Project Siri On 8 Picture - 1/12
Project Siri On 8 Picture - 2/12
Project Siri On 8 Picture - 3/12
Project Siri On 8 Picture - 4/12
Project Siri On 8 Picture - 5/12
Condominium

Siri On 8

Khlong Toei Bangkok5.0/5
14Units for Sale
23Units for Rent

Siri On 8 Siri On 8 Developed by Sansiri Public Company Limited. Number of buildings: 1 building, 8 floors, 74 units. Low-rise condo, 8 floors, located in Soi Sukhumvit 8, close to the BTS, approximately 300 meters. Complete with amenities within the project, swimming pool, fitness center, garden and key card access system, CCTV cameras with 24-hour security guards. . Can travel in and out in many routes. -BTS Nana -Sukhumvit Road, Rama IV Road, Duangpitak Road -Terminal 21, Robinson Sukhumvit, Central Embassy, ​​Central World -Bumrungrad Hospital -Chulalongkorn University

Interested in this project?

For rent 23 listings, For sale 14 listings

Project Details

Siri On 8

Other Names

  • สิริ ออน 8 สุขุมวิท 8
  • Siri On 8 Sukumvit 8
Condominium
Khlong Toei Bangkok
74
- meter
2009
- THB/sqm
1
8
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Ashton Asoke

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Life One Wireless

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

Noble Ploenchit

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Edge Sukhumvit 23

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi - Makkasan

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

The ESSE Asoke

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

The Address Asoke

2 km. away

Villa Asoke

2.3 km. away

Grand Park View

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Circle Condominium

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

BTS Nana

390 m. away

Properties for rent at BTS Nana

5,809 properties for rent

BTS Asok

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Properties for rent at BTS Asok

11,071 properties for rent

MRT Sukhumvit

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Sai Namphueng School

2.3 km. away

Wattana Wittaya Academy

320 m. away

St. Joseph Convent School

4.4 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

2.3 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

2.6 km. away

Bangkok University

4.8 km. away

Trinity International School

3.6 km. away

Robinson Sukhumvit

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Terminal 21 Asok

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

One Bangkok

3 km. away

Properties for rent at One Bangkok

35,091 properties for rent

Central Chit Lom

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

6 km. away

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

3.6 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

3.3 km. away

Big C Extra Ratchadaphisek

4.9 km. away

Khlong Toei

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong Toei

22,480 properties for rent

Australian Embassy in Bangkok

2.7 km. away

GMM Grammy

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Properties for rent at GMM Grammy

19,212 properties for rent

Benchakiti Park

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Lumpini Park

3 km. away

Properties for rent at Lumpini Park

34,303 properties for rent

Wireless Road

less than 100 m.

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Sathon Nuea Road

less than 100 m.

Sathon Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Sathon Road

20,254 properties for rent

Sukhumvit 8

350 m. away

rutnin eye Hospital

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Camillian Hospital

4.3 km. away

Phraram 9 Hospital

3.2 km. away

Med Park Hospital

3.1 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 53.95 - 54.59 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(1 project reviews)
(หนุ่ม) Line ID 👉 CHANASAK_NOOM

(หนุ่ม) Line ID 👉 CHANASAK_NOOM

11/02/2564

คอนโดสะอาด มาตรการรักษาความปลอดภัยดี

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (23)

รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Siri on 8 , BTS-Asok , Khlong Toei , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-65732 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Siri on 8 , BTS-Asok , Khlong Toei , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-65732 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
82 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/2/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Siri on 8 , BTS-Asok , Khlong Toei , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-65760 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Siri on 8 , BTS-Asok , Khlong Toei , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-65760 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
53.95 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/1/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Siri On 8 Sukhumvit 8 near BTS Nana (ID 2723547)

1-BR Condo at Siri On 8 Sukhumvit 8 near BTS Nana (ID 2723547)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
53.95 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 03:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Siri On 8 Sukhumvit 8 near BTS Nana (ID 2790746)

2-BR Condo at Siri On 8 Sukhumvit 8 near BTS Nana (ID 2790746)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
81.89 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 03:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Siri On 8 Sukhumvit 8 near BTS Nana (ID 2873934)

2-BR Condo at Siri On 8 Sukhumvit 8 near BTS Nana (ID 2873934)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
84 sq.m.
฿52,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 03:27
รูปภาพ Condo for rent  : Siri on 8 ( BTS Asok ) MK-02  line @livingbkk

Condo for rent : Siri on 8 ( BTS Asok ) MK-02 line @livingbkk

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
50 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 02:45
รูปภาพ Siri on 8 - Charming 2 Bedroom Property For Rent in Low Rise Condo - BR6345CD

Siri on 8 - Charming 2 Bedroom Property For Rent in Low Rise Condo - BR6345CD

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
82 sq.m.
฿42,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 01:39
รูปภาพ Siri on 8 | Charming 2 Bedroom Condo For Rent in Nana - BR16200CD

Siri on 8 | Charming 2 Bedroom Condo For Rent in Nana - BR16200CD

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
80 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 01:39
รูปภาพ Siri on 8 | Cozy 2 Bedroom For in Low Rise Condo - BR10214CD

Siri on 8 | Cozy 2 Bedroom For in Low Rise Condo - BR10214CD

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
84 sq.m.
฿52,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 01:39
รูปภาพ P-44795 Condo for rent Siri On 8 fully furnished (Confirm again when visit).

P-44795 Condo for rent Siri On 8 fully furnished (Confirm again when visit).

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
85 sq.m.
฿47,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 08:40
รูปภาพ Siri On 8 2Bedroom For Rent...

Siri On 8 2Bedroom For Rent...

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
77.85 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 13/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 06:38
รูปภาพ A032120 SIRI on 8 Sukhumvit 8

A032120 SIRI on 8 Sukhumvit 8

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
80 sq.m.
฿38,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 07:46
รูปภาพ A032118 SIRI on 8 Sukhumvit 8

A032118 SIRI on 8 Sukhumvit 8

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
55.32 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 07:46
รูปภาพ A032117 SIRI on 8 Sukhumvit 8

A032117 SIRI on 8 Sukhumvit 8

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
56 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 07:46
รูปภาพ A032121 SIRI on 8 Sukhumvit 8

A032121 SIRI on 8 Sukhumvit 8

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
80 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 07:46
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Siri On 8 Sukhumvit 8 near BTS Nana (ID 2084187)

1-BR Condo at Siri On 8 Sukhumvit 8 near BTS Nana (ID 2084187)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
55 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 12:38
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Siri On 8 Sukhumvit 8 near BTS Nana (ID 2723530)

2-BR Condo at Siri On 8 Sukhumvit 8 near BTS Nana (ID 2723530)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
78.38 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 12:38
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Siri On 8 Sukhumvit 8 near BTS Nana (ID 2891764)

2-BR Condo at Siri On 8 Sukhumvit 8 near BTS Nana (ID 2891764)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
77.85 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 19:07
รูปภาพ Siri On 8 3 bedrooms, for rent

Siri On 8 3 bedrooms, for rent

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 1x+
103 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 19/09/2025 07:00

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (14)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
84 sq.m.
฿12,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿153,571 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 06:45
2-BR Condo at Siri On 8 Sukhumvit 8 near BTS Nana (ID 2080353)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
80 sq.m.
฿12,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿150,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 06:23
For Sale Condo , Siri on 8 , BTS-Asok , Khlong Toei , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-96576 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
54 sq.m.
฿7,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿144,444 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 05:03
Siri On 8 3 bedrooms, for sale

Siri On 8 3 bedrooms, for sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
105 sq.m.
฿15,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿147,619 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 13:06
55 SQM 1 Bed 1 Bath Condo For Rent in Siri On 8

55 SQM 1 Bed 1 Bath Condo For Rent in Siri On 8

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
55.3 sq.m.
฿6,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿119,349 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:53
2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms 80 SQ.M Siri On 8

2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms 80 SQ.M Siri On 8

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
80 sq.m.
฿12,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿156,250 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:53
2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 80 Sq.m Siri On 8

2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 80 Sq.m Siri On 8

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
80 sq.m.
฿13,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿168,750 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:53
3 Bedroom 3 Bathroom 100.96 Sq.m Siri On 8

3 Bedroom 3 Bathroom 100.96 Sq.m Siri On 8

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 6
100.9 sq.m.
฿17,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿168,484 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 56 SQ.M at Siri On 8 Condo

1 Bed 1 Bath 56 SQ.M at Siri On 8 Condo

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
56 sq.m.
฿8,960,000
UPDATE !
(฿160,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:53
2-BR Condo at Siri On 8 Sukhumvit 8 near BTS Nana (ID 514241)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
80 sq.m.
฿11,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿148,750 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 12:48
1-BR Condo at Siri On 8 Sukhumvit 8 near BTS Nana (ID 566954)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
55 sq.m.
฿7,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿140,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 12:48
1-BR Condo at Siri On 8 Sukhumvit 8 near BTS Nana (ID 514108)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
55 sq.m.
฿7,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿130,909 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:09
Siri on 8 Move-in Ready, Just Bring Your Bags near BTS Asok

Siri on 8 Move-in Ready, Just Bring Your Bags near BTS Asok

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. x
55.27 sq.m.
฿7,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿130,270 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 08/05/2026 09:16
🔼🔽 AccomA 📩 Siri on 8

🔼🔽 AccomA 📩 Siri on 8

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 0
84 sq.m.
฿12,900,000
(฿153,571 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2025 04:44

Nearby Projects Siri On 8

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by