Project Siamese Ratchakru Picture - 1/8
Project Siamese Ratchakru Picture - 2/8
Project Siamese Ratchakru Picture - 3/8
Project Siamese Ratchakru Picture - 4/8
Project Siamese Ratchakru Picture - 5/8
Condominium

Siamese Ratchakru

Phaya Thai Bangkok0.0/5
44Units for Sale
83Units for Rent

Symita Ratchakhru, a high rise condo on Phahonyothin Road, on the main road in the Ari zone next to 2 BTS station, Ari Station. And Sanam Pao station Suitable room unit design, beautiful design with complete utilities, both fitness and swimming pool.

Interested in this project?

For rent 83 listings, For sale 44 listings

Project Details

Siamese Ratchakru

Other Names

  • Siamese ราชครู
  • Siamese RatchaKru
Condominium
Phaya Thai Bangkok
249
- meter
2014
50.00 THB/sqm
2
28

This project is developed by

Siamese  logo

Siamese

36Projects
1735Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Lumpini Suite Din Daeng - Ratchaprarop

2.1 km. away

Centric Ari Station

370 m. away

The Capital Ratchaprarop - Vibhavadi

2 km. away

Noble Reform

670 m. away

The Monument Sanampao

770 m. away

Noble Lite

470 m. away

Noble RE D

640 m. away

Noble Reflex

800 m. away

The Seed Phaholyothin

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Centric Scene Phaholyothin 9

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

BTS Ari

440 m. away

Properties for rent at BTS Ari

1,719 properties for rent

BTS Sanam Pao

330 m. away

BTS Victory Monument

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Suan Dusit University

4.7 km. away

University of the Thai Chamber of Commerce

4.4 km. away

Mahidol University Phaya Thai

3.1 km. away

Borom Ratchachonnani Bangkok Nursing College

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Sri Ayudhya School

2.4 km. away

Samsen Wittayalai School

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Big C Extra Ratchadaphisek

5.9 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Pracha Chuen

4.7 km. away

Big C Super Center Saphan Khwai

2 km. away

Chatuchak Weekend Market

3.3 km. away

Phaya Thai

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Phaya Thai

3,625 properties for rent

IBM Building

less than 100 m.

Ministry of Labour

3.1 km. away

Ari

480 m. away

Properties for rent at Ari

2,825 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Ari

Found 1,074 listings

Victory Monument

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Rama 6 Road

less than 100 m.

Din Daeng Road

less than 100 m.

Phaya Thai Road

less than 100 m.

Phahonyothin Road

less than 100 m.

Phramongkutklao Hospital

2 km. away

Phyathai 2 Hospital

690 m. away

Vichaiyut Hospital

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Phyathai Phaholyothin Hospital

2.3 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 31.05 - 44.23 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (80)

See All Listings (80)
รูปภาพ FOR RENT Condo , Siamese Ratchakru , high floor , BTS-Ari , Sam Sen Nai , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-81898 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT Condo , Siamese Ratchakru , high floor , BTS-Ari , Sam Sen Nai , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-81898 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 26
62 sq.m.
฿36,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/9/2023)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Siamese Ratchakru , BTS-Ari , Sam Sen Nai , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-50471 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Siamese Ratchakru , BTS-Ari , Sam Sen Nai , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-50471 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 26
67 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/9/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Siamese Ratchakru , Duplex , high floor , BTS-Ari , Sam Sen Nai , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-00912 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Siamese Ratchakru , Duplex , high floor , BTS-Ari , Sam Sen Nai , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-00912 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 13
64 sq.m.
฿36,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Siamese Ratchakru , BTS-Ari , Sam Sen Nai , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-104945 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Siamese Ratchakru , BTS-Ari , Sam Sen Nai , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-104945 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
34 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Siamese Ratchakru , BTS-Ari , Sam Sen Nai , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-50470 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Siamese Ratchakru , BTS-Ari , Sam Sen Nai , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-50470 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 14
64 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Siamese Ratchakru , BTS-Ari , Sam Sen Nai , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-133640 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Siamese Ratchakru , BTS-Ari , Sam Sen Nai , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-133640 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 16
61.5 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Siamese Ratchakru , BTS-Ari , Sam Sen Nai , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-142821 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Siamese Ratchakru , BTS-Ari , Sam Sen Nai , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-142821 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Phaya Thai Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 16
33.44 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Siamese Ratchakru , BTS-Ari , Sam Sen Nai , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-90109 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Siamese Ratchakru , BTS-Ari , Sam Sen Nai , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-90109 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 24
65 sq.m.
฿36,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Siamese Ratchakru , BTS-Ari , Sam Sen Nai , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-143497 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Siamese Ratchakru , BTS-Ari , Sam Sen Nai , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-143497 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20
65 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Siamese Ratchakru , BTS-Ari , Sam Sen Nai , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-102268 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Siamese Ratchakru , BTS-Ari , Sam Sen Nai , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-102268 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 23
62 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/8/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Siamese Ratchakru , BTS-Ari , Sam Sen Nai , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-50450 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Siamese Ratchakru , BTS-Ari , Sam Sen Nai , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-50450 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
31 sq.m.
฿16,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ P-24047 Stunning City View! Siamese Ratchakru 2 Bed Near Ari BTS - 35,000 THB Line Id: @easythaihome 085-592-2897

P-24047 Stunning City View! Siamese Ratchakru 2 Bed Near Ari BTS - 35,000 THB Line Id: @easythaihome 085-592-2897

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 23
61 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 04:40
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Siamese Ratchakru near BTS Sanam Pao (ID 2902244)

2-BR Condo at Siamese Ratchakru near BTS Sanam Pao (ID 2902244)

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
61 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 15/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 03:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Siamese Ratchakru near BTS Sanam Pao (ID 1672616)

2-BR Condo at Siamese Ratchakru near BTS Sanam Pao (ID 1672616)

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 23
62 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/7/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 03:27
รูปภาพ For rent Siamese Ratchakru LH-RW005101

For rent Siamese Ratchakru LH-RW005101

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 26
62 sq.m.
฿36,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/9/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 02:41
รูปภาพ P-104704 Luxurious 2 Bed City View Near Ari BTS! Siamese Ratchakru 35,000 THB | Line Id: @easycondoplus | 099-229-6397

P-104704 Luxurious 2 Bed City View Near Ari BTS! Siamese Ratchakru 35,000 THB | Line Id: @easycondoplus | 099-229-6397

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 13
64 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 02:00
รูปภาพ 🔥 Amazing value! Siamese Ratchakru offers beautiful rooms in a popular area for working professionals, just 400 meters from BTS Ari station

🔥 Amazing value! Siamese Ratchakru offers beautiful rooms in a popular area for working professionals, just 400 meters from BTS Ari station

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12A
64.2 sq.m.
฿35,900/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 01:30
รูปภาพ Siamese                       Ratchakru

Siamese Ratchakru

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 26
68 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Siamese Ratchakru 3 bedrooms, for rent

Siamese Ratchakru 3 bedrooms, for rent

Phaya Thai Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 1x+
160 sq.m.
฿110,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 13:06

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (44)

See All Listings (44)
LTH13269 – Penthouse for Sale | Siamese Ratchakru | 148.12 sqm | 3 Beds 3 Baths | 26 MB | Near BTS Sanam Pao

Phaya Thai Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 7+
148.12 sq.m.
฿26,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿175,533 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 04:18
LTH10866–Siamese Ratchakru FOR SALE 2 beds 2 baths size 62 Sq.m. Near BTS Sanam Pao Station ONLY 9.5 MB

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10+
62 sq.m.
฿9,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿153,226 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 04:18
LTHC9953– Siamese Ratchakru FOR SALE size 173.54 Sq. m. 3 beds 3 baths Near BTS Ari Station ONLY 23.5 MB

Phaya Thai Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 25+
173.54 sq.m.
฿23,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿135,415 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 04:18
Condo for sale Siamese Ratchakru, decorated, ready to move in, high floor, near BTS Ari-Sanam Pao. - SW001351

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 26
62 sq.m.
฿9,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿153,226 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 02:41
Condo for sale Siamese Ratchakru, fully furnished, high floor, near BTS Ari-Sanam Pao - SW001988

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
31 sq.m.
฿4,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿138,387 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 02:41
2-BR Condo at Siamese Ratchakru near BTS Sanam Pao (ID 1783859)

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 26
62 sq.m.
฿9,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿153,226 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 02:26
2-BR Condo at Siamese Ratchakru near BTS Sanam Pao (ID 2442559)

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 24
61 sq.m.
฿9,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿162,295 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 02:26
2-BR Condo at Siamese Ratchakru near BTS Sanam Pao (ID 2846131)

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20
61.5 sq.m.
฿9,579,000
UPDATE !
(฿155,756 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 02:26
2-BR Condo at Siamese Ratchakru near BTS Sanam Pao (ID 1836982)

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 24
68 sq.m.
฿9,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿139,706 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 02:26
 Siamese                     Ratchakru

Siamese Ratchakru

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
31 sq.m.
฿4,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿138,387 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00
✨ For Sale: Siamese Ratchakru Condo ✨ 💰 Only 20,999,000 THB

✨ For Sale: Siamese Ratchakru Condo ✨ 💰 Only 20,999,000 THB

Phaya Thai Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 6-10
148 sq.m.
฿20,999,000
UPDATE !
(฿141,885 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 14:00
Siamese Ratchakru 2 bedrooms, for sale

Siamese Ratchakru 2 bedrooms, for sale

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
64 sq.m.
฿10,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿165,625 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 13:06
Siamese Ratchakru 3 bedrooms, for sale

Siamese Ratchakru 3 bedrooms, for sale

Phaya Thai Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 1x+
160 sq.m.
฿30,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿187,500 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 13:06
Siamese Ratchakru 3 bedrooms, for sale

Siamese Ratchakru 3 bedrooms, for sale

Phaya Thai Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 1x+
160 sq.m.
฿30,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿187,500 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 13:06
For Sell Condo SIAMESE RATCHAKRU Building 1, Floor 25,1 bed room, Room size 31 sqm

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
31 sq.m.
฿4,190,000
UPDATE !
(฿135,161 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 12:01
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 31 SQ.M Siamese Ratchakru

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 31 SQ.M Siamese Ratchakru

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
31 sq.m.
฿4,190,000
UPDATE !
(฿135,161 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:53
2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 62 SQ.M Siamese Ratchakru

2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 62 SQ.M Siamese Ratchakru

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 24
62 sq.m.
฿10,460,000
UPDATE !
(฿168,710 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:53
2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 62 SQ.M Siamese Ratchakru

2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 62 SQ.M Siamese Ratchakru

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 26
62 sq.m.
฿9,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿153,226 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:53
For Sale!! Best Price!! Best Location!! Siamese Ratchakru MD-25044907

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
31.34 sq.m.
฿3,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿126,037 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:12

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by