

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
31 sq.m.
฿15,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 10:01
รูปภาพ Condo For Rent The Base Park East Sukhumvit 77 (E6808001) ID Line : @condo101

Condo For Rent The Base Park East Sukhumvit 77 (E6808001) ID Line : @condo101

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
30 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 10:01
รูปภาพ DL000312 Condo for rent, The Base Park East Sukhumvit 77 near BTS On Nut, ready to move in, call urgently 0800343450 LineID @655ebbvc

DL000312 Condo for rent, The Base Park East Sukhumvit 77 near BTS On Nut, ready to move in, call urgently 0800343450 LineID @655ebbvc

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
30 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 10:00
รูปภาพ For rent condo THE BASE PARK EAST SUKHUMVIT 77 Building 1, Floor 21,1 bed room, Room size 26.00 sqm

For rent condo THE BASE PARK EAST SUKHUMVIT 77 Building 1, Floor 21,1 bed room, Room size 26.00 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
26 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 09:45
รูปภาพ 48.5 sqm 2 Bedroom Condo on High Floor in Phra Khanong Nuea Bangkok

48.5 sqm 2 Bedroom Condo on High Floor in Phra Khanong Nuea Bangkok

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
48.5 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 09:09
รูปภาพ 30 sqm 1 Bedroom Condo on 12A Floor at The Base Park East Sukhumvit 77, Phra Khanong Nuea

30 sqm 1 Bedroom Condo on 12A Floor at The Base Park East Sukhumvit 77, Phra Khanong Nuea

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12A
30 sq.m.
฿15,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 09:09
รูปภาพ 📣Nice room!📣 For Rent Condo THE BASE PARK EAST SUKHUMVIT 77 Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 30.00 sqm

📣Nice room!📣 For Rent Condo THE BASE PARK EAST SUKHUMVIT 77 Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 30.00 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
30 sq.m.
฿15,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ 🎊 For rent condo THE BASE PARK EAST SUKHUMVIT 77 Building 1, Floor 21,1 bed room, Room size 26.00 sqm

🎊 For rent condo THE BASE PARK EAST SUKHUMVIT 77 Building 1, Floor 21,1 bed room, Room size 26.00 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
26 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ For Rent The Base Park East Line ID: @condobkk (with @) Code H31308

For Rent The Base Park East Line ID: @condobkk (with @) Code H31308

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
31 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 08:26
รูปภาพ For rent at The Base Park East Negotiable

For rent at The Base Park East Negotiable

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
50 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/9/2024)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 08:26
รูปภาพ #SC13681📌 Rent | 🟦🟨The Base Park East Sukhumvit 77​🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨

#SC13681📌 Rent | 🟦🟨The Base Park East Sukhumvit 77​🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
26 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 08:18
รูปภาพ ⚡Available!! (2 Bedroom)⚡The Base Park East ⚡LineID: @Homelisting (with@ Ahead)⚡

⚡Available!! (2 Bedroom)⚡The Base Park East ⚡LineID: @Homelisting (with@ Ahead)⚡

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
48 sq.m.
฿24,900/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/8/2024)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 08:15
รูปภาพ ⚡Availble (1 Bedroom)⚡The Base Park East  Near BTS⚡LineID : @Homelisting (With@ Infront) ⚡

⚡Availble (1 Bedroom)⚡The Base Park East Near BTS⚡LineID : @Homelisting (With@ Infront) ⚡

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
28 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/11/2024)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 08:15

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (72)

See All Listings (72)
Condo for sale 6200243

Condo for sale 6200243

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
30 sq.m.
฿3,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿116,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 11:20
🏙️ Renovated Condo for Sale with Tenant | High Yield | Pool View near BTS On Nut

Watthana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 18
30.34 sq.m.
฿3,190,000
UPDATE !
(฿105,142 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 11:02
Condo for sale in livable community with full facilities at The Base Park East Sukhumvit 77. Great location near BTS On Nut.

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
26.24 sq.m.
฿2,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿110,137 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 11:02
For Sell Condo THE BASE PARK EAST SUKHUMVIT 77 Building 1, Floor 19,1 bed room, Room size 31.00 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
31 sq.m.
฿2,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿93,548 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 10:30
🎉 For sell condo THE BASE PARK EAST SUKHUMVIT 77 Building 1, Floor 24,1 bed room, Room size 31.00 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
31 sq.m.
฿3,699,000
UPDATE !
(฿119,323 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 09:00
🎉 For Sell Condo THE BASE PARK EAST SUKHUMVIT 77 Building 1, Floor 19,1 bed room, Room size 31.00 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
31 sq.m.
฿2,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿93,548 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 09:00
🎉 For Sell Condo THE BASE PARK EAST SUKHUMVIT 77 Building 1, Floor 16,1 bed room, Room size 31.00 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
31 sq.m.
฿2,800,000
NEW !
(฿90,323 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 09:00
🚩 For Sell Condo THE BASE PARK EAST SUKHUMVIT 77 Building 1, Floor 19,1 bed room, Room size 31.00 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
31 sq.m.
฿2,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿93,548 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 08:01
1-BR Condo at The Base Park East Sukhumvit 77 near BTS On Nut (ID 697799)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 26
30.62 sq.m.
฿3,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿104,507 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:09
2-BR Condo at The Base Park East Sukhumvit 77 near BTS On Nut (ID 2357242)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 26
50 sq.m.
฿6,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿130,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at The Base Park East Sukhumvit 77 near BTS On Nut (ID 2761961)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
32 sq.m.
฿3,099,000
UPDATE !
(฿96,844 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at The Base Park East Sukhumvit 77 near BTS On Nut (ID 928000)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
31 sq.m.
฿3,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿106,452 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at The Base Park East Sukhumvit 77 near BTS On Nut (ID 824037)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
31 sq.m.
฿3,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at The Base Park East Sukhumvit 77 near BTS On Nut (ID 1828974)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12A
30.83 sq.m.
฿3,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,551 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at The Base Park East Sukhumvit 77 near BTS On Nut (ID 366080)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
28 sq.m.
฿3,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿107,143 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:09
🔺 For sell condo THE BASE PARK EAST SUKHUMVIT 77 Building 1, Floor 24,1 bed room, Room size 31.00 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
31 sq.m.
฿3,699,000
UPDATE !
(฿119,323 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:00
🔺 For Sell Condo THE BASE PARK EAST SUKHUMVIT 77 Building 1, Floor 19,1 bed room, Room size 31.00 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
31 sq.m.
฿2,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿93,548 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:00
🔺 For Sell Condo THE BASE PARK EAST SUKHUMVIT 77 Building 1, Floor 16,1 bed room, Room size 31.00 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
31 sq.m.
฿2,800,000
NEW !
(฿90,323 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:00
For Sale Condo , The Base Park East Sukhumvit 77 , BTS-On Nut , Phra Khanong Nuea , Thawi Watthana , Bangkok , CX-102409 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
50 sq.m.
฿5,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿105,800 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 05:03

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects The Base Park East Sukhumvit 77

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by