Project Saranjai Mansion Picture - 1/11
Project Saranjai Mansion Picture - 2/11
Project Saranjai Mansion Picture - 3/11
Project Saranjai Mansion Picture - 4/11
Project Saranjai Mansion Picture - 5/11
Condominium

Saranjai Mansion

Khlong Toei Bangkok5.0/5
47Units for Sale
70Units for Rent

Saranjai Mansion Saranjai Mansion Number of buildings: 1 building, 23 floors, 480 units. The project is located at Soi Sukhumvit 6, with all the amenities and conveniences in the project. And the project is surrounded by important places and conveniences. Convenient transportation Able to enter and exit There are many routes. -BTS Nana, BTS Asoke, BTS Ploenchit -Sukhumvit Road, Phetchaburi Road -Foodland Sukhumvit, Villa Market Sukhumvit 11, Villa Market Ploenchit -Topsy Turvy International School, RC International School, Redemptorist Suksa School -Rattanin Eye Hospital, Bumrungrad Hospital

Interested in this project?

For rent 70 listings, For sale 47 listings

Project Details

Saranjai Mansion
Condominium
Khlong Toei Bangkok
480
1992
1
23

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Ashton Asoke

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Life One Wireless

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Noble Ploenchit

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Edge Sukhumvit 23

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi - Makkasan

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

The ESSE Asoke

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

The Address Art Deco Chidlom

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

The Address Asoke

2 km. away

Villa Asoke

2.3 km. away

Grand Park View

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

BTS Phloen Chit

870 m. away

BTS Nana

260 m. away

Properties for rent at BTS Nana

5,877 properties for rent

MRT Phetchaburi

2 km. away

Sai Namphueng School

2.3 km. away

Wattana Wittaya Academy

270 m. away

St. Joseph Convent School

4.1 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

2.3 km. away

Trinity International School

3.6 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

2.5 km. away

Robinson Sukhumvit

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Terminal 21 Asok

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

One Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at One Bangkok

35,680 properties for rent

Central Chit Lom

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

6 km. away

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

3.6 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

3.3 km. away

Big C Extra Ratchadaphisek

4.9 km. away

Khlong Toei

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong Toei

22,893 properties for rent

Australian Embassy in Bangkok

2.5 km. away

GMM Grammy

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at GMM Grammy

19,486 properties for rent

Benchakiti Park

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

Pratunum

2.7 km. away

Properties for rent at Pratunum

15,603 properties for rent

Wireless Road

less than 100 m.

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

New Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Sathon Nuea Road

less than 100 m.

Sukumvit 6

410 m. away

rutnin eye Hospital

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Phraram 9 Hospital

3.2 km. away

Med Park Hospital

less than 100 m.

Bumrungrat Hospital

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7

Unit Types

Studio

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(1 project reviews)
M.property

M.property

29/04/2564

คอนโดใจกลางเมือง

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (67)

See All Listings (67)
รูปภาพ DL26040837 Condo for rent, Saranjai Mansion near BTS Nana, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

DL26040837 Condo for rent, Saranjai Mansion near BTS Nana, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
62 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 04:23
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Saranjai Mansion Condominium near BTS Nana (ID 2543489)

1-BR Condo at Saranjai Mansion Condominium near BTS Nana (ID 2543489)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
70 sq.m.
฿27,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 03:27
รูปภาพ 🔥30K🔥 - Corner Room 2 Beds 1 Bath 75 sq.m. High Fl. 10+ Good View & Good Location BTS Nana 290 m. at Saranjai Mansion Condo/ For Rent

🔥30K🔥 - Corner Room 2 Beds 1 Bath 75 sq.m. High Fl. 10+ Good View & Good Location BTS Nana 290 m. at Saranjai Mansion Condo/ For Rent

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 10+
75 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/3/2024)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 03:11
รูปภาพ For Rent: Saranjai Mansion Condominium Sukhumvit Soi 6 (behind O‑NES Tower & Landmark Hotel)  Only 290 meters to BTS Nana

For Rent: Saranjai Mansion Condominium Sukhumvit Soi 6 (behind O‑NES Tower & Landmark Hotel) Only 290 meters to BTS Nana

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
56 sq.m.
฿16,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 02:28
รูปภาพ G 3211🚨中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) For rent SARANJAI MANSION 🅻🅸🅽🅴❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛

G 3211🚨中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) For rent SARANJAI MANSION 🅻🅸🅽🅴❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
63 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/6/2019)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 01:31
รูปภาพ Condo near BTS Nana 🏙️✨ Extra spacious unit in the heart of the city, perfect for comfortable living 🛋️🍃

Condo near BTS Nana 🏙️✨ Extra spacious unit in the heart of the city, perfect for comfortable living 🛋️🍃

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5-10
61.95 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 01:01
รูปภาพ 🎉 For rent condo SARANJAI MANSION Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 61.00 sqm

🎉 For rent condo SARANJAI MANSION Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 61.00 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
61 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 17/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 19:38
รูปภาพ 🚩 For rent condo SARANJAI MANSION Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 61.00 sqm

🚩 For rent condo SARANJAI MANSION Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 61.00 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
61 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 17/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 19:37
รูปภาพ Saranjai Mansion 3 bedrooms, for rent

Saranjai Mansion 3 bedrooms, for rent

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
150 sq.m.
฿70,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Saranjai Mansion , BTS-Nana , Khlong Toei , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-65164 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Saranjai Mansion , BTS-Nana , Khlong Toei , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-65164 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
71 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Saranjai Mansion , BTS-Nana , Khlong Toei , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-92599 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Saranjai Mansion , BTS-Nana , Khlong Toei , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-92599 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
55 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/11/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Saranjai Mansion , BTS-Nana , Khlong Toei , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-151909 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Saranjai Mansion , BTS-Nana , Khlong Toei , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-151909 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
55 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Saranjai Mansion , high floor , BTS-Nana , Khlong Toei , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-00178 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Saranjai Mansion , high floor , BTS-Nana , Khlong Toei , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-00178 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
62 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Saranjai Mansion , BTS-Nana , Khlong Toei , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-150616 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Saranjai Mansion , BTS-Nana , Khlong Toei , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-150616 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
32 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Saranjai Mansion , BTS-Nana , Khlong Toei , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-72806 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Saranjai Mansion , BTS-Nana , Khlong Toei , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-72806 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 14
78.5 sq.m.
฿38,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Saranjai Mansion (E6812020)

Condo for Rent at Saranjai Mansion (E6812020)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
70 sq.m.
฿27,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 10:00
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo SARANJAI MANSION Building A, Floor 22,2 bed room, Room size 80.00 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo SARANJAI MANSION Building A, Floor 22,2 bed room, Room size 80.00 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
80 sq.m.
฿21,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo SARANJAI MANSION Building A, Floor 22,2 bed room, Room size 80.00 sqm

For Rent Condo SARANJAI MANSION Building A, Floor 22,2 bed room, Room size 80.00 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
80 sq.m.
฿21,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 13/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 08:45
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo SARANJAI MANSION Building A, Floor 22,2 bed room, Room size 80.00 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo SARANJAI MANSION Building A, Floor 22,2 bed room, Room size 80.00 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
80 sq.m.
฿21,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 08:30

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (44)

See All Listings (44)
DL26030214 Condo for sale, Saranjai Mansion near BTS Nana, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 13
117 sq.m.
฿10,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿93,162 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 04:23
LTH12186 – Saranjai Mansion FOR SALE Size 71 sqm. 2 beds 2 baths Near BTS Nana Station ONLY 6 MB

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 13+
71 sq.m.
฿6,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿84,507 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 04:18
LTH13775 – Condo for Sale | Saranjai Mansion | 117 sqm | 2 Beds 2 Baths | Near BTS Nana | 9.6 MB | คอนโดขาย ศรัญญา แมนชั่น

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 0
117 sq.m.
฿9,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿82,051 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 04:18
2-BR Condo at Saranjai Mansion Condominium near BTS Nana (ID 2259908)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 13
117 sq.m.
฿9,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿84,615 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 02:26
📌 Urgently for sell : Saranjai Mansion beautiful room, fully furnished, ready to move in. MD-95299

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 11-15
117 sq.m.
฿10,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿93,162 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 02:08
For Sale Prime Location | Saranjai Mansion MD-25085307

For Sale Prime Location | Saranjai Mansion MD-25085307

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 14
117 sq.m.
฿9,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿84,615 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 02:08
A035581 Saranjai Mansion

A035581 Saranjai Mansion

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 11
117 sq.m.
฿9,900,000
NEW !
(฿84,615 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 23:39
A035576 Saranjai Mansion

A035576 Saranjai Mansion

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 11
117 sq.m.
฿9,900,000
NEW !
(฿84,615 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 23:39
🔥🔥🔥 For Sale Condo , Saranjai Mansion , BTS-Nana , Khlong Toei , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-89345 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 9
150 sq.m.
฿10,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿66,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 12:46
78.5 sqm 2 Bedroom Condo on High Floor in Khlong Toei Bangkok

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 14
78.5 sq.m.
฿7,370,000
UPDATE !
(฿93,885 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 80 SQ.M Saranjai Mansion

2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 80 SQ.M Saranjai Mansion

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
80 sq.m.
฿6,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿81,250 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
2 Bedroom  2 Bathroom 117 SQ.M Saranjai Mansion

2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 117 SQ.M Saranjai Mansion

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 13
117 sq.m.
฿9,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿84,615 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 150 SQ.M Saranjai Mansion

2 Bed 2 Bath 150 SQ.M Saranjai Mansion

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 9
150 sq.m.
฿12,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿80,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
P-40573 🏢Condo for sell Saranjai Mansion fully furnished.  Line Id @easythaihome 085-592-2897

P-40573 🏢Condo for sell Saranjai Mansion fully furnished. Line Id @easythaihome 085-592-2897

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
55 sq.m.
฿4,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿87,273 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:30
P-149128 Condo for sell Saranjai Mansion fully furnished.

P-149128 Condo for sell Saranjai Mansion fully furnished.

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
62 sq.m.
฿5,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿90,323 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:30
Saranjai Mansion Studio for Sale – Prime BTS Access! 1995853

Khlong Toei Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 17
35 sq.m.
฿2,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿74,286 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:02
. 1883322

. 1883322

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 11
79 sq.m.
฿6,550,000
UPDATE !
(฿82,911 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:02
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Saranjai Mansion  39943

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Saranjai Mansion 39943

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
61.95 sq.m.
฿5,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿95,238 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:02

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by