Project Royal Nine Residence Picture - 1/10
Project Royal Nine Residence Picture - 2/10
Project Royal Nine Residence Picture - 3/10
Project Royal Nine Residence Picture - 4/10
Project Royal Nine Residence Picture - 5/10
Condominium

Royal Nine Residence

Huai Khwang Bangkok0.0/5
10Units for Sale
6Units for Rent

Interested in this project?

For rent 6 listings, For sale 10 listings

Project Details

Royal Nine Residence

Other Names

  • Royal Nine Residences
  • รอยัลไนน์ เรสซิเดนซ์
Condominium
Huai Khwang Bangkok
284
1995
1
5

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Supalai Veranda Rama 9

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Supalai Wellington II

2.7 km. away

Rise Rama 9

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

I-House Rama IX - Ekamai

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

i-biza RCA

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Brighton Place

2.3 km. away

Leticia Rama 9

420 m. away

Than Living

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

JRY Rama 9

340 m. away

Duliya Chalisma

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

No mass transit information available

Udom Kasem Business

3.4 km. away

Ramkhamhaeng University Demonstration Schoo

3.8 km. away

Thai-Japanese Association School

700 m. away

Lycée Français International de Bangkok

2.2 km. away

Ratchaphak Technology And Management College

2.4 km. away

Inthrachai Commercial College

2.8 km. away

Singapore International School of Bangkok (SISB)

2.4 km. away

Big C Extra Ratchadaphisek

4.3 km. away

Big C Super Center Hua Mak

3.7 km. away

HomePro Rama 9

3.6 km. away

Foodland Hua Mark

2.8 km. away

Robinson Ratchadaphisek

4.1 km. away

Major Hollywood Ramkhamhaeng

3.8 km. away

The Mall 2 Ramkhamhaeng

3.3 km. away

The Mall 3 Ramkhamhaeng

3.2 km. away

Huai Khwang

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Huai Khwang

16,456 properties for rent

Thailand Cultural Centre

3.6 km. away

Department of Cultural Promotion

3.6 km. away

Golden Place Rama 9

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Esplanade Ratchadapisek

4.4 km. away

Pradist Manutham Road

less than 100 m.

Pracha Uthit Huai Khwang

less than 100 m.

Ministry of Culture

less than 100 m.

Thiam Ruam Mit Road

less than 100 m.

Phraram 9 Hospital

3 km. away

Camillian Hospital

3.6 km. away

Bangkok Hospital

3.1 km. away

Piyawet Hospital

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3

Unit Types

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (5)

รูปภาพ LTHC12347 – Royal Residence Park FOR RENT Size 220 sqm. 3 beds 4 baths Near BTS Phloen Chit Station ONLY 150K/Month

LTHC12347 – Royal Residence Park FOR RENT Size 220 sqm. 3 beds 4 baths Near BTS Phloen Chit Station ONLY 150K/Month

Huai Khwang Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 11+
220 sq.m.
฿150,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:32
รูปภาพ 📢 Condo for Rent / Sale – Royal Nine Residence

📢 Condo for Rent / Sale – Royal Nine Residence

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. -
82 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 03:38
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Royal Nine Residence in Bang Kapi (ID 2529089)

1-BR Condo at Royal Nine Residence in Bang Kapi (ID 2529089)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
68 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 26/04/2026 13:17
รูปภาพ 2 Bedroom Condo for rent at Royal Nine Residence 6190997

2 Bedroom Condo for rent at Royal Nine Residence 6190997

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
82 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/04/2026 20:05
รูปภาพ 2 Bedroom Condo for rent at Royal Nine Residence 667508

2 Bedroom Condo for rent at Royal Nine Residence 667508

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
105 sq.m.
฿42,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 01/03/2026 20:06

Units for Sale (9)

1-BR Condo at Royal Nine Residence in Bang Kapi (ID 2812419)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
96 sq.m.
฿6,190,000
UPDATE !
(฿64,479 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 13:09
📌 For Sell Condo ROYAL NINE RESIDENCE Building 1, Floor 21,2 bed room, Room size 85.00 sqm

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
85 sq.m.
฿5,770,000
NEW !
(฿67,882 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 09:01
🎉 For Sell Condo ROYAL NINE RESIDENCE Building 1, Floor 21,2 bed room, Room size 85.00 sqm

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
85 sq.m.
฿5,770,000
NEW !
(฿67,882 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 08:16
🔺 For Sell Condo ROYAL NINE RESIDENCE Building 1, Floor 21,2 bed room, Room size 85.00 sqm

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
85 sq.m.
฿5,770,000
NEW !
(฿67,882 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 06:01
🚩 For Sell Condo ROYAL NINE RESIDENCE Building 1, Floor 21,2 bed room, Room size 85.00 sqm

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
85 sq.m.
฿5,770,000
NEW !
(฿67,882 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 06:00
Contemporary Condo near Lycée Français de Bangkok 667508

Contemporary Condo near Lycée Français de Bangkok 667508

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
105 sq.m.
฿9,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿88,571 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 05:47
📢 Condo for Sale – Royal Nine Residence

📢 Condo for Sale – Royal Nine Residence

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. -
82 sq.m.
฿3,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿48,659 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 14:57
A034135 Royal Nine Residence

A034135 Royal Nine Residence

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
85 sq.m.
฿3,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿36,471 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 05/05/2026 04:16
FOR SALE  Royal Nine Residence

FOR SALE Royal Nine Residence

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
34 sq.m.
฿1,890,000
(฿55,588 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 25/03/2026 06:17

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by