Project Noble Around Ari Picture - 1/45
Project Noble Around Ari Picture - 2/45
Project Noble Around Ari Picture - 3/45
Project Noble Around Ari Picture - 4/45
Project Noble Around Ari Picture - 5/45
Condominium

Noble Around Ari

Phaya Thai Bangkok0.0/5
65Units for Sale
649Units for Rent

Noble Around Ari Noble Around Ari Developed by Noble Development Public Company Limited. Number of buildings: 2 buildings (High Rise 1 building, 39 floors / Low Rise 1 building, 7 floors) total 611 units. Located on Phahonyothin Road. On the best location in Ari Inspired by THE SKIN & BONES ARCHITECTURE, highlighting the architectural design of Timeless Modernism Design, emphasizing a design that is airy, light, and simple with geometric shapes. Open free space for residents to connect their lives with nature. Conveniently connected to and from the city. -Vibhavadi Rangsit Road, Phayathai Road, Ratchawithi Road, Din Daeng Road, Pradiphat Road, Sutthisan Road, Sri Ayutthaya Road -Si Rat Expressway, Tollway Expressway, Chalerm Mahanakorn Expressway -BTS Ari -La Villa Ari, Center One, Century, The Seasons, King Power Rangnam, Siam Discovery, MBK -Soi Ari Market, Chatuchak Market, Or Tor Kor Market. -Thamrongwit School, Pinthip Kindergarten School, Samsen Wittayalai School, RBIS International School -Phayathai 2 Hospital, Veterans Hospital, Vichaiyut Hospital, Rajavithi Hospital

Interested in this project?

For rent 649 listings, For sale 65 listings

Project Details

Noble Around Ari

Other Names

  • Noble Around อารีย์
  • Noble อราวน์ อารีย์
Condominium
Phaya Thai Bangkok
611
2.7,2.85 meter
2023
- THB/sqm
2
7,39
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

noble  logo

noble

54Projects
7533Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

THE LINE Phahon - Pradipat

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Rhythm Phahol - Ari

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Lumpini Place Phahol - Saphankhwai

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Centric Ari Station

500 m. away

Life @ Phahon - Ari

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Lumpini Ville Phahol - Suthisarn

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Noble Reform

420 m. away

The Monument Sanampao

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Noble Lite

600 m. away

Noble RE D

520 m. away

BTS Ari

170 m. away

Properties for rent at BTS Ari

1,662 properties for rent

BTS Sanam Pao

610 m. away

Suan Dusit University

5 km. away

University of the Thai Chamber of Commerce

4.1 km. away

Mahidol University Phaya Thai

3.4 km. away

Suan Sunandha University

5.4 km. away

Samsen Wittayalai School

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Big C Extra Ratchadaphisek

6.1 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Pracha Chuen

4.4 km. away

Big C Super Center Saphan Khwai

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Chatuchak Weekend Market

3 km. away

Phaya Thai

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Phaya Thai

3,492 properties for rent

IBM Building

390 m. away

Ministry of Labour

3.4 km. away

Ari

230 m. away

Properties for rent at Ari

2,728 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Ari

Found 1,034 listings

Esplanade Ratchadapisek

5.8 km. away

Phahonyothin Road

less than 100 m.

Rama 6 Road

less than 100 m.

Pradipat Road

less than 100 m.

Phyathai Phaholyothin Hospital

2 km. away

Phyathai 2 Hospital

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Vichaiyut Hospital

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

Phramongkutklao Hospital

2.3 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12
Facility 13
Facility 14
Facility 15
Facility 16
Facility 17
Facility 18
Facility 19
Facility 20
Facility 21
Facility 22
Facility 23
Facility 24
Facility 25
Facility 26
Facility 27
Facility 28
Facility 29
Facility 30
Facility 31
Facility 32
Facility 33
Facility 34
Facility 35
Facility 36
Facility 37

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height 0 meters

Unit Size 26.40 - 34.90 sqm

1 Bedroom floor plan

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (607)

See All Listings (607)
รูปภาพ 1 Bed High Floor 30+ City view Fully furnished Good Location Close to BTS Ari station 220 m @  Noble Around Ari EXCLUSIVE

1 Bed High Floor 30+ City view Fully furnished Good Location Close to BTS Ari station 220 m @ Noble Around Ari

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 30+
27 sq.m.
฿18,500/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 14/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 09:57
รูปภาพ ✨For Rent: Noble Around Ari, near BTS Ari (90 m)✨ Brand new room, fully furnished with appliances, ready to move in.EXCLUSIVE

✨For Rent: Noble Around Ari, near BTS Ari (90 m)✨ Brand new room, fully furnished with appliances, ready to move in.

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
27 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 10:32
รูปภาพ For   rent   Noble Around Ari  🔴🔴

For rent Noble Around Ari 🔴🔴

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 36
26 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 12:27
รูปภาพ 🎈 #MT2604_038🎈💥Urgent💥 Guaranteed availability! Click quickly before it's gone‼️ For Rent 20k.🔥 Noble Around Ari Condo

🎈 #MT2604_038🎈💥Urgent💥 Guaranteed availability! Click quickly before it's gone‼️ For Rent 20k.🔥 Noble Around Ari Condo

Phaya Thai Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 5-10
26.58 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ 🎈#MT2604_108🎈💥Urgent💥 Guaranteed availability! Click quickly before it's gone‼️ For Rent 2️⃣2️⃣k.🔥 Noble Around Ari Condo

🎈#MT2604_108🎈💥Urgent💥 Guaranteed availability! Click quickly before it's gone‼️ For Rent 2️⃣2️⃣k.🔥 Noble Around Ari Condo

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
27 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ 🎈#CT2301_184🎈💥Urgent💥 Guaranteed availability! Click quickly before it's gone‼️ For Rent 33k.🔥 Noble Around Ari Condo

🎈#CT2301_184🎈💥Urgent💥 Guaranteed availability! Click quickly before it's gone‼️ For Rent 33k.🔥 Noble Around Ari Condo

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 33
35 sq.m.
฿33,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ 🎈#PT2412_055🎈💥Urgent💥 Guaranteed availability! Click quickly before it's gone‼️ For Rent 25k.🔥🔥 Noble Around Ari Condo

🎈#PT2412_055🎈💥Urgent💥 Guaranteed availability! Click quickly before it's gone‼️ For Rent 25k.🔥🔥 Noble Around Ari Condo

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
27 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ 🎈 #PO2305_393🎈💥Urgent💥 Available April 7th, 2026. Click quickly before it's gone‼️ For Rent 25k.🔥Project: Noble Around Ari

🎈 #PO2305_393🎈💥Urgent💥 Available April 7th, 2026. Click quickly before it's gone‼️ For Rent 25k.🔥Project: Noble Around Ari

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
26 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ 🎈#PO2601_146🎈💥Urgent💥 Guaranteed availability! Click quickly before it's gone‼️ For Rent 35k.🔥🔥 Noble Around Ari Condo

🎈#PO2601_146🎈💥Urgent💥 Guaranteed availability! Click quickly before it's gone‼️ For Rent 35k.🔥🔥 Noble Around Ari Condo

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 30
35.16 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ 🎈#PT2312_113🎈💥Urgent💥 Guaranteed availability! Click quickly before it's gone‼️ For Rent 2️⃣3️⃣k.🔥 Noble Around Ari Condo

🎈#PT2312_113🎈💥Urgent💥 Guaranteed availability! Click quickly before it's gone‼️ For Rent 2️⃣3️⃣k.🔥 Noble Around Ari Condo

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
28 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ 🎈#PN2403_078🎈💥Urgent💥 Available February 8th, 2026. Click quickly before it's gone‼️ For Rent 2️⃣3️⃣k.🔥🔥 Noble Around Ari Condo

🎈#PN2403_078🎈💥Urgent💥 Available February 8th, 2026. Click quickly before it's gone‼️ For Rent 2️⃣3️⃣k.🔥🔥 Noble Around Ari Condo

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
26.5 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ 🎈 #MT2603_028 🎈💥Urgent💥 Guaranteed availability! Click quickly before it's gone‼️ For Rent 22k.🔥 Noble Around Ari Condo

🎈 #MT2603_028 🎈💥Urgent💥 Guaranteed availability! Click quickly before it's gone‼️ For Rent 22k.🔥 Noble Around Ari Condo

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
27 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ R0195 For Rent: Condo in Ari, Noble Around Ari, 27 sq m, affordable price. Interested? Line: @951qfbfi

R0195 For Rent: Condo in Ari, Noble Around Ari, 27 sq m, affordable price. Interested? Line: @951qfbfi

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 33
27 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 12:09
รูปภาพ R0199 For Rent: Condo in Ari, Noble Around Ari, 27 sq m, affordable price. Interested? Line: @951qfbfi

R0199 For Rent: Condo in Ari, Noble Around Ari, 27 sq m, affordable price. Interested? Line: @951qfbfi

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
27 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 12:09
รูปภาพ @Condorental condo for rent Noble Around Ari

@Condorental condo for rent Noble Around Ari

Phaya Thai Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 20
26.54 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 12:09
รูปภาพ R0197 For Rent: Condo in Ari, Noble Around Ari. Beautiful room, affordable price. Interested? Line: @951qfbfi

R0197 For Rent: Condo in Ari, Noble Around Ari. Beautiful room, affordable price. Interested? Line: @951qfbfi

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
27 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 12:09
รูปภาพ R0321 For Rent: Condo in Ari, Noble Around Ari. Beautiful room, affordable price. Interested? Line: @951qfbfi

R0321 For Rent: Condo in Ari, Noble Around Ari. Beautiful room, affordable price. Interested? Line: @951qfbfi

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20+
26.54 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 13/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 12:09
รูปภาพ 🍀 For Rent Noble Around Ari 🍀 Add Line ID: @zcondo (with@) 🔥 C5536

🍀 For Rent Noble Around Ari 🍀 Add Line ID: @zcondo (with@) 🔥 C5536

Phaya Thai Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 36
26.54 sq.m.
฿19,999/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 12:02
รูปภาพ 🍀 For Rent Noble Around Ari 🍀 Add Line ID: @zcondo (with@) 🔥 C5653

🍀 For Rent Noble Around Ari 🍀 Add Line ID: @zcondo (with@) 🔥 C5653

Phaya Thai Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 22
27 sq.m.
฿21,999/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 12:02

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (64)

See All Listings (64)
Studio 1 Bathroom 27 SQ.M Noble Around Ari

Studio 1 Bathroom 27 SQ.M Noble Around Ari

Phaya Thai Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 36
26.5 sq.m.
฿5,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿192,453 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed Plus 1 Bath 41.46 SQ.M Noble Around Ari

1 Bed Plus 1 Bath 41.46 SQ.M Noble Around Ari

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
41.5 sq.m.
฿9,882,000
UPDATE !
(฿238,120 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 34.89 SQ.M Noble Around Ari

1 Bed 1 Bath 34.89 SQ.M Noble Around Ari

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
34.9 sq.m.
฿8,763,000
UPDATE !
(฿251,089 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
26.54 sqm high floor condo at Noble Around Ari Phaya Thai Bangkok

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 36
26.5 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿207,547 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
✅ For sale luxury condo, next to BTS Ari, only 90 meters ✅ Noble Around Ari

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 36
26.54 sq.m.
฿5,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿192,163 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:00
Massive Sale! Renovated Noble Around Ari

Massive Sale! Renovated Noble Around Ari

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 2X
44.2 sq.m.
฿8,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿192,081 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 10:30
For Sell Condo NOBLE AROUND ARI Building 1, Floor 29,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
27 sq.m.
฿4,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿184,815 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 09:30
🎉 For Sell Condo NOBLE AROUND ARI Building 1, Floor 38,1 bed room, Room size 34 sqm

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 38
34 sq.m.
฿7,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿229,412 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 09:00
1-BR Condo at Noble Around Ari near BTS Ari (ID 1628312)

1-BR Condo at Noble Around Ari near BTS Ari (ID 1628312)

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 33
26.4 sq.m.
฿6,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿249,621 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 08:14
2-BR Condo at Noble Around Ari near BTS Ari (ID 2136094)

2-BR Condo at Noble Around Ari near BTS Ari (ID 2136094)

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 37
45 sq.m.
฿12,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿287,778 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 08:14
1-BR Condo at Noble Around Ari near BTS Ari (ID 2238046)

1-BR Condo at Noble Around Ari near BTS Ari (ID 2238046)

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 38
34.87 sq.m.
฿6,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿197,878 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 08:14
1-BR Condo at Noble Around Ari near BTS Ari (ID 2046480)

1-BR Condo at Noble Around Ari near BTS Ari (ID 2046480)

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 36
27 sq.m.
฿5,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿192,593 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 08:14
1-BR Condo at Noble Around Ari near BTS Ari (ID 2240656)

1-BR Condo at Noble Around Ari near BTS Ari (ID 2240656)

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
36 sq.m.
฿7,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿208,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 08:14
1-BR Condo at Noble Around Ari near BTS Ari (ID 2472783)

1-BR Condo at Noble Around Ari near BTS Ari (ID 2472783)

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 38
34.87 sq.m.
฿8,450,000
UPDATE !
(฿242,329 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 08:14
1-BR Condo at Noble Around Ari near BTS Ari (ID 2455465)

1-BR Condo at Noble Around Ari near BTS Ari (ID 2455465)

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
27 sq.m.
฿4,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿184,815 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 08:14
1-BR Condo at Noble Around Ari near BTS Ari (ID 1986075)

1-BR Condo at Noble Around Ari near BTS Ari (ID 1986075)

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 34
34.95 sq.m.
฿6,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿194,564 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 08:14
1-BR Condo at Noble Around Ari near BTS Ari (ID 2713043)

1-BR Condo at Noble Around Ari near BTS Ari (ID 2713043)

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 36
26.54 sq.m.
฿4,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿180,859 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 08:14
Noble Around Ari – 2-min walk to BTS | Top Floor 38F 6019177

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 38
35 sq.m.
฿7,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿227,143 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:02
🚩 For Sell Condo NOBLE AROUND ARI Building 1, Floor 29,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
27 sq.m.
฿4,990,000
NEW !
(฿184,815 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:01

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by