Project Lumpini Center Sukhumvit 77 Picture - 1/2
Project Lumpini Center Sukhumvit 77 Picture - 2/2
Condominium

Lumpini Center Sukhumvit 77

Suan Luang Bangkok4.0/5
18Units for Sale
20Units for Rent
Lumpini Center Sukhumvit 77 Lumpini Center Sukhumvit 77 Developed by LPN Development Public Company Limited Condominium: 5 Building 9, Floor 872 Units Lumpini Center Sukhumvit 77) The condo is ready in the Onnut area, located at Soi Sukhumvit 77, Onnut Road, Suan Luang District, near BTS and near the expressway and facilities around the project. -Tesco Lotus Onnut, Big C Extra Onnut, Onnut Market, Seacon Square, Paradise Park -Near the On Nut BTS BTS -Kluaynamthai Hospital -Near the Chalong Rat Expressway

Interested in this project?

For rent 20 listings, For sale 18 listings

Project Details

Lumpini Center Sukhumvit 77

Other Names

  • Lumpini Center สุขุมวิท 77
  • LPN Center สุขุมวิท 77
  • LPN เซ็นเตอร์ สุขุมวิท 77
Condominium
Suan Luang Bangkok
872
2005
18 THB/sqm
5
9
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Regent Home Sukhumvit 81

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Life Sukhumvit 48

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

The Base Park West Sukhumvit 77

920 m. away

IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Aspire Sukhumvit 48

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

The Waterford Sukhumvit 50

2.1 km. away

The Base Sukhumvit 77

540 m. away

WYNE Sukhumvit

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Lumpini Ville Sukhumvit 77

210 m. away

The Tree Onnut Station

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

BTS On Nut

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Properties for rent at BTS On Nut

8,825 properties for rent

Bangna Commercial College

5.5 km. away

Bangkok University

3.2 km. away

Kasem Bundit Phatthanakan University

6.1 km. away

St. Andrews International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Thai Christian School

4.3 km. away

Makro Food Service Sukhumvit 71

less than 100 m.

Big C Extra Rama 4

4.7 km. away

Big C Extra On Nut

870 m. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Sukhumvit 50

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

3.2 km. away

On Nut Market

740 m. away

Suan Luang

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Suan Luang

4,290 properties for rent

Watthana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Watthana

35,472 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Watthana

Found 12,870 listings

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

39,279 properties for rent

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Soi On Nut (Sukhumvit 77)

910 m. away

Kluaynamthai Hospital

2.5 km. away

Sukumvit Hospital

2.7 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Project Reviews

4.0/5(2 project reviews)
EAST LAND & HOME

EAST LAND & HOME

08/02/2564

หากินง่าย อยู่ใกล้BTSอ่อนนุช ใกล้ห้าง เดินทางสะดวก

(4)
JoAgent

JoAgent

04/02/2564

เดินทางสะดวก ไม่ไกลจากถนนสุขุมวิท หาของกินง่าย

(4)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (17)

รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Lumpini Center Sukhumvit 77 , BTS-On Nut , Suan Luang , Suan Luang , Bangkok , CX-95911 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Lumpini Center Sukhumvit 77 , BTS-On Nut , Suan Luang , Suan Luang , Bangkok , CX-95911 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Suan Luang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
56 sq.m.
฿16,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For  rent   Lumpini Center Sukhumvit 77  🔴🔴

For rent Lumpini Center Sukhumvit 77 🔴🔴

Suan Luang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
56 sq.m.
฿16,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/4/2024)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 12:29
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo LUMPINI CENTER SUKHUMVIT 77 Building C, Floor 4,2 bed room, Room size 55 sqm

For Rent Condo LUMPINI CENTER SUKHUMVIT 77 Building C, Floor 4,2 bed room, Room size 55 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
55 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:45

Suan Luang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
55 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:45
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo LUMPINI CENTER SUKHUMVIT 77 Building C, Floor 4,2 bed room, Room size 55 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo LUMPINI CENTER SUKHUMVIT 77 Building C, Floor 4,2 bed room, Room size 55 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
55 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo LUMPINI CENTER SUKHUMVIT 77 Building C, Floor 4,2 bed room, Room size 55 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo LUMPINI CENTER SUKHUMVIT 77 Building C, Floor 4,2 bed room, Room size 55 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
55 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ LPNCT123 For rent Lumpini Center Sukhumvit 77, 3rd floor, Building E, 55 sq m., 15,000 baht 064-959-8900

LPNCT123 For rent Lumpini Center Sukhumvit 77, 3rd floor, Building E, 55 sq m., 15,000 baht 064-959-8900

Suan Luang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
55 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:02
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo LUMPINI CENTER SUKHUMVIT 77 Building C, Floor 4,2 bed room, Room size 55 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo LUMPINI CENTER SUKHUMVIT 77 Building C, Floor 4,2 bed room, Room size 55 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
55 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo LUMPINI CENTER SUKHUMVIT 77 Building C, Floor 4,2 bed room, Room size 55 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo LUMPINI CENTER SUKHUMVIT 77 Building C, Floor 4,2 bed room, Room size 55 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
55 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo LUMPINI CENTER SUKHUMVIT 77 Building C, Floor 4,2 bed room, Room size 55 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo LUMPINI CENTER SUKHUMVIT 77 Building C, Floor 4,2 bed room, Room size 55 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
55 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 05:30
รูปภาพ DL008767 Condo for rent, Lumpini Center Sukhumvit 77 near BTS On Nut, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

DL008767 Condo for rent, Lumpini Center Sukhumvit 77 near BTS On Nut, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

Suan Luang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
57 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/1/2023)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 04:20
รูปภาพ For   rent   Lumpini Center Sukhumvit 77  🔴🔴

For rent Lumpini Center Sukhumvit 77 🔴🔴

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
30 sq.m.
฿9,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 16/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 04:15
รูปภาพ Lumpini Center Sukhumvit           77

Lumpini Center Sukhumvit 77

Suan Luang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
56 sq.m.
฿16,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ #R3837 Condo for rent Lumpini Center Sukhumvit 77

#R3837 Condo for rent Lumpini Center Sukhumvit 77

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
35 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ  #K300For rent  Lumpini Center Sukhumvit 77 🏘️

#K300For rent Lumpini Center Sukhumvit 77 🏘️

Suan Luang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6
57 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/8/2024)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Lumpini Center Sukhumvit 77 near BTS On Nut (ID 2752487)

2-BR Condo at Lumpini Center Sukhumvit 77 near BTS On Nut (ID 2752487)

Suan Luang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
57 sq.m.
฿18,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 03:09
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Lumpini Center Sukhumvit 77 near BTS On Nut (ID 2752627)

2-BR Condo at Lumpini Center Sukhumvit 77 near BTS On Nut (ID 2752627)

Suan Luang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
57 sq.m.
฿16,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 27/04/2026 13:13

Units for Sale (17)

🔥For Sale Lumpini Center Sukhumvit 77 condo near BTS On Nut

🔥For Sale Lumpini Center Sukhumvit 77 condo near BTS On Nut

Suan Luang Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 2
37.12 sq.m.
฿1,740,700
UPDATE !
(฿46,894 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:01
For Sell Condo LUMPINI CENTER SUKHUMVIT 77 Building D, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
28 sq.m.
฿1,380,000
UPDATE !
(฿49,286 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 10:30
💙💙 Hot Price 💙💙For SALE Condo Lumpini Center Sukhumvit 77

💙💙 Hot Price 💙💙For SALE Condo Lumpini Center Sukhumvit 77

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
35 sq.m.
฿1,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿51,429 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 09:25
🎉 For Sell Condo LUMPINI CENTER SUKHUMVIT 77 Building D, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
28 sq.m.
฿1,380,000
UPDATE !
(฿49,286 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 09:00
🚩 For Sell Condo LUMPINI CENTER SUKHUMVIT 77 Building D, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
28 sq.m.
฿1,380,000
UPDATE !
(฿49,286 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:00
🔺 For Sell Condo LUMPINI CENTER SUKHUMVIT 77 Building D, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
28 sq.m.
฿1,380,000
UPDATE !
(฿49,286 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:00
📌 For Sell Condo LUMPINI CENTER SUKHUMVIT 77 Building D, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
28 sq.m.
฿1,380,000
UPDATE !
(฿49,286 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 06:00
Live the Good Life at Lumpini Sukhumvit 77! 1136444

Live the Good Life at Lumpini Sukhumvit 77! 1136444

Suan Luang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
56 sq.m.
฿2,790,000
UPDATE !
(฿49,821 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:33
Sss534 For Sale: Lumpini Center Sukhumvit 77, near BTS On Nut

Suan Luang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
56 sq.m.
฿2,450,000
UPDATE !
(฿43,750 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:09
Condo for sale Lumpini Center Sukhumvit 77 price 1.69 MB.

Condo for sale Lumpini Center Sukhumvit 77 price 1.69 MB.

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
28 sq.m.
฿1,690,000
NEW !
(฿60,357 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 08:24
2-BR Condo at Lumpini Center Sukhumvit 77 near BTS On Nut (ID 2873133)

Suan Luang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 22
68 sq.m.
฿4,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿67,647 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 03:09
✅ S-LPNCT140 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

✅ S-LPNCT140 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
36 sq.m.
฿1,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿48,611 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 11:50
✅ S-LPNCT142 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

✅ S-LPNCT142 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
35 sq.m.
฿2,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿60,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 11:50
✅ S-LPNCT139 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

✅ S-LPNCT139 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
39.72 sq.m.
฿1,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿47,583 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 11:50
✅ S-LPNCT144 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

✅ S-LPNCT144 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
37.12 sq.m.
฿1,740,000
UPDATE !
(฿46,875 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 11:50
Sell 2 bedrooms Lumpini Center Sukhumvit 77

Sell 2 bedrooms Lumpini Center Sukhumvit 77

Suan Luang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6
57 sq.m.
฿2,800,000
(฿49,123 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/04/2026 12:01
Lumpini Center Sukhumvit 77 I 1B1B 39sq.m. I Line id: ppaokwl22

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. -
39.72 sq.m.
฿1,899,000
(฿47,810 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 05/03/2026 09:20

Nearby Projects Lumpini Center Sukhumvit 77

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by