Project Las Colinas Picture - 1/11
Project Las Colinas Picture - 2/11
Project Las Colinas Picture - 3/11
Project Las Colinas Picture - 4/11
Project Las Colinas Picture - 5/11
Condominium

Las Colinas

Watthana Bangkok0.0/5
47Units for Sale
87Units for Rent

Las Colinas Number of buildings: 1 building, 44 floors high, total 198 units. Located on Sukhumvit 21 Road, it is a 44-storey high-rise condo with complete facilities within the project. Swimming pool, fitness, recreational park, CCTV and 24-hour security guards. Convenient travel near the BTS. -BTS Asoke -MRT Sukhumvit -Terminal 21, Robinson Sukhumvit, Enporium, Market Place, J Avenue Thonglor, mThe Commons -Camillion Hospital, Samitivej Sukhumvit Hospital -Ekamai International School, Bangkok Prep International School

Interested in this project?

For rent 87 listings, For sale 47 listings

Project Details

Las Colinas
Condominium
Watthana Bangkok
198
1995
1
44

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Life Asoke

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Supalai Premier @ Asoke

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Ashton Asoke

150 m. away

Park 24

2.2 km. away

Properties for rent at Park 24

663 properties for rent

Edge Sukhumvit 23

250 m. away

IDEO Mobi Asoke

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

The ESSE Asoke

600 m. away

The Address Asoke

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Villa Asoke

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Grand Park View

690 m. away

MRT Phetchaburi

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

MRT Sukhumvit

80 m. away

MRT Queen Sirikit National Convention Center

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

BTS Nana

890 m. away

Properties for rent at BTS Nana

5,752 properties for rent

BTS Asok

220 m. away

Properties for rent at BTS Asok

11,067 properties for rent

BTS Phrom Phong

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

Sai Namphueng School

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Wattana Wittaya Academy

910 m. away

Thai Christian School

5.1 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Bangkok University

3.9 km. away

Trinity International School

2.8 km. away

Robinson Sukhumvit

610 m. away

Terminal 21 Asok

390 m. away

One Bangkok

3.5 km. away

Properties for rent at One Bangkok

35,395 properties for rent

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

5.3 km. away

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

2.8 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

2.4 km. away

Big C Extra Ratchadaphisek

4.2 km. away

Khlong Toei

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong Toei

22,759 properties for rent

Watthana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Watthana

35,339 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Watthana

Found 12,853 listings

GMM Grammy

670 m. away

Properties for rent at GMM Grammy

19,469 properties for rent

Benchakiti Park

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

Lumpini Park

3.5 km. away

Properties for rent at Lumpini Park

34,589 properties for rent

The Emquartier

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

New Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Asoke Road

160 m. away

rutnin eye Hospital

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Camillian Hospital

3.4 km. away

Bangkok Hospital

4.3 km. away

Phraram 9 Hospital

2.4 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6

Unit Types

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (86)

See All Listings (86)
รูปภาพ Las Colinas Condo 🌠Beautiful open-view unit, fully furnished🛋️ Near BTS Asok

Las Colinas Condo 🌠Beautiful open-view unit, fully furnished🛋️ Near BTS Asok

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 2x
100 sq.m.
฿41,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 01:08
รูปภาพ Las Colinas | Charming 2 Bedroom Condo For Rent in Asoke - BR4873CD

Las Colinas | Charming 2 Bedroom Condo For Rent in Asoke - BR4873CD

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
100 sq.m.
฿48,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 00:50
รูปภาพ Las Colinas | Modern 2 Bedroom Condo in Asoke - BR3943CD

Las Colinas | Modern 2 Bedroom Condo in Asoke - BR3943CD

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
180 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 00:50
รูปภาพ Las Colinas - 2 Bedroom For Rent in Asoke - BR12879CD

Las Colinas - 2 Bedroom For Rent in Asoke - BR12879CD

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. -
100 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 00:50
รูปภาพ Las Colinas | Impressively Renovated 1 Bedroom Condo in Asoke - BR2684CD

Las Colinas | Impressively Renovated 1 Bedroom Condo in Asoke - BR2684CD

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. -
141 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 31/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 00:50
รูปภาพ Las Colinas - 2 Bedroom Condo For Rent in Asoke - BR11904CD

Las Colinas - 2 Bedroom Condo For Rent in Asoke - BR11904CD

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
180 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 00:50
รูปภาพ  Las Colinas - Renovated 2 Bed Condo For Rent in Asoke - BR19841CD

Las Colinas - Renovated 2 Bed Condo For Rent in Asoke - BR19841CD

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. -
100 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 00:50
รูปภาพ Las Colinas | Expansive 2 Bedroom Asoke Condo For Rent - BR11278CD

Las Colinas | Expansive 2 Bedroom Asoke Condo For Rent - BR11278CD

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
141 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 00:50
รูปภาพ Las Colinas | 3 Bedroom Property in Central Location - BR6292CD

Las Colinas | 3 Bedroom Property in Central Location - BR6292CD

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. -
166 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 00:50
รูปภาพ Las Colinas | Incredible 4 Bedroom Duplex Penthouse Condo - BR12070CD

Las Colinas | Incredible 4 Bedroom Duplex Penthouse Condo - BR12070CD

Watthana Bangkok
4 bed
4 bath
fl. -
700 sq.m.
฿250,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 00:50
รูปภาพ LTH3757- Las Colinas FOR SALE 2 beds 3 baths size 141 Sq.M. Nearby BTS Asoke station ONLY 14.8 MB

LTH3757- Las Colinas FOR SALE 2 beds 3 baths size 141 Sq.M. Nearby BTS Asoke station ONLY 14.8 MB

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 0
141 sq.m.
฿14,800,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 14:32
รูปภาพ LTH2820 – Penthouse Duplex FOR RENT 4 beds 6 baths size 700 Sq.M. Nearby BTS Asoke station ONLY 320k/Month

LTH2820 – Penthouse Duplex FOR RENT 4 beds 6 baths size 700 Sq.M. Nearby BTS Asoke station ONLY 320k/Month

Watthana Bangkok
4 bed
6 bath
fl. 0
700 sq.m.
฿320,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 14:32
รูปภาพ 🔥40K🔥 - 2 Beds with Bathtub 140 sq.m. Good Location Close to  BTS Asok 300 m. & MRT Sukhumvit 100 m. at Las Colinas Condo / For Rent

🔥40K🔥 - 2 Beds with Bathtub 140 sq.m. Good Location Close to BTS Asok 300 m. & MRT Sukhumvit 100 m. at Las Colinas Condo / For Rent

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10+
150 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 14:24
รูปภาพ ✨ For Rent: Las Colinas Condo ✨  💰 Only 65,000 THB/month

✨ For Rent: Las Colinas Condo ✨ 💰 Only 65,000 THB/month

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 10+
185 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 14:00
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Las Colinas near BTS Asok (ID 2769599)

2-BR Condo at Las Colinas near BTS Asok (ID 2769599)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
102 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 31/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Las Colinas near BTS Asok (ID 2080581)

2-BR Condo at Las Colinas near BTS Asok (ID 2080581)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 16
148 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Las Colinas near BTS Asok (ID 2744912)

2-BR Condo at Las Colinas near BTS Asok (ID 2744912)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
100 sq.m.
฿48,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Las Colinas near BTS Asok (ID 514016)

2-BR Condo at Las Colinas near BTS Asok (ID 514016)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
186 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 13:27

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (45)

See All Listings (45)
Las Colinas | Renovated 3 Bedroom Condo For Sale in Asoke - BR10153CD

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. -
240 sq.m.
฿26,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿112,083 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 00:50
🔥 For Sale !! 🔥 Code C20250700055..........Las Colinas, 2 bedroom, 3 bathroom, high floor 17++, Rare Item, furnished, Special Deal!!📣📣

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 17++
166 sq.m.
฿16,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿101,807 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 15:26
For Sale!! Las Colinas MD-25085305

For Sale!! Las Colinas MD-25085305

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 28
240.1 sq.m.
฿27,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿114,536 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 15:15
For Sale Las Colinas MD-25085305

For Sale Las Colinas MD-25085305

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 28
240.1 sq.m.
฿27,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿116,202 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 15:15
✨ For Sale: Las Colinas Condo ✨ 💰 Only 26,900,000 THB

✨ For Sale: Las Colinas Condo ✨ 💰 Only 26,900,000 THB

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 20+
240 sq.m.
฿26,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿112,083 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 14:00
✨ For Sale: Las Colinas Condo ✨  💰 Only 14,000,000 THB

✨ For Sale: Las Colinas Condo ✨ 💰 Only 14,000,000 THB

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 10+
140 sq.m.
฿14,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 14:00
2-BR Condo at Las Colinas near BTS Asok (ID 1871330)

2-BR Condo at Las Colinas near BTS Asok (ID 1871330)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 20
168 sq.m.
฿22,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿133,929 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 13:52
2-BR Condo at Las Colinas near BTS Asok (ID 2520096)

2-BR Condo at Las Colinas near BTS Asok (ID 2520096)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 24
192.62 sq.m.
฿22,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿117,849 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 13:52
2-BR Condo at Las Colinas near BTS Asok (ID 681322)

2-BR Condo at Las Colinas near BTS Asok (ID 681322)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 22
141 sq.m.
฿17,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿120,567 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 13:52
3-BR Condo at Las Colinas near BTS Asok (ID 2235349)

3-BR Condo at Las Colinas near BTS Asok (ID 2235349)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 34
240 sq.m.
฿26,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿112,083 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 13:52
Las Colinas 5 bedrooms, for sale

Las Colinas 5 bedrooms, for sale

Watthana Bangkok
5 bed
6 bath
fl. 1x+
700 sq.m.
฿165,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿235,714 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 13:06
2-BR Condo at Las Colinas near BTS Asok (ID 824573)

2-BR Condo at Las Colinas near BTS Asok (ID 824573)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 18
185 sq.m.
฿26,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿140,541 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 12:48
2-BR Condo at Las Colinas near BTS Asok (ID 2874308)

2-BR Condo at Las Colinas near BTS Asok (ID 2874308)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 22
141.13 sq.m.
฿18,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿127,542 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 12:48
4-BR Condo at Las Colinas near BTS Asok (ID 2873830)

4-BR Condo at Las Colinas near BTS Asok (ID 2873830)

Watthana Bangkok
4 bed
6 bath
fl. 43
700 sq.m.
฿155,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿221,429 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 12:48
4-BR Condo at Las Colinas near BTS Asok (ID 566147)

4-BR Condo at Las Colinas near BTS Asok (ID 566147)

Watthana Bangkok
4 bed
6 bath
fl. 43
700 sq.m.
฿155,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿221,429 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 12:48
1-BR Condo at Las Colinas near BTS Asok (ID 2356524)

1-BR Condo at Las Colinas near BTS Asok (ID 2356524)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
141 sq.m.
฿20,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿141,844 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 12:48
1-BR Condo at Las Colinas near BTS Asok (ID 2738385)

1-BR Condo at Las Colinas near BTS Asok (ID 2738385)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
141 sq.m.
฿20,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿141,844 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 12:48
2-BR Condo at Las Colinas near BTS Asok (ID 2874613)

2-BR Condo at Las Colinas near BTS Asok (ID 2874613)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 27
141 sq.m.
฿14,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿102,837 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 12:48
5-BR Condo at Las Colinas near BTS Asok (ID 2638783)

5-BR Condo at Las Colinas near BTS Asok (ID 2638783)

Watthana Bangkok
5 bed
6 bath
fl. 43
698.47 sq.m.
฿155,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿221,914 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 12:48

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by