Project Supalai Place Sukhumvit 39 Picture - 1/10
Project Supalai Place Sukhumvit 39 Picture - 2/10
Project Supalai Place Sukhumvit 39 Picture - 3/10
Project Supalai Place Sukhumvit 39 Picture - 4/10
Project Supalai Place Sukhumvit 39 Picture - 5/10
Condominium

Supalai Place Sukhumvit 39

Watthana Bangkok0.0/5
94Units for Sale
177Units for Rent

Supalai Place Sukhumvit 39 Supalai Place Sukhumvit 39 Developed by Supalai Public Company Limited. 2 buildings, 23 floors, 500 units. High Rise Condo, 23 floors, located on Sukhumvit Soi 39, in the heart of the city, close to the BTS and many important places. Amenities within the project include a mail room, swimming pool, fitness center, and recreational garden. -BTS Phrom Phong -Planetarium, Market Place Thonglor, Rain Hill, Park Lane Ekkamai -Bangkok Prep International School, Ekkamai International School, Bangkok University -Sukhumvit Hospital, Theptarin Hospital, Kluaynamthai Hospital,

Interested in this project?

For rent 177 listings, For sale 94 listings

Project Details

Supalai Place Sukhumvit 39
Condominium
Watthana Bangkok
500
1994
31 THB/sqm
2
23

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Life Asoke

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

Supalai Premier @ Asoke

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Lumpini Park Rama 9 - Ratchada

2 km. away

Ashton Asoke

2 km. away

T.C. Green

2.2 km. away

Niche Pride Thonglor - Phetchaburi

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

Edge Sukhumvit 23

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

I-House Laguna Garden

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

IDEO Mobi Asoke

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

The ESSE Asoke

2.1 km. away

BTS Phrom Phong

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Sai Namphueng School

2.6 km. away

Thai-Japanese Association School

4.9 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

880 m. away

Thai Christian School

4 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Bangkok University

4.1 km. away

Trinity International School

2.9 km. away

J Avenue Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Big C Super Center Ekkamai

less than 100 m.

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

3.2 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

2.9 km. away

Robinson Sukhumvit

2.5 km. away

Terminal 21 Asok

2.3 km. away

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

3.2 km. away

Watthana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Watthana

35,462 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Watthana

Found 12,878 listings

Wat Mai Chonglom Pier

850 m. away

Charn Issara Tower 2

less than 100 m.

Italthai Tower

less than 100 m.

GMM Grammy

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at GMM Grammy

19,486 properties for rent

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

New Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Rama 9 Road

less than 100 m.

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Sukumvit 39

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

rutnin eye Hospital

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Phraram 9 Hospital

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Camillian Hospital

2.3 km. away

Bangkok Hospital

2.6 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4

Unit Types

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (174)

See All Listings (174)
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Supalai Place Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 512811)

2-BR Condo at Supalai Place Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 512811)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 11
128 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 03:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Supalai Place Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1396590)

2-BR Condo at Supalai Place Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1396590)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
111.54 sq.m.
฿38,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/12/2023)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 03:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Supalai Place Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2847793)

2-BR Condo at Supalai Place Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2847793)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
135 sq.m.
฿90,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 03:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Supalai Place Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2881007)

2-BR Condo at Supalai Place Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2881007)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
135 sq.m.
฿75,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 03:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Supalai Place Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2885386)

2-BR Condo at Supalai Place Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2885386)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
142 sq.m.
฿55,599/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 03:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Supalai Place Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2822032)

2-BR Condo at Supalai Place Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2822032)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
142 sq.m.
฿55,555/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 03:27
รูปภาพ 4-BR Condo at Supalai Place Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2477727)

4-BR Condo at Supalai Place Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2477727)

Watthana Bangkok
4 bed
6 bath
fl. 23-25
409.44 sq.m.
฿220,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 03:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Supalai Place Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2778054)

1-BR Condo at Supalai Place Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2778054)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 26
77 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 03:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Supalai Place Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2901765)

2-BR Condo at Supalai Place Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2901765)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
135 sq.m.
฿75,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 14/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 03:27
รูปภาพ for rent Supalai Place. 1bed 50sqm. Line id: @pfagent

for rent Supalai Place. 1bed 50sqm. Line id: @pfagent

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
50 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 03:25
รูปภาพ 2bed 142sqm. Supalai Place. Line id: @pfagent

2bed 142sqm. Supalai Place. Line id: @pfagent

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
142 sq.m.
฿55,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 03:16

for rent Supalai Place. 1bed 50sqm. Line id: @pfagent

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
50 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/1/2023)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 02:52
รูปภาพ BTS Phrom Phong 1.5 km. Condo Supalai Place Sukhumvit 39 ( Rental )

BTS Phrom Phong 1.5 km. Condo Supalai Place Sukhumvit 39 ( Rental )

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
135 sq.m.
฿75,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 14/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 02:21
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo SUPALAI PLACE SUKHUMVIT 39 Building B, Floor 25,1 bed room, Room size 50.00 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo SUPALAI PLACE SUKHUMVIT 39 Building B, Floor 25,1 bed room, Room size 50.00 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
50 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 14/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 19:40
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo SUPALAI PLACE SUKHUMVIT 39 Building B, Floor 25,1 bed room, Room size 50.00 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo SUPALAI PLACE SUKHUMVIT 39 Building B, Floor 25,1 bed room, Room size 50.00 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
50 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 14/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 19:38
รูปภาพ Supalai Place Sukhumvit                 39

Supalai Place Sukhumvit 39

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
135 sq.m.
฿75,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Supalai Place Sukhumvit             39

Supalai Place Sukhumvit 39

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
50 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Supalai Place Sukhumvit 39 , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-74359 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Supalai Place Sukhumvit 39 , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-74359 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
72 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 15:20

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (91)

See All Listings (91)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
142 sq.m.
฿18,888,888
NEW !
(฿133,020 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 03:16
4-BR Condo at Supalai Place Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1413593)

Watthana Bangkok
4 bed
4 bath
fl. 5
219 sq.m.
฿21,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 02:26
2-BR Condo at Supalai Place Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1528501)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 22
75 sq.m.
฿7,650,000
UPDATE !
(฿102,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 02:26
3-BR Condo at Supalai Place Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2035309)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 5
213.6 sq.m.
฿20,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿95,974 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 02:26
3-BR Condo at Supalai Place Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2186747)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 22
133 sq.m.
฿14,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿107,519 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 02:26
2-BR Condo at Supalai Place Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 509527)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
142 sq.m.
฿17,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿123,239 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 02:26
3-BR Condo at Supalai Place Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 828965)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 5
356 sq.m.
฿25,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿72,331 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 02:26
2-BR Condo at Supalai Place Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 574748)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
111 sq.m.
฿8,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿80,180 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 02:26
🔥Special Deal! Supalai Place Sukhumvit 39 | Large 125 sq.m. unit | Completely renovated | High floor, unobstructed view, in the heart of Sukhumvit 39

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 17
125 sq.m.
฿12,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 01:30
🔥 Hurry Before It's Gone! Luxury Decorated Unit at Supalai Place 39 Near BTS Phrom Phong

Watthana Bangkok
4 bed
3 bath
fl. x
338 sq.m.
฿32,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿94,675 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 15:02
🧡Condominium for Sale in Bangkok - Supalai Place Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong Below Market Price

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. x
365 sq.m.
฿20,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿54,795 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 15:02
✨ For Sale: Supalai Place Sukhumvit 39 Condo ✨ 💰 Only 19,600,000  THB

✨ For Sale: Supalai Place Sukhumvit 39 Condo ✨ 💰 Only 19,600,000 THB

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 10+
142 sq.m.
฿19,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿138,028 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 14:00
✨ For Sale: Supalai Place Sukhumvit 39 Condo ✨  💰 Only 5,690,000 THB

✨ For Sale: Supalai Place Sukhumvit 39 Condo ✨ 💰 Only 5,690,000 THB

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6-10
97 sq.m.
฿5,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿58,660 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 14:00
For Sale Condo , Supalai Place Sukhumvit 39 , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-146382 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 13
49 sq.m.
฿3,150,000
UPDATE !
(฿64,286 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 12:46
CS4912 Duplex for Sale in the Heart of Phrom Phong – Sukhumvit 39

Watthana Bangkok
4 bed
3 bath
fl. 5
338 sq.m.
฿32,000,000
NEW !
(฿94,675 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 12:40
2 Bed 1 Bath  75 SQ.M Supalai Place Sukhumvit 39

2 Bed 1 Bath 75 SQ.M Supalai Place Sukhumvit 39

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
75 sq.m.
฿7,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿101,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:53
4 Bed 4 Bath 218 SQ.M Supalai Place Sukhumvit 39

4 Bed 4 Bath 218 SQ.M Supalai Place Sukhumvit 39

Watthana Bangkok
4 bed
4 bath
fl. 5
218.8 sq.m.
฿25,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿118,373 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:53
2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms 120 Sq.M. Supalai Place Sukhumvit 39

2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms 120 Sq.M. Supalai Place Sukhumvit 39

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 22
120 sq.m.
฿8,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿74,167 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 142 SQ.M. Supalai Place Sukhumvit 39

2 Bed 142 SQ.M. Supalai Place Sukhumvit 39

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
142 sq.m.
฿18,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿133,028 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:53

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects Supalai Place Sukhumvit 39

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by