Project RHYTHM EKKAMAI ESTATE Picture - 1/53
Project RHYTHM EKKAMAI ESTATE Picture - 2/53
Project RHYTHM EKKAMAI ESTATE Picture - 3/53
Project RHYTHM EKKAMAI ESTATE Picture - 4/53
Project RHYTHM EKKAMAI ESTATE Picture - 5/53
Condominium

RHYTHM EKKAMAI ESTATE

Watthana Bangkok5.0/5
38Units for Sale
319Units for Rent

Rhythm Ekkamai Estate RHYTHM EKKAMAI ESTATE Developed by AP (Thailand) Public Company Limited. Number of buildings: 1 building, 32 floors, 303 units. High Rise Condo, 32 floors high, potential location in the heart of Ekamai-Thonglor. On Sukhumvit 63 Road, the common areas of the project are fully equipped according to the concept of "The New Residential Experience", a new definition of living in the heart of Ekamai that feels like home. Integrating city life perfectly Experience a new experience of personal living. -BTS Ekkamai -Sukhumvit Road, Phetchaburi Road -Donki Thonglor, Gateway Ekamai, Major Ekamai, Emporium, Emquartier, Terminal 21 -Benjasiri Park -Bangkok University, SWU. -Samitivej Hospital, Sukhumvit Hospital

Interested in this project?

For rent 319 listings, For sale 38 listings

Project Details

RHYTHM EKKAMAI ESTATE
Condominium
Watthana Bangkok
303
2.6,5.5 meter
2021
55 THB/sqm
1
32
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

AP logo

AP

478Projects
26140Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38

2.2 km. away

Rhythm Ekkamai

740 m. away

Taka Haus Ekkamai

640 m. away

Noble Remix

2.2 km. away

C Ekkamai

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Rhythm Sukhumvit 42

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

The Waterford Diamond

2.5 km. away

Life @ Sukhumvit 65

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

The Clover Thonglor

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Ivy Thonglor

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

BTS Thong Lo (Thong Lor)

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

BTS Ekkamai

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Properties for rent at BTS Ekkamai

12,433 properties for rent

BTS Phra Khanong

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Sai Namphueng School

4 km. away

Wijit Withaya School

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Thawsi School

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Thai Christian School

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

St. Andrews International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Ekamai International School

930 m. away

Trinity International School

2.4 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

4.2 km. away

Bangkok University

2.3 km. away

J Avenue Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Big C Super Center Ekkamai

less than 100 m.

Makro Food Service Sukhumvit 71

less than 100 m.

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

3.5 km. away

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Watthana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Watthana

35,678 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Watthana

Found 13,166 listings

The Emquartier

2.9 km. away

Outer Sukhumvit

less than 100 m.

Benjasiri Park

3.2 km. away

Soi Ekamai (Sukhumvit 63)

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Soi Thonglor (Sukhumvit 55)

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Camillian Hospital

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Kluaynamthai Hospital

2.1 km. away

Bangkok Hospital

2.9 km. away

Theptarin Hospital

less than 100 m.

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12
Facility 13
Facility 14
Facility 15
Facility 16
Facility 17
Facility 18
Facility 19
Facility 20
Facility 21
Facility 22
Facility 23
Facility 24
Facility 25
Facility 26
Facility 27
Facility 28
Facility 29
Facility 30
Facility 31
Facility 32
Facility 33
Facility 34
Facility 35
Facility 36
Facility 37
Facility 38
Facility 39
Facility 40
Facility 41
Facility 42
Facility 43
Facility 44
No unit types available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(1 project reviews)
Itipjari Tip

Itipjari Tip

01/10/2568

Rhythm Ekkamai Estate stands out with its extensive and well-rounded facilities, including a large swimming pool, fully equipped fitness center, co-working space, lush green gardens, luxurious lobby and lounge, as well as a children’s play area and various relaxation zones—creating a resort-like living experience in the heart of the city. The project also provides a shuttle service to BTS Ekkamai, making commuting more convenient and hassle-free. It’s an ideal choice for those seeking both a prime central location and comprehensive amenities all in one place.

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (292)

See All Listings (292)
รูปภาพ Rhythm Ekkamai Estate | Beautiful 2 Bed Condo in Prime Area - BR61014CD

Rhythm Ekkamai Estate | Beautiful 2 Bed Condo in Prime Area - BR61014CD

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
86 sq.m.
฿98,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:21
รูปภาพ Rhythm Ekkamai Estate | Stylish 2 Bed Condo with Large Terrace - BR61017CD

Rhythm Ekkamai Estate | Stylish 2 Bed Condo with Large Terrace - BR61017CD

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
115 sq.m.
฿130,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:21
รูปภาพ P0673/For rent Rhythm Ekkamai Estate, beautiful room, south facing, open view, near Donki and BTS Ekkam

P0673/For rent Rhythm Ekkamai Estate, beautiful room, south facing, open view, near Donki and BTS Ekkam

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20-50
35 sq.m.
฿39,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:09
รูปภาพ DL26020076 Condo for rent, RHYTHM EKKAMAI ESTATE near BTS เอกมัย, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

DL26020076 Condo for rent, RHYTHM EKKAMAI ESTATE near BTS เอกมัย, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 16
86 sq.m.
฿98,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:05
รูปภาพ DL26020101 Condo for rent, RHYTHM EKKAMAI ESTATE near BTS เอกมัย, ready to move in, call urgently 0800343450 LineID @655ebbvc

DL26020101 Condo for rent, RHYTHM EKKAMAI ESTATE near BTS เอกมัย, ready to move in, call urgently 0800343450 LineID @655ebbvc

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 16
86 sq.m.
฿98,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:05
รูปภาพ DL26050249 Condo for rent, RHYTHM EKKAMAI ESTATE near BTS เอกมัย, ready to move in, call urgently 0800343450 LineID @655ebbvc

DL26050249 Condo for rent, RHYTHM EKKAMAI ESTATE near BTS เอกมัย, ready to move in, call urgently 0800343450 LineID @655ebbvc

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
40 sq.m.
฿38,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 13/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:05
รูปภาพ DL26011376 Condo for rent, RHYTHM EKKAMAI ESTATE near BTS เอกมัย, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

DL26011376 Condo for rent, RHYTHM EKKAMAI ESTATE near BTS เอกมัย, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 16
86 sq.m.
฿98,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 31/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:05
รูปภาพ DL25090236 Condo for rent, RHYTHM EKKAMAI ESTATE near BTS เอกมัย, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

DL25090236 Condo for rent, RHYTHM EKKAMAI ESTATE near BTS เอกมัย, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
88 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:05
รูปภาพ RHYTHM Ekkamai Estate 1 bedroom 35sqm

RHYTHM Ekkamai Estate 1 bedroom 35sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
35 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:00
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Rhythm Ekkamai Estate near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2828468)

2-BR Condo at Rhythm Ekkamai Estate near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2828468)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 22
114.5 sq.m.
฿130,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 03:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Rhythm Ekkamai Estate near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2893804)

1-BR Condo at Rhythm Ekkamai Estate near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2893804)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
40 sq.m.
฿38,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 14/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 03:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Rhythm Ekkamai Estate near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2909418)

1-BR Condo at Rhythm Ekkamai Estate near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2909418)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
43 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 17/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 03:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Rhythm Ekkamai Estate near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2627651)

1-BR Condo at Rhythm Ekkamai Estate near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2627651)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
35 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 03:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Rhythm Ekkamai Estate near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2680917)

1-BR Condo at Rhythm Ekkamai Estate near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2680917)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
35 sq.m.
฿37,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 03:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Rhythm Ekkamai Estate near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2644016)

2-BR Condo at Rhythm Ekkamai Estate near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2644016)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15+
86 sq.m.
฿98,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 03:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Rhythm Ekkamai Estate near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2680213)

1-BR Condo at Rhythm Ekkamai Estate near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2680213)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
35 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 03:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Rhythm Ekkamai Estate near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2038835)

2-BR Condo at Rhythm Ekkamai Estate near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2038835)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
85 sq.m.
฿85,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/2/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 03:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Rhythm Ekkamai Estate near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2457173)

1-BR Condo at Rhythm Ekkamai Estate near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2457173)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
40 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 03:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Rhythm Ekkamai Estate near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2446460)

2-BR Condo at Rhythm Ekkamai Estate near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2446460)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
82 sq.m.
฿95,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 03:27

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (37)

See All Listings (37)
LTH10933–Rhythm Ekkamai Estate FOR SALE 1 beds 1 baths size 35 Sq.m. Near BTS Ekkamai Station ONLY 6.79MB

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 28+
35 sq.m.
฿6,790,000
UPDATE !
(฿194,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:18
LTH12703 - Rhythm Ekkamai Estate Condo FOR SALE Size 35.25 sqm. 1 bed 1 bath Near BTS Ekkamai Station ONLY 8.2 MB

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10+
35.25 sq.m.
฿8,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿232,624 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:18
P0700/Urgent sale  Rhythm Ekkamai Estate (Rhythm Ekkamai Estate)

P0700/Urgent sale Rhythm Ekkamai Estate (Rhythm Ekkamai Estate)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 28
35 sq.m.
฿6,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿182,571 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:09
1-BR Condo at Rhythm Ekkamai Estate near BTS Thong Lor (ID 1232818)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 28
35 sq.m.
฿7,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿202,857 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 03:59
Foreigner Quota Condo for sale Rhythm Ekkamai Estate price 45,000,000 baht [SHN00258]

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 30
168.21 sq.m.
฿45,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿267,523 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 02:30
Rhythm Ekkamai Estate 🌟PN-00006454🌟

Rhythm Ekkamai Estate 🌟PN-00006454🌟

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
34.94 sq.m.
฿7,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿208,643 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 02:03
RHYTHM Ekkamai Estate 2 bedrooms, for sale

RHYTHM Ekkamai Estate 2 bedrooms, for sale

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
65.47 sq.m.
฿17,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿261,188 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:06
RHYTHM Ekkamai Estate 2 bedrooms, for sale

RHYTHM Ekkamai Estate 2 bedrooms, for sale

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
74.79 sq.m.
฿18,840,000
UPDATE !
(฿251,905 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:06
Rhythm Ekamai Estate | Ready to move in project

Rhythm Ekamai Estate | Ready to move in project

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
35 sq.m.
฿7,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿211,143 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:01
2 Bed 2 Bath 86.29 SQ.M. Rhythm Ekkamai Estate

2 Bed 2 Bath 86.29 SQ.M. Rhythm Ekkamai Estate

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 14
86.2 sq.m.
฿16,030,000
UPDATE !
(฿185,963 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 86.29 SQ.M. Rhythm Ekkamai Estate

2 Bed 2 Bath 86.29 SQ.M. Rhythm Ekkamai Estate

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
86.2 sq.m.
฿16,120,000
UPDATE !
(฿187,007 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 35 SQ.M  RHYTHM Ekkamai Estate

1 Bed 1 Bath 35 SQ.M RHYTHM Ekkamai Estate

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
35 sq.m.
฿9,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿285,429 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 85 SQ.M RHYTHM Ekkamai Estate

2 Bed 2 Bath 85 SQ.M RHYTHM Ekkamai Estate

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 17
85 sq.m.
฿19,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿223,529 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 34.94 SQ.M. Rhythm Ekkamai Estate

1 Bed 1 Bath 34.94 SQ.M. Rhythm Ekkamai Estate

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12A
34.9 sq.m.
฿6,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿180,229 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 11:53
2 Beds2 Baths 79.91 SQ.M. Rhythm Ekkamai Estate

2 Beds2 Baths 79.91 SQ.M. Rhythm Ekkamai Estate

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 14
79.9 sq.m.
฿14,570,000
UPDATE !
(฿182,353 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 35 SQ.M RHYTHM Ekkamai Estate

1 Bed 1 Bath 35 SQ.M RHYTHM Ekkamai Estate

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 28
35 sq.m.
฿7,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿211,429 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 86 SQ.M RHYTHM Ekkamai Estate

2 Bed 2 Bath 86 SQ.M RHYTHM Ekkamai Estate

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
86 sq.m.
฿23,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿268,605 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 79 SQ.M  RHYTHM Ekkamai Estate

2 Bed 2 Bath 79 SQ.M RHYTHM Ekkamai Estate

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
79.5 sq.m.
฿21,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿264,151 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed Plus 40.42SQ.M. Rhythm Ekkamai Estate

1 Bed Plus 40.42SQ.M. Rhythm Ekkamai Estate

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
40.4 sq.m.
฿7,280,000
UPDATE !
(฿180,198 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 11:53

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by