Project IDEO Q Sukhumvit 36 Picture - 1/54
Project IDEO Q Sukhumvit 36 Picture - 2/54
Project IDEO Q Sukhumvit 36 Picture - 3/54
Project IDEO Q Sukhumvit 36 Picture - 4/54
Project IDEO Q Sukhumvit 36 Picture - 5/54
Condominium

IDEO Q Sukhumvit 36

Khlong Toei Bangkok5.0/5
77Units for Sale
400Units for Rent

IDEO Q Sukhumvit 36 ​​IDEO Q Sukhumvit 36 Developed by Ananda Development Public Company Limited. Number of buildings: 2 buildings: Building A: 48 floors, 364 units / Building B: 25 floors, 85 units. Condo in Sukhumvit area Located near the skytrain In Soi Sukhumvit 36, in a community and tourist area. Not far from Thonglor and Ekkamai Roads, there are many shops, restaurants, and easy access to fresh markets and department stores. -BTS Thonglor 500 meters. -Suan Ploen Market, Poonsap Market, Top Market Thonglor -Major Cineplex Ekkamai, Miracle Mall, K Village, Gateway Ekkamai, EmQuartier, Emporium -Theptarin Hospital, Sai Nam Phueng School, SWU Demonstration School, Bangkok University, Ekkamai International School -Sukhumvit Hospital, Samitivej Hospital

Interested in this project?

For rent 400 listings, For sale 77 listings

Project Details

IDEO Q Sukhumvit 36

Other Names

  • Ideo Q สุขุมวิท 36
  • Ideo คิว สุขุมวิท 36
Condominium
Khlong Toei Bangkok
449
2.7 meter
2020
85 THB/sqm
2
24,47
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

ANANDA logo

ANANDA

92Projects
16405Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Aspire Rama 4

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Park 24

2.4 km. away

Properties for rent at Park 24

601 properties for rent

The Lumpini 24

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Lumpini Place Rama 4 - Kluaynamthai

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38

120 m. away

Rhythm Ekkamai

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Noble Remix

430 m. away

Rhythm Sukhumvit 42

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

The Waterford Diamond

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Life @ Sukhumvit 65

2 km. away

BTS Thong Lo (Thong Lor)

550 m. away

BTS Ekkamai

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Properties for rent at BTS Ekkamai

12,105 properties for rent

BTS Phra Khanong

2.2 km. away

Sai Namphueng School

2.6 km. away

Thai Christian School

3.9 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

3.1 km. away

St. Andrews International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Trinity International School

540 m. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

4 km. away

Bangkok University

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

5.7 km. away

Big C Super Center Ekkamai

less than 100 m.

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Khlong Toei

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong Toei

22,279 properties for rent

Thai Television Channel 3

less than 100 m.

Phrom Phong

less than 100 m.

Benchakiti Park

3.6 km. away

Middle Sukhumvit

less than 100 m.

Soi Ekamai (Sukhumvit 63)

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

Soi Thonglor (Sukhumvit 55)

650 m. away

Sukumvit 36

910 m. away

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

38,283 properties for rent

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Camillian Hospital

2.7 km. away

Kluaynamthai Hospital

2 km. away

Theptarin Hospital

less than 100 m.

ViMUT Theptarin Rama 4 Hospital

less than 100 m.

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12
Facility 13
Facility 14
Facility 15
Facility 16
Facility 17
Facility 18
Facility 19
Facility 20
Facility 21
Facility 22
Facility 23
Facility 24
Facility 25
Facility 26
Facility 27
Facility 28
Facility 29
Facility 30
Facility 31
Facility 32
Facility 33
Facility 34
Facility 35
Facility 36
Facility 37
Facility 38
Facility 39
Facility 40
Facility 41
Facility 42
Facility 43
Facility 44
Facility 45
Facility 46
Facility 47
Facility 48
Facility 49

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 34.00 - 50.00 sqm

1 Bedroom floor plan

Project Reviews

5.0/5(3 project reviews)
Me Condo DD

Me Condo DD

20/07/2564

ทำเลดีมาก ติดbraทองหล่อ วิวสวยมาก ส่วนกลางจัดเต็ม เป็นโครงการหรูหราด้วยคะ

(5)
ทัศนีย์ ขันแข็ง

ทัศนีย์ ขันแข็ง

01/05/2564

Ideo q sukhumvit 36 สำหรับท่านที่หาและสนใจ คอนโดรูปแบบทันสมัย ในทำเลทองหล่อ ใกล้จาก BTS สถานี ทองหล่อ ซ.สุขุมวิท 36 ห่างจากปากซอย เพียง 450 ม เป็นซอยที่ทะลุออก ถนนพระราม4 ได้สะดวก สบาย ในการเดินทาง มีรถส่งจากโครงการ ออกมา BTSทองหล่อ มาพร้อม กับfeeling กระจกโค้ง นั่งชมวิวสวยๆ ยูนิต/ชั้นไม่เยอะ เพียง 11 ยูนิต /ชั้น มีทั้งแบบ 1 ห้องนอน และ 2 ห้องนอน รวม 449 ยูนิต ภายในห้องดูโปร่งโล่งด้วยเพดานสูง 2.7 เมตร สิ่งอำนวยความสะดวก แปลกใหม่ด้วย สระว่ายน้ำที่สวย style ออกจากถ้ำ มีลูกเล่นเพิ่มเข้ามาแวกแนว และ ยังมีมินิกอล์ฟสำหรับท่านที่อยากซ้อมไดร์กอล์ฟก่อนออกรอบจริงค่ะ

(5)
Nanni S.

Nanni S.

27/04/2564

โครงการหรู ทำเลดีย่านทองหล่อ เดินทางสะดวกไม่จำเป็นต้องมีรถ ส่วนกลางสวยงามมากๆค่ะ

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (382)

See All Listings (382)
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Ideo Q Sukhumvit 36 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 1431895)

2-BR Condo at Ideo Q Sukhumvit 36 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 1431895)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
48 sq.m.
฿47,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Ideo Q Sukhumvit 36 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 1804972)

2-BR Condo at Ideo Q Sukhumvit 36 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 1804972)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 40
52.22 sq.m.
฿58,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Ideo Q Sukhumvit 36 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2249747)

2-BR Condo at Ideo Q Sukhumvit 36 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2249747)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
49 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Ideo Q Sukhumvit 36 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2405965)

2-BR Condo at Ideo Q Sukhumvit 36 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2405965)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
60 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Ideo Q Sukhumvit 36 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2437505)

1-BR Condo at Ideo Q Sukhumvit 36 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2437505)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
47 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Ideo Q Sukhumvit 36 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 1342551)

2-BR Condo at Ideo Q Sukhumvit 36 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 1342551)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
55 sq.m.
฿47,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 31/10/2023)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Ideo Q Sukhumvit 36 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2477307)

2-BR Condo at Ideo Q Sukhumvit 36 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2477307)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 37
65 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Ideo Q Sukhumvit 36 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2589619)

2-BR Condo at Ideo Q Sukhumvit 36 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2589619)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
47 sq.m.
฿43,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Ideo Q Sukhumvit 36 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2575365)

1-BR Condo at Ideo Q Sukhumvit 36 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2575365)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
46 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Ideo Q Sukhumvit 36 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2909809)

2-BR Condo at Ideo Q Sukhumvit 36 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2909809)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12A
64.94 sq.m.
฿59,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 16/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Ideo Q Sukhumvit 36 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2374937)

2-BR Condo at Ideo Q Sukhumvit 36 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2374937)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
65 sq.m.
฿70,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Ideo Q Sukhumvit 36 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2612266)

2-BR Condo at Ideo Q Sukhumvit 36 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2612266)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 26
65.5 sq.m.
฿56,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Ideo Q Sukhumvit 36 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2631272)

2-BR Condo at Ideo Q Sukhumvit 36 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2631272)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
73 sq.m.
฿70,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Ideo Q Sukhumvit 36 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2519542)

1-BR Condo at Ideo Q Sukhumvit 36 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2519542)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
47 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Ideo Q Sukhumvit 36 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2893003)

2-BR Condo at Ideo Q Sukhumvit 36 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2893003)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 23
63 sq.m.
฿62,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Ideo Q Sukhumvit 36 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2097331)

1-BR Condo at Ideo Q Sukhumvit 36 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2097331)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 38
46 sq.m.
฿49,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Ideo Q Sukhumvit 36 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2462070)

2-BR Condo at Ideo Q Sukhumvit 36 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2462070)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
49 sq.m.
฿49,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Ideo Q Sukhumvit 36 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2472925)

2-BR Condo at Ideo Q Sukhumvit 36 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2472925)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 37
65 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ Studio Condo at Ideo Q Sukhumvit 36 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2836270)

Studio Condo at Ideo Q Sukhumvit 36 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2836270)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 24
29.6 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:11

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (74)

See All Listings (74)
1 Bed Plus 48.85 SQ.M. Ideo Q Sukhumvit 36

1 Bed Plus 48.85 SQ.M. Ideo Q Sukhumvit 36

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 07
48.8 sq.m.
฿7,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿155,533 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 34 SQ.M Ideo Q Sukhumvit 36

1 Bed 1 Bath 34 SQ.M Ideo Q Sukhumvit 36

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
34 sq.m.
฿6,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿200,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 51 SQ.M  Ideo Q Sukhumvit 36

1 Bed 1 Bath 51 SQ.M Ideo Q Sukhumvit 36

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 26
51 sq.m.
฿10,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿205,882 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 44.48 SQ.M. Ideo Q Sukhumvit 36

1 Bed 1 Bath 44.48 SQ.M. Ideo Q Sukhumvit 36

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 28
44.4 sq.m.
฿7,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿179,955 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:53
Luxury 1-Bedroom Condo at Ideo Q Sukhumvit 36 Bangkok

Luxury 1-Bedroom Condo at Ideo Q Sukhumvit 36 Bangkok

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 33
46 sq.m.
฿7,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿162,826 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 64 SQ.M IDEO Q Sukhumvit 36

2 Bed 2 Bath 64 SQ.M IDEO Q Sukhumvit 36

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 17
64.9 sq.m.
฿13,850,000
UPDATE !
(฿213,405 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:53
🔥 Rare High-Floor Corner Unit | Ideo Q Sukhumvit 36 | Walk to BTS Thong Lo | Skyline View - U6036641

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 34
45.56 sq.m.
฿8,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿184,372 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:20
Move-in Ready Ideo Q Sukhumvit 36 Condo for Sale 2 BEDROOM 2009968

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
49 sq.m.
฿10,500,000
NEW !
(฿214,286 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:20
Stunning Corner Unit Condo at IDEO Q 36 1982831

Stunning Corner Unit Condo at IDEO Q 36 1982831

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
65 sq.m.
฿16,500,000
NEW !
(฿253,846 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:20
Behold! A Dream Home Awaits in Khlong Tan 1157140

Behold! A Dream Home Awaits in Khlong Tan 1157140

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
34 sq.m.
฿6,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿202,941 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:20
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Ideo Q Sukhumvit 36  6296830

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Ideo Q Sukhumvit 36 6296830

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
46.35 sq.m.
฿11,590,000
NEW !
(฿250,054 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:20
Corner unit for sale, beautiful facing, high floor, very private with no adjacent units. **Ideo Q Sukhumvit 36**, fully furnished, near BTS Thong Lo.

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 26
50 sq.m.
฿10,289,700
UPDATE !
(฿205,794 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:02
📌 For Sell Condo IDEO Q SUKHUMVIT 36 Building 1, Floor 26,1 bed room, Room size 51 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 26
51 sq.m.
฿10,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿201,765 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 10:01
A035611 Ideo Q Sukhumvit 36

A035611 Ideo Q Sukhumvit 36

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
46 sq.m.
฿7,990,000
NEW !
(฿173,696 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 09:54
A035586 Ideo Q Sukhumvit 36

A035586 Ideo Q Sukhumvit 36

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
45 sq.m.
฿7,490,000
NEW !
(฿166,444 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 09:54
Ideo Q Sukhumvit 36 ​​| Nice room 🚝 Near BTS Thonglor (300 m) #2026052114672

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
46 sq.m.
฿7,990,000
NEW !
(฿173,696 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 09:07
🔥Rare Item! Beautiful Condo, Below Market Price! Ideo Q Sukhumvit 36 ​​- Book Now Before It's Gone! 🔥MD-26028552

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5-10
38 sq.m.
฿6,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿171,053 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 08:50
HotDeal​🔥🔥  For Sale​ | Special Price, Full Furniture Ready to move in Condo at Ideo Q Sukhumvit 36 MD-95422

HotDeal​🔥🔥 For Sale​ | Special Price, Full Furniture Ready to move in Condo at Ideo Q Sukhumvit 36 MD-95422

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
51 sq.m.
฿9,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿195,882 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 08:50
🎉 For Sell Condo IDEO Q SUKHUMVIT 36 Building 1, Floor 26,1 bed room, Room size 51 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 26
51 sq.m.
฿10,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿201,765 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 08:00

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects IDEO Q Sukhumvit 36

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by