Project SIGN Sukhumvit 50 Picture - 1/14
Project SIGN Sukhumvit 50 Picture - 2/14
Project SIGN Sukhumvit 50 Picture - 3/14
Project SIGN Sukhumvit 50 Picture - 4/14
Project SIGN Sukhumvit 50 Picture - 5/14
Condominium

SIGN Sukhumvit 50

Khlong Toei Bangkok0.0/5
9Units for Sale
19Units for Rent

Interested in this project?

For rent 19 listings, For sale 9 listings

Project Details

SIGN Sukhumvit 50

Other Names

  • SIGN สุขุมวิท 50
  • ซายน์ คอนโด สุขุมวิท 50
Condominium
Khlong Toei Bangkok
105
2.50 meter
2019
60 THB/sqm
1
8

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

IDEO Sukhumvit 93

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Regent Home Sukhumvit 81

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Life Sukhumvit 48

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

The Base Park West Sukhumvit 77

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Aspire Sukhumvit 48

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

The Waterford Sukhumvit 50

610 m. away

The Base Sukhumvit 77

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

WYNE Sukhumvit

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Lumpini Ville Sukhumvit 77

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

BTS On Nut

820 m. away

Properties for rent at BTS On Nut

8,848 properties for rent

Bangna Commercial College

5.1 km. away

Bangkok University

2.8 km. away

St. Andrews International School Bangkok

2.8 km. away

Thai Christian School

4.1 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

4.3 km. away

Big C Extra On Nut

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Sukhumvit 50

910 m. away

True Digital Park

3.4 km. away

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

3 km. away

On Nut Market

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Khlong Toei

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong Toei

22,870 properties for rent

Phra Khanong

less than 100 m.

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

39,602 properties for rent

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Kluaynamthai Hospital

2.3 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 26.14 - 28.68 sqm

1 Bedroom floor plan

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (18)

รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo SIGN CONDO SUKHUMVIT 50 Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo SIGN CONDO SUKHUMVIT 50 Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
35 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 9/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo SIGN CONDO SUKHUMVIT 50 Building 1, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo SIGN CONDO SUKHUMVIT 50 Building 1, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
27 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo SIGN CONDO SUKHUMVIT 50 Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo SIGN CONDO SUKHUMVIT 50 Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
35 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 9/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo SIGN CONDO SUKHUMVIT 50 Building 1, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo SIGN CONDO SUKHUMVIT 50 Building 1, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
27 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo SIGN CONDO SUKHUMVIT 50 Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

For Rent Condo SIGN CONDO SUKHUMVIT 50 Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
35 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #Z3807💥 231268🔥 Condo for Rent: Sign Condo Sukhumvit 50

#Z3807💥 231268🔥 Condo for Rent: Sign Condo Sukhumvit 50

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
27 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #Z4636💥 160269 🔥 Condo for Rent: Sign Condo Sukhumvit 50

#Z4636💥 160269 🔥 Condo for Rent: Sign Condo Sukhumvit 50

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
35.22 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo SIGN CONDO SUKHUMVIT 50 Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo SIGN CONDO SUKHUMVIT 50 Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
35 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 9/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo SIGN CONDO SUKHUMVIT 50 Building 1, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo SIGN CONDO SUKHUMVIT 50 Building 1, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
27 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Sign Condo Sukhumvit 50 near BTS On Nut (ID 2211727)

1-BR Condo at Sign Condo Sukhumvit 50 near BTS On Nut (ID 2211727)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
35.22 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:09
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo SIGN CONDO SUKHUMVIT 50 Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo SIGN CONDO SUKHUMVIT 50 Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
35 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 9/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo SIGN CONDO SUKHUMVIT 50 Building 1, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo SIGN CONDO SUKHUMVIT 50 Building 1, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
27 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ DL26040647 Condo for rent, SIGN Sukhumvit 50 near BTS On Nut, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

DL26040647 Condo for rent, SIGN Sukhumvit 50 near BTS On Nut, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
27 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 06:04
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo SIGN CONDO SUKHUMVIT 50 Building 1, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo SIGN CONDO SUKHUMVIT 50 Building 1, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
27 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 05:30
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo SIGN CONDO SUKHUMVIT 50 Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo SIGN CONDO SUKHUMVIT 50 Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
35 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 9/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 05:30
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Sign Condo Sukhumvit 50 near BTS On Nut (ID 2771726)

1-BR Condo at Sign Condo Sukhumvit 50 near BTS On Nut (ID 2771726)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
35.22 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 03:09
รูปภาพ Condo for rent Sign sukhumvit 50

Condo for rent Sign sukhumvit 50

Khlong Toei Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 4
26 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 15:25
รูปภาพ 🌿 Sign Condominium Sukhumvit 50 – Condo for Rent near BTS On Nut ✨

🌿 Sign Condominium Sukhumvit 50 – Condo for Rent near BTS On Nut ✨

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
35.22 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 09:40

Units for Sale (8)

1-BR Condo at Sign Condo Sukhumvit 50 near BTS On Nut (ID 1292592)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
34.95 sq.m.
฿4,330,000
UPDATE !
(฿123,891 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:09
DL26040649 Condo for sale, SIGN Sukhumvit 50 near BTS On Nut, ready to move in, call urgently 0800343450 LineID @655ebbvc

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
27 sq.m.
฿2,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿103,704 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 06:04
2 Bed 2 Bath 60 Sqm Condo For Sale

2 Bed 2 Bath 60 Sqm Condo For Sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
60 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿75,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 11:53
sale: Sign Sukhumvit 50, beautiful, ready to move in, near BTS On Nut, owner's own room. Never ret Interested? Line @841qqlnr

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
34.95 sq.m.
฿4,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿117,310 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 08/05/2026 02:55
Urgent sale! Sign Sukhumvit 50 BTS Onnut (950 m./13 min walk)Negotiable Line ID: @condobkk (with @)  Code H33162

Urgent sale! Sign Sukhumvit 50 BTS Onnut (950 m./13 min walk)Negotiable Line ID: @condobkk (with @) Code H33162

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
27 sq.m.
฿2,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿92,593 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 06:21
1-BR Condo at Sign Condo Sukhumvit 50 near BTS On Nut (ID 880749)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
26 sq.m.
฿2,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿113,462 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 26/04/2026 13:17
[HOT SALE🔥] Sign Sukhumwit 50 **near BTS Onnut 1 bedroom, special price, ready to move in

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
27 sq.m.
฿2,890,000
(฿107,037 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/01/2025 09:40

A033825 Sign Sukhumvit 50

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
27 sq.m.
฿2,799,000
UPDATE !
(฿103,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 05/05/2026 04:16

Nearby Projects SIGN Sukhumvit 50

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by