Project Nusasiri Grand Picture - 1/11
Project Nusasiri Grand Picture - 2/11
Project Nusasiri Grand Picture - 3/11
Project Nusasiri Grand Picture - 4/11
Project Nusasiri Grand Picture - 5/11
Condominium

Nusasiri Grand

Khlong Toei Bangkok4.0/5
58Units for Sale
342Units for Rent
Nusasiri Grand Nusasiri Grand Developed by Nusasiri Public Company Limited. Number of buildings: 2 buildings, Building A: 28 floors / Building B: 33 floors, total 303 units. Classic design condo Excellent condo, excellent location on the corner of Sukhumvit Soi 42, next to the entrance to the BTS Ekkamai station, easy walk, less than 50 m., many amenities near the project. Travel in and out of the city center easily by public transportation. Private car Or the electric train has it all at once. -BTS Ekkamai 50 meters, -Gateway Ekkamai, Major Ekkamai, Big C Ekkamai, Market Place, J Avanue Thonglor, Emporium -Samitivej Hospital, Camillian Hospital -Queen Sirikit National Convention Center, Benjakitti Park .

Interested in this project?

For rent 342 listings, For sale 58 listings

Project Details

Nusasiri Grand
Condominium
Khlong Toei Bangkok
-
2007
35 THB/sqm
2
22,28

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Aspire Rama 4

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

Life Sukhumvit 48

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Lumpini Place Rama 4 - Kluaynamthai

900 m. away

Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Rhythm Ekkamai

400 m. away

Aspire Sukhumvit 48

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Taka Haus Ekkamai

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

WYNE Sukhumvit

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Noble Remix

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Rhythm Sukhumvit 42

less than 100 m.

BTS Thong Lo (Thong Lor)

850 m. away

BTS Ekkamai

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at BTS Ekkamai

12,462 properties for rent

BTS Phra Khanong

810 m. away

St. Andrews International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Ekamai International School

2.1 km. away

Trinity International School

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Sai Namphueng School

3.2 km. away

Thawsi School

2.7 km. away

Thai Christian School

3 km. away

Bangkok University

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

Big C Super Center Ekkamai

less than 100 m.

Makro Food Service Sukhumvit 71

less than 100 m.

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

2.4 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

2.5 km. away

Gateway Ekamai

less than 100 m.

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

360 m. away

Khlong Toei

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong Toei

22,878 properties for rent

Watthana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Watthana

35,458 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Watthana

Found 12,864 listings

Outer Sukhumvit

less than 100 m.

The Emquartier

2.4 km. away

Soi Ekamai (Sukhumvit 63)

120 m. away

Soi Thonglor (Sukhumvit 55)

780 m. away

Sukumvit 42

less than 100 m.

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

39,276 properties for rent

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Camillian Hospital

2.8 km. away

Kluaynamthai Hospital

910 m. away

Theptarin Hospital

less than 100 m.

ViMUT Theptarin Rama 4 Hospital

less than 100 m.

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6

Unit Types

Studio

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

4.0/5(2 project reviews)
Sa.zaAgentCondo

Sa.zaAgentCondo

03/05/2564

เดินทางสะดวก คอนโดติด BTS เอกมัย และใกล้ทางด่วน

(5)
ทัศนีย์ ขันแข็ง

ทัศนีย์ ขันแข็ง

30/04/2564

Nusasiri Grand ณุศาศิริ แกรนด์ เป็นคอนโดที่ติด BTSเอกมัย ทางออกที่ #2 แบบว่าเดินเข้าอาคารได้เลย เอาใจสำหรับใครๆที่ชืื่นชอบโซนเอกมัย ใกล้ห้าง Gate way เอกมัย ด้านหน้าติดถนน สุขุมวิท ด้านข้างติดถนนในซอย สุขุมวิท42 แล้วที่สำคัญตึกนี้ยังเป็นแหล่งรวมทางด้านสุขุภาพ มีโรงพยาบาลตา มีคลีนิกความงาม ทันตกรรม ผิวหนัง เฉพาะทาง และถือว่าห่างจากสถานีขนส่งเอกมัยเพียง 50 เมตร ราคาเช่าสำหรับ 1 ห้องนอน และ 2 ห้องนอน ก็ไม่แพง กับทำเลเอกมัยยังถือว่าเป็นตึกที่น่าสนใจสำหรับใครๆ ที่หาแบบไม่ต้องลงดิน #คอนโดติดบีทีเเอส มีทางเดินเข้าอาคารได้เลย

(3)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (331)

See All Listings (331)
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Nusasiri Grand (E6803051)

Condo for Rent at Nusasiri Grand (E6803051)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 22
37.5 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 10:01
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Nusasiri Grand (E6901037)

Condo for Rent at Nusasiri Grand (E6901037)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
123 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 10:01
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Nusasiri Grand (E6904005)

Condo for Rent at Nusasiri Grand (E6904005)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
80 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 10:01
รูปภาพ DL26050255 Condo for rent, Nusasiri Grand near BTS Ekkamai, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

DL26050255 Condo for rent, Nusasiri Grand near BTS Ekkamai, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
80 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 13/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 10:01
รูปภาพ ✨ Nusasiri Grand ✨ Condo for rent at a special price!! Just 50 meters from BTS Ekkamai. 📢📢

✨ Nusasiri Grand ✨ Condo for rent at a special price!! Just 50 meters from BTS Ekkamai. 📢📢

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 9
167 sq.m.
฿85,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 10:00
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo NUSASIRI GRAND Building A, Floor 18,2 bed room, Room size 80.00 sqm

For Rent Condo NUSASIRI GRAND Building A, Floor 18,2 bed room, Room size 80.00 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
80 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 09:45
รูปภาพ For rent condo NUSASIRI GRAND Building A, Floor 12,2 bed room, Room size 80.00 sqm

For rent condo NUSASIRI GRAND Building A, Floor 12,2 bed room, Room size 80.00 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
80 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 09:45

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
80 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 09:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo NUSASIRI GRAND Building A, Floor 12,2 bed room, Room size 80.00 sqm

For Rent Condo NUSASIRI GRAND Building A, Floor 12,2 bed room, Room size 80.00 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
80 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 09:45

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
80 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 09:45
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo NUSASIRI GRAND Building A, Floor 12,2 bed room, Room size 80.00 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo NUSASIRI GRAND Building A, Floor 12,2 bed room, Room size 80.00 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
80 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🎉Special room!🎉 For rent condo NUSASIRI GRAND Building A, Floor 12,2 bed room, Room size 80.00 sqm

🎉Special room!🎉 For rent condo NUSASIRI GRAND Building A, Floor 12,2 bed room, Room size 80.00 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
80 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo NUSASIRI GRAND Building B, Floor 15,1 bed room, Room size 80.00 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo NUSASIRI GRAND Building B, Floor 15,1 bed room, Room size 80.00 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
80 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo NUSASIRI GRAND Building 1, Floor 14,1 bed room, Room size 80 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo NUSASIRI GRAND Building 1, Floor 14,1 bed room, Room size 80 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 14
80 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo NUSASIRI GRAND Building B, Floor 9,3 bed room, Room size 167.00 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo NUSASIRI GRAND Building B, Floor 9,3 bed room, Room size 167.00 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 9
167 sq.m.
฿85,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo NUSASIRI GRAND Building A, Floor 18,2 bed room, Room size 80.00 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo NUSASIRI GRAND Building A, Floor 18,2 bed room, Room size 80.00 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
80 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo NUSASIRI GRAND Building B, Floor 14,3 bed room, Room size 137 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo NUSASIRI GRAND Building B, Floor 14,3 bed room, Room size 137 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 14
137 sq.m.
฿90,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 40 SQ.M Nusasiri Grand

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 40 SQ.M Nusasiri Grand

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
40 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 09:09
รูปภาพ Nusasiri Grand (1bed2bath 80sqm)

Nusasiri Grand (1bed2bath 80sqm)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
80 sq.m.
฿38,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:55

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (58)

See All Listings (58)
For Sell Condo NUSASIRI GRAND Building 1, Floor 18,2 bed room, Room size 80 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
80 sq.m.
฿11,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿148,750 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 09:30
🔥 Condo for Sale - Nusasiri Grand Condo, Great Price! Near BTS Ekkamai, Spacious Unit

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x
80 sq.m.
฿11,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿143,750 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:31
🩵 Ready-to-Move-In! Large Layout Nusasiri Grand Condo near BTS Ekkamai

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. x
155 sq.m.
฿21,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿135,484 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:31
🔥Rare Item! Beautiful Condo at Below Market Price! Nusasiri Grand - Book Now Before It's Gone! 🔥MD-26119108

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15-20
80.3 sq.m.
฿11,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿136,986 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:12
✅Great value, good price 2b2b 11.5mb - Nusasiri Grand 📞Call 090 919 9898

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15-20
80 sq.m.
฿11,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿143,750 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 05:40
DL25090349 Condominium for sale, Nusasiri Grand, ready to move in, call 0638692663 LineID@655ebbvc

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
80 sq.m.
฿15,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿190,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 04:20
DL26050313 Condo for sale, Nusasiri Grand near BTS Ekkamai, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
80 sq.m.
฿11,900,000
NEW !
(฿148,750 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 04:20
DL26031243 Condo for sale, Nusasiri Grand near BTS Ekkamai, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 18
168 sq.m.
฿21,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿125,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 04:20
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Nusasiri Grand  1136340

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Nusasiri Grand 1136340

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
40 sq.m.
฿7,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿187,500 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:33
3 Bedroom Condo for sale at Nusasiri Grand  6247328

3 Bedroom Condo for sale at Nusasiri Grand 6247328

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 9
156 sq.m.
฿22,000,000
NEW !
(฿141,026 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:33
Nusasiri                     Grand

Nusasiri Grand

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
80 sq.m.
฿11,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿148,750 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 17:00
3-BR Condo at Nusasiri Grand Condominium near BTS Ekkamai (ID 648689)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
136 sq.m.
฿21,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿161,029 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:52
3-BR Condo at Nusasiri Grand Condominium near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2606245)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 24
90 sq.m.
฿23,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿255,556 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:52
3-BR Condo at Nusasiri Grand Condominium near BTS Ekkamai (ID 889759)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 16
172 sq.m.
฿26,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿151,163 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:52
3-BR Condo at Nusasiri Grand Condominium near BTS Ekkamai (ID 1396708)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 22
130.95 sq.m.
฿22,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿172,509 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:52
3-BR Condo at Nusasiri Grand Condominium near BTS Ekkamai (ID 835015)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 19
155 sq.m.
฿21,860,000
UPDATE !
(฿141,032 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:52
🔥 For Sale !!🔥Nusasiri Grand Condo, 2 bed, 2 bath, high floor 17++, modern style, There is a bathtub !! Code C20240201010, Special Deal!

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 17++
80.3 sq.m.
฿11,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿148,194 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:17
Nusasiri Grand 2 bedrooms, for sale

Nusasiri Grand 2 bedrooms, for sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
85 sq.m.
฿12,970,000
UPDATE !
(฿152,588 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:06
Nusasiri Grand 2 bedrooms, for sale

Nusasiri Grand 2 bedrooms, for sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
78.76 sq.m.
฿11,880,000
UPDATE !
(฿150,838 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:06

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by