Project MUNIQ Sukhumvit 23 Picture - 1/9
Project MUNIQ Sukhumvit 23 Picture - 2/9
Project MUNIQ Sukhumvit 23 Picture - 3/9
Project MUNIQ Sukhumvit 23 Picture - 4/9
Project MUNIQ Sukhumvit 23 Picture - 5/9
Condominium

MUNIQ Sukhumvit 23

Watthana Bangkok4.0/5
65Units for Sale
173Units for Rent

MUNIQ Sukhumvit 23 MUNIQ Sukhumvit 23 Developed by Major Development Public Company Limited. Number of buildings: 1 building, 36 floors, 201 units. High Rise Condo, 36 floors high. The project is located in Soi Sukhumvit 23. It is a luxury condo designed under the concept of 'LIVE AS ART' to communicate living life with art and taste, reflected in the design of the project, both the exterior decoration. And interior decoration is a combination of art and design. At the same time, it also responds perfectly to the living space. Both stand out in the style of Mondrian Art (Mondrian Art) while also being semi-minimal and using different materials to reflect premiumness and uniqueness. It also brings the concept of vertical gardens like Vertical Garden to blend in perfectly with living life. -Sukhumvit Road, Asoke Montri Road, Phetchaburi Road -Chalerm Mahanakorn Expressway, Si Rat Expressway -MRT Sukhumvit, BTS Asoke -ARL Makkasan - Orange Line MRT -Terminal21, Rain Hill, Shinsen Fish Market, Emporium, Emquartier, K Village, Central Rama 9 -Sathit SWU, Sai Nam Phueng School, Watthana Wittayalai School, Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit -Mae Fah Luang University Hospital, Bumrungrad Hospital

Interested in this project?

For rent 173 listings, For sale 65 listings

Project Details

MUNIQ Sukhumvit 23
Condominium
Watthana Bangkok
201
2.7 meter
2020
95 THB/sqm
1
36
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

MAJOR DEVELOPMENT logo

MAJOR DEVELOPMENT

39Projects
3553Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Life Asoke

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Supalai Premier @ Asoke

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Ashton Asoke

410 m. away

Park 24

2.1 km. away

Properties for rent at Park 24

622 properties for rent

Edge Sukhumvit 23

120 m. away

IDEO Mobi Asoke

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

The ESSE Asoke

700 m. away

The Address Asoke

walk 19 min, 1.5 km. away

Villa Asoke

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Grand Park View

790 m. away

MRT Phetchaburi

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

MRT Sukhumvit

220 m. away

BTS Asok

400 m. away

Properties for rent at BTS Asok

11,055 properties for rent

BTS Phrom Phong

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Sai Namphueng School

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Wattana Wittaya Academy

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Thai Christian School

4.8 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Bangkok University

3.9 km. away

Trinity International School

2.7 km. away

Robinson Sukhumvit

790 m. away

Terminal 21 Asok

570 m. away

One Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at One Bangkok

35,288 properties for rent

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

5.4 km. away

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

2.7 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

2.4 km. away

Big C Extra Ratchadaphisek

4.3 km. away

Watthana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Watthana

35,231 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Watthana

Found 12,778 listings

GMM Grammy

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at GMM Grammy

19,330 properties for rent

Benchakiti Park

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Lumpini Park

3.7 km. away

Properties for rent at Lumpini Park

34,493 properties for rent

The Emquartier

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

New Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Sukumvit 23

260 m. away

rutnin eye Hospital

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Camillian Hospital

3.1 km. away

Bangkok Hospital

4.1 km. away

Phraram 9 Hospital

2.5 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 35.00 - 42.50 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

4.0/5(1 project reviews)
วันทนีย์ รักษ์สุจริต

วันทนีย์ รักษ์สุจริต

13/02/2564

ใกล้รถไฟฟ้าเพียง 200 ม. ที่เป็นจุด Interchange ระหว่าง MRT สุขุมวิท กับ BTS อโศก ใกล้กับ ARL มักกะสัน และ ท่าเรือคลองแสนแสบ มศว ประสานมิตร ตัวทำเลถือเป็นย่าน CBD ที่สำคัญแห่งหนึ่งของกรุงเทพฯ มีความเพียบพร้อมในทุกๆด้าน มีแหล่งอำนวยความสะดวกครบครันทั้งอาคารสำนักงาน โรงแรม สถานศึกษา โรงพยาบาล และห้างสรรพสินค้า

(4)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (164)

See All Listings (164)
รูปภาพ 🌈⛅️Rent Condo MUNIQ Sukhumvit 23⛅️🌈 Bts Asoke🚝‼️25,000‼️✨🐈🐕

🌈⛅️Rent Condo MUNIQ Sukhumvit 23⛅️🌈 Bts Asoke🚝‼️25,000‼️✨🐈🐕

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
35 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 17:19
รูปภาพ  MUNIQ Sukhumvit              23

MUNIQ Sukhumvit 23

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
43 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ MRT sukhumvit 400 m. Condo MUNIQ Sukhumvit 23 ( Rental )

MRT sukhumvit 400 m. Condo MUNIQ Sukhumvit 23 ( Rental )

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. .
70 sq.m.
฿75,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 14/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:48
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent ⭐ Muniq Sukhumvit 23 near MRT Sukhumvit, 1 Bedroom High-Floor Unit, Special Price 💵

Condo for Rent ⭐ Muniq Sukhumvit 23 near MRT Sukhumvit, 1 Bedroom High-Floor Unit, Special Price 💵

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x
43 sq.m.
฿42,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:02
รูปภาพ Pet Lovers Must-See! 🐱 Muniq Sukhumvit 23, Prime Sukhumvit location🚈 just 5 mins to MRT Sukhumvit

Pet Lovers Must-See! 🐱 Muniq Sukhumvit 23, Prime Sukhumvit location🚈 just 5 mins to MRT Sukhumvit

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. x
43 sq.m.
฿42,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:02
รูปภาพ LTH11907 – Muniq Sukhumvit 23 FOR RENT Size 86 Sq.M. 2 beds 2 baths Near BTS Asok Station ONLY 100K/Month

LTH11907 – Muniq Sukhumvit 23 FOR RENT Size 86 Sq.M. 2 beds 2 baths Near BTS Asok Station ONLY 100K/Month

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 11+
86 sq.m.
฿100,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/2/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 14:32
รูปภาพ ❤️‍🔥🚆 Exclusive Unit For Rent 📌 Muniq Sukhumvit 23 (Line: @rent2022) | Near BTS Asoke  ✨ Beautiful unit – Ready to move in ✨ 📌 Ref Code: A11199

❤️‍🔥🚆 Exclusive Unit For Rent 📌 Muniq Sukhumvit 23 (Line: @rent2022) | Near BTS Asoke ✨ Beautiful unit – Ready to move in ✨ 📌 Ref Code: A11199

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
43 sq.m.
฿43,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 14:21
รูปภาพ 🍀🍀 Exclusive Unit ❤️‍🔥 For Rent 📍 Muniq Sukhumvit 23 🚆 Near Asok BTS Station  (Line: @rent2022) ✨Ready to move in   🔖 PC: A10844

🍀🍀 Exclusive Unit ❤️‍🔥 For Rent 📍 Muniq Sukhumvit 23 🚆 Near Asok BTS Station (Line: @rent2022) ✨Ready to move in 🔖 PC: A10844

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
43 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 14:21
รูปภาพ 🟪🟦🟩🟨🟧 For Rent: Muniq Sukhumvit 23 📍BTS Asoke & MRT Sukhumvit 🛎️🛎️ | Line@: @assetspro

🟪🟦🟩🟨🟧 For Rent: Muniq Sukhumvit 23 📍BTS Asoke & MRT Sukhumvit 🛎️🛎️ | Line@: @assetspro

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 26
43.5 sq.m.
฿47,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 14:14
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo MUNIQ SUKHUMVIT 23 Building 1, Floor 20,1 bed room, Room size 43 sqm

For Rent Condo MUNIQ SUKHUMVIT 23 Building 1, Floor 20,1 bed room, Room size 43 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
43 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 31/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:45

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
43 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:45
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Muniq Sukhumvit 23 near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 1475400)

2-BR Condo at Muniq Sukhumvit 23 near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 1475400)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 9
70 sq.m.
฿75,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/3/2024)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Muniq Sukhumvit 23 near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 392911)

1-BR Condo at Muniq Sukhumvit 23 near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 392911)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
40.5 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/1/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Muniq Sukhumvit 23 near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 2048748)

1-BR Condo at Muniq Sukhumvit 23 near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 2048748)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12A
45 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/2/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Muniq Sukhumvit 23 near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 1942113)

1-BR Condo at Muniq Sukhumvit 23 near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 1942113)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
43 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Muniq Sukhumvit 23 near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 2670820)

1-BR Condo at Muniq Sukhumvit 23 near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 2670820)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
43 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Muniq Sukhumvit 23 near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 2721400)

1-BR Condo at Muniq Sukhumvit 23 near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 2721400)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
43 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Muniq Sukhumvit 23 near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 2738594)

1-BR Condo at Muniq Sukhumvit 23 near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 2738594)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
43 sq.m.
฿43,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Muniq Sukhumvit 23 near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 2791883)

1-BR Condo at Muniq Sukhumvit 23 near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 2791883)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
43 sq.m.
฿44,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:27

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (64)

See All Listings (64)
🐶 Pet-Friendly Condo for Sale at MUNIQ Sukhumvit 23 Beautifully Decorated Unit Near BTS Asok 🛋️

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. x
34.74 sq.m.
฿5,400,000
NEW !
(฿155,440 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:02
For sale MUNIQ Sukhumvit 23 Pet Friendly condo penthouse

For sale MUNIQ Sukhumvit 23 Pet Friendly condo penthouse

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 33
191.11 sq.m.
฿56,307,000
UPDATE !
(฿294,631 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:59
3-BR Condo at Muniq Sukhumvit 23 near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 2025309)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 31
120.13 sq.m.
฿50,160,342
UPDATE !
(฿417,551 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:59
2-BR Condo at Muniq Sukhumvit 23 near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 2057896)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
86 sq.m.
฿23,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿267,442 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:59
2-BR Condo at Muniq Sukhumvit 23 near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 2095373)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
69.69 sq.m.
฿20,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿286,985 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:59
1-BR Condo at Muniq Sukhumvit 23 near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 1370662)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
43.46 sq.m.
฿20,809,735
UPDATE !
(฿478,825 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:59
2-BR Condo at Muniq Sukhumvit 23 near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 1370683)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 26
69.69 sq.m.
฿23,219,001
UPDATE !
(฿333,176 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:59
1-BR Condo at Muniq Sukhumvit 23 near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 2465488)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
43.14 sq.m.
฿8,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿206,305 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:59
Sale with tenant !! high floor 11+, Pet Friendly!! 🔥 Code C20240500324..Muniq Sukhumvit 23, 2 bed, 2 bath, furnished, ready to move in, Special Deal!

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 11++
86 sq.m.
฿22,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿261,628 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:17
🔥 For Sale !! modern style !! 🔥 Code C20251000066..........Muniq Sukhumvit 23, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, furnished, Special Deal!!📣📣

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1-9
34.74 sq.m.
฿5,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿166,955 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:17
Muniq Sukhumvit 23 1 bedroom, for sale

Muniq Sukhumvit 23 1 bedroom, for sale

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x+
35.35 sq.m.
฿7,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿219,236 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:06
Muniq Sukhumvit 23 2 bedrooms, for sale

Muniq Sukhumvit 23 2 bedrooms, for sale

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
63.42 sq.m.
฿12,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿189,215 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:06
Muniq Sukhumvit 23 1 bedroom, for sale

Muniq Sukhumvit 23 1 bedroom, for sale

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x+
43.16 sq.m.
฿11,180,000
UPDATE !
(฿259,036 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:06
Muniq Sukhumvit 23 1 bedroom, for sale

Muniq Sukhumvit 23 1 bedroom, for sale

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x+
34.74 sq.m.
฿6,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿198,618 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:06
Muniq Sukhumvit 23 2 bedrooms, for sale

Muniq Sukhumvit 23 2 bedrooms, for sale

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
112.94 sq.m.
฿34,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿305,472 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:06
Muniq Sukhumvit 23 2 bedrooms, for sale

Muniq Sukhumvit 23 2 bedrooms, for sale

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
63.42 sq.m.
฿17,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿277,515 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:06
Muniq Sukhumvit 23 2 bedrooms, for sale

Muniq Sukhumvit 23 2 bedrooms, for sale

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
63.42 sq.m.
฿17,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿272,785 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:06
Muniq Sukhumvit 23 3 bedrooms, for sale

Muniq Sukhumvit 23 3 bedrooms, for sale

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
83.22 sq.m.
฿36,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿432,588 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:06
Muniq Sukhumvit 23 2 bedrooms, for sale

Muniq Sukhumvit 23 2 bedrooms, for sale

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
83.22 sq.m.
฿33,137,683
UPDATE !
(฿398,194 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:06

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects MUNIQ Sukhumvit 23

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by