Project My Condo Sukhumvit 52 Picture - 1/12
Project My Condo Sukhumvit 52 Picture - 2/12
Project My Condo Sukhumvit 52 Picture - 3/12
Project My Condo Sukhumvit 52 Picture - 4/12
Project My Condo Sukhumvit 52 Picture - 5/12
Condominium

My Condo Sukhumvit 52

Phra Khanong Bangkok4.5/5
23Units for Sale
61Units for Rent

My Condo Sukhumvit 52 My Condo Sukhumvit 52 Developed by Sansiri Public Company Limited. Number of buildings: 1 building, 8 floors, 147 units. Low Rise Condo, 8 floors, located on Sukhumvit Road 52. There are studio and 1-2 bedroom rooms to choose from, complete project amenities. -BTS On Nut - Chalong Rat Expressway -Tesco Lotus On Nut, Big C Extra On Nut, On Nut Market, Century the movie plaza On Nut -Kluaynamthai Hospital, Ekkamai Bus Terminal, Planetarium -Bangkok University

Interested in this project?

For rent 61 listings, For sale 23 listings

Project Details

My Condo Sukhumvit 52
Condominium
Phra Khanong Bangkok
147
- meter
2009
- THB/sqm
1
8

This project is developed by

Plus Property Co.,Ltd

5Projects
96Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

IDEO Sukhumvit 93

910 m. away

Regent Home Sukhumvit 81

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Life Sukhumvit 48

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

The Base Park West Sukhumvit 77

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit

260 m. away

Aspire Sukhumvit 48

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

The Waterford Sukhumvit 50

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

The Base Sukhumvit 77

walk 13 min, 1 km. away

WYNE Sukhumvit

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Lumpini Ville Sukhumvit 77

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

BTS On Nut

240 m. away

Properties for rent at BTS On Nut

9,181 properties for rent

BTS Bang Chak

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Bangna Commercial College

4.3 km. away

Bangkok University

3 km. away

St. Andrews International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Thai Christian School

4.1 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

4.5 km. away

Big C Extra On Nut

940 m. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Sukhumvit 50

450 m. away

True Digital Park

less than 100 m.

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

3 km. away

On Nut Market

910 m. away

Khlong Toei

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong Toei

23,098 properties for rent

Phra Khanong

less than 100 m.

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

39,864 properties for rent

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Sukumvit 52

170 m. away

Kluaynamthai Hospital

2.3 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8

Unit Types

Studio

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

4.5/5(6 project reviews)
nook ky

nook ky

07/05/2569

เดินทางสะดวก เดินถึงรถไฟฟ้า หาอะไรทานง่ายติดโลตัสเลย

(5)
Nut

Nut

13/02/2564

ใกล้รถไฟฟ้า BTS อ่อนนุช, ทางด่วนพิเศษฉลองรัช, เทสโก้ โลตัส อ่อนนุช บรรยากาศดี น่าอยู่

(4)
Daran  Phawanatthanasorn

Daran Phawanatthanasorn

13/02/2564

ใกล้รถไฟฟ้า BTS อ่อนนุช, ทางด่วนพิเศษฉลองรัช, เทสโก้ โลตัส อ่อนนุช, บิ๊กซี เอ็กซ์ตร้า อ่อนนุช, ตลาดอ่อนนุช, Century the movie plaza อ่อนนุช, Bangkok Prep และ รพ.กล้วยน้ำไท

(4)
Areerat

Areerat

12/02/2564

My Condo สุขุมวิท 52 อยู่บนถนนสุขุมวิท 52 ใกล้รถไฟฟ้า BTS อ่อนนุช, ทางด่วนพิเศษฉลองรัช, เทสโก้ โลตัส อ่อนนุช, บิ๊กซี เอ็กซ์ตร้า อ่อนนุช, ตลาดอ่อนนุช, Century the movie plaza อ่อนนุช, Bangkok Prep และ รพ.กล้วยน้ำไท เป็นคอนโด Low Rise 8 ชั้น 1 อาคาร สิ่งอำนวยความสะดวกในโครงการครบครัน อาทิ โถงต้อนรับ, ห้องตู้จดหมาย, สระว่ายน้ำ, ฟิตเนส, สวนพักผ่อน, ที่จอดรถ, Access Card Control, กล้องวงจรปิด, ที่จอดรถ, ระบบรักษาความปลอดภัยตลอด 24 ชม

(5)
Dee Asset

Dee Asset

11/02/2564

เป็นคอนโด ทำเลดี ตั้งอยู่บนถนน สุขุมวิท ห่างจาก bts อ่อนนุช เพียง 300 เมตร เดินทางสะดวกสบาย ติด ห้าง Lotus สะดวกมากๆ อยู่ใกล้จุดขึ้น - ลง ทางด่วน สุขุมวิท 50 ร้านอาหารเยอะมาก รวมทั้ง Century , BIG C

(4)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (58)

See All Listings (58)
รูปภาพ 💥💥 𝐌𝐲 𝐂𝐨𝐧𝐝𝐨 𝐒𝐮𝐤𝐡𝐮𝐦𝐯𝐢𝐭 𝟓𝟐 💥💥

💥💥 𝐌𝐲 𝐂𝐨𝐧𝐝𝐨 𝐒𝐮𝐤𝐡𝐮𝐦𝐯𝐢𝐭 𝟓𝟐 💥💥

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
25 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 19/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 00:13
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo MY CONDO SUKHUMVIT 52 Building 1, Floor 8,Studio, Room size 25 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo MY CONDO SUKHUMVIT 52 Building 1, Floor 8,Studio, Room size 25 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 8
25 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 21/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 19:38
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo MY CONDO SUKHUMVIT 52 Building 1, Floor 8,Studio, Room size 25 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo MY CONDO SUKHUMVIT 52 Building 1, Floor 8,Studio, Room size 25 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 8
25 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 21/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 19:37
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo MY CONDO SUKHUMVIT 52 Building 1, Floor 8,Studio, Room size 25 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo MY CONDO SUKHUMVIT 52 Building 1, Floor 8,Studio, Room size 25 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 8
25 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 21/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 19:37
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo MY CONDO SUKHUMVIT 52 Building 1, Floor 8,Studio, Room size 25 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo MY CONDO SUKHUMVIT 52 Building 1, Floor 8,Studio, Room size 25 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 8
25 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 21/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 19:37
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo MY CONDO SUKHUMVIT 52 Building 1, Floor 8,Studio, Room size 25 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo MY CONDO SUKHUMVIT 52 Building 1, Floor 8,Studio, Room size 25 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 8
25 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 21/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 19:37
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo MY CONDO SUKHUMVIT 52 Building 1, Floor 8,Studio, Room size 25 sqm

For Rent Condo MY CONDO SUKHUMVIT 52 Building 1, Floor 8,Studio, Room size 25 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 8
25 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 21/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 19:36

Phra Khanong Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 8
25 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 21/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 19:36

Phra Khanong Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 8
25 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 21/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 19:35
รูปภาพ My Condo Sukhumvit                  52

My Condo Sukhumvit 52

Phra Khanong Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 8
25 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 19/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at My Condo Sukhumvit 52 near BTS On Nut (ID 2589532)

1-BR Condo at My Condo Sukhumvit 52 near BTS On Nut (ID 2589532)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
70 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:19
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at My Condo Sukhumvit 52 near BTS On Nut (ID 2542376)

2-BR Condo at My Condo Sukhumvit 52 near BTS On Nut (ID 2542376)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
70 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:19
รูปภาพ #SC13938    📌 Rent | 🟦🟨My Condo Sukhumvit 52🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ 

#SC13938    📌 Rent | 🟦🟨My Condo Sukhumvit 52🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ 

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
25 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 19/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:09
รูปภาพ Code: KJ6686  for rent My Condo Sukhumvit 52 // Line ID: @kjcondo (with @) //

Code: KJ6686 for rent My Condo Sukhumvit 52 // Line ID: @kjcondo (with @) //

Phra Khanong Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 8
25 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:34
รูปภาพ My Condo Skuhumvit52 Condo for rent BTS onnut 25 Sqm

My Condo Skuhumvit52 Condo for rent BTS onnut 25 Sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 8
25 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 18/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:54
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , My Condo Sukhumvit 52 , BTS-On Nut , Bang Chak , Phra Khanong , Bangkok , CX-14312 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , My Condo Sukhumvit 52 , BTS-On Nut , Bang Chak , Phra Khanong , Bangkok , CX-14312 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
35 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/1/2024)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , My Condo Sukhumvit 52 , BTS-On Nut , Bang Chak , Phra Khanong , Bangkok , CX-56043 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , My Condo Sukhumvit 52 , BTS-On Nut , Bang Chak , Phra Khanong , Bangkok , CX-56043 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
60 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/6/2024)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , My Condo Sukhumvit 52 , BTS-On Nut , Bang Chak , Phra Khanong , Bangkok , CX-63179 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , My Condo Sukhumvit 52 , BTS-On Nut , Bang Chak , Phra Khanong , Bangkok , CX-63179 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Phra Khanong Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 8
25 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ My condo sukhumvit 52 bts onnut☎️ only 10,000/month‼️ NOW AVAILABLE 🔆✅

My condo sukhumvit 52 bts onnut☎️ only 10,000/month‼️ NOW AVAILABLE 🔆✅

Phra Khanong Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 6
24.5 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:00

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (22)

✨ For Sale: My Condo Sukhumvit 52 Condo ✨ 💰 Only 4,459,000 THB

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6-10
54 sq.m.
฿4,459,000
UPDATE !
(฿82,574 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:00
Condo renovated next to bts onnut only 2.19

Condo renovated next to bts onnut only 2.19

Phra Khanong Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 5
25 sq.m.
฿2,190,000
UPDATE !
(฿87,600 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:59
New renovated condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 70 SQ.M My Condo Sukhumvit 52

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
70 sq.m.
฿6,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿89,857 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:53
2 Bedroom Condo for sale at My Condo Sukhumvit 52  6296837

2 Bedroom Condo for sale at My Condo Sukhumvit 52 6296837

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
55 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
NEW !
(฿81,818 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:20
✅ Condo in prime location near BTS On Nut, BTS view, best price in the project ✅ My Condo Sukhumvit 52

Phra Khanong Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 4
22.42 sq.m.
฿2,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿89,206 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:02
A040034 My Condo Sukhumvit 52

A040034 My Condo Sukhumvit 52

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
25.42 sq.m.
฿2,090,000
UPDATE !
(฿82,219 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 09:54
🚩 For Sell Condo MY CONDO SUKHUMVIT 52 Building 1, Floor 3,Studio, Room size 25 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 3
25 sq.m.
฿1,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿79,600 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 09:01
📌 Urgently for sell : My Condo Sukhumvit 52 beautiful room, fully furnished, ready to move in. MD-77246

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5-10
54 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿83,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 08:50
🔺 For Sell Condo MY CONDO SUKHUMVIT 52 Building 1, Floor 3,Studio, Room size 25 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 3
25 sq.m.
฿1,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿79,600 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 08:01
�� For Sell Condo MY CONDO SUKHUMVIT 52 Building 1, Floor 3,Studio, Room size 25 sqm

📌 For Sell Condo MY CONDO SUKHUMVIT 52 Building 1, Floor 3,Studio, Room size 25 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 3
25 sq.m.
฿1,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿79,600 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:01
My Condo Sukhumvit 52 Studio 25 sq m. Only 150 m. from BTS On Nut, ready to move in

Phra Khanong Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 2
24.87 sq.m.
฿2,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿88,460 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 05:00
1-BR Condo at My Condo Sukhumvit 52 near BTS On Nut (ID 2631269)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
70 sq.m.
฿6,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿85,714 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:09
P-42250 Condo for sell My Condo Sukhumvit 52 fully furnished.

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
37 sq.m.
฿3,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿89,189 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 12:45
🎉 For Sell Condo MY CONDO SUKHUMVIT 52 Building 1, Floor 3,Studio, Room size 25 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 3
25 sq.m.
฿1,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿79,600 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 09:00
For Sale My Condo Sukhumvit 52, next to BTS On Nut

For Sale My Condo Sukhumvit 52, next to BTS On Nut

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
35 sq.m.
฿3,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿85,714 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 08:42
DL26020555 Condo for sale, My Condo Sukhumvit 52 near BTS On Nut, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

Phra Khanong Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 3
25 sq.m.
฿2,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿80,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:05
DL25120607 Condo for sale, My Condo Sukhumvit 52 near BTS On Nut, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
70 sq.m.
฿6,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿85,714 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:05
DL26041184 Condo for sale, My Condo Sukhumvit 52 near BTS On Nut, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
25 sq.m.
฿1,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿79,600 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:05

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects My Condo Sukhumvit 52

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by