Project COCO PARC Rama 4 Picture - 1/37
Project COCO PARC Rama 4 Picture - 2/37
Project COCO PARC Rama 4 Picture - 3/37
Project COCO PARC Rama 4 Picture - 4/37
Project COCO PARC Rama 4 Picture - 5/37
Condominium

COCO PARC Rama 4

Khlong Toei Bangkok0.0/5
47Units for Sale
80Units for Rent

Above the level of possession for you to hold things that are too difficult to possess. A large green area in the center of the metropolis that will become a private garden. Can live a luxurious life every day with a superior service from a leading hotel The ultimate location that forwards value Endless growth Special privileges, only those who are worthy.

Every living is full of sustainable quality values ​​to the future. On a place where everyone can discover new ways to create endless happiness with your beloved family.

Interested in this project?

For rent 80 listings, For sale 47 listings

Project Details

COCO PARC Rama 4

Other Names

  • COCO พาร์ค พระราม 4
  • COCO PARC พระราม 4
Condominium
Khlong Toei Bangkok
444
2022
130 THB/sqm
1
37
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

ANANDA logo

ANANDA

92Projects
17200Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Park 24

2.3 km. away

Properties for rent at Park 24

622 properties for rent

The Lumpini 24

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

The Emporio Place

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

The Nest Sukhumvit 22

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Venio Sukhumvit 10

2.5 km. away

Aguston Sukhumvit 22

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Condolette Pixel Sathorn

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Lumpini Place Rama4 - Ratchadaphisek

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Lumpini Place Rama IV - Sathorn

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Supalai Oriental Place Sathorn - Suanplu

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

MRT Queen Sirikit National Convention Center

810 m. away

MRT Khlong Toei

90 m. away

St. Theresa School

3.4 km. away

Sai Namphueng School

2.2 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

3.8 km. away

St. Joseph Convent School

2.6 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

4.1 km. away

Bangkok University

3.3 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep

2.8 km. away

Trinity International School

3.7 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

3.4 km. away

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

HomePro Plus Phoen Chit

2.7 km. away

Robinson Sukhumvit

2.9 km. away

Terminal 21 Asok

2.7 km. away

One Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at One Bangkok

35,655 properties for rent

Khlong Toei Market

810 m. away

Suan Phlu Market

2.1 km. away

Pathum Wan

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Pathum Wan

9,470 properties for rent

Khlong Toei

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong Toei

22,883 properties for rent

Sathon

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Sathon

5,627 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Sathon

Found 2,730 listings

Australian Embassy in Bangkok

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Benchakiti Park

2.6 km. away

Lumpini Park

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Properties for rent at Lumpini Park

34,896 properties for rent

Silom and Sathorn Road

less than 100 m.

Rama 3 Road

less than 100 m.

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

39,351 properties for rent

Sathon Nuea Road

less than 100 m.

Sathon Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Sathon Road

20,652 properties for rent

Med Park Hospital

less than 100 m.

Bumrungrat Hospital

3.1 km. away

Bangkok Nursing Home Hospital

2.3 km. away

BNH Hospital

2.3 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12
Facility 13
Facility 14
Facility 15
Facility 16

Unit Types

Type A1-1

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

Type A1-1 floor plan

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (78)

See All Listings (78)
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at COCO Parc near MRT Khlong Toei (ID 1546163)

3-BR Condo at COCO Parc near MRT Khlong Toei (ID 1546163)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 37
111.96 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/9/2024)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at COCO Parc near MRT Khlong Toei (ID 2108058)

1-BR Condo at COCO Parc near MRT Khlong Toei (ID 2108058)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
37 sq.m.
฿39,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at COCO Parc near MRT Khlong Toei (ID 2703524)

2-BR Condo at COCO Parc near MRT Khlong Toei (ID 2703524)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
66 sq.m.
฿75,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at COCO Parc near MRT Khlong Toei (ID 2703682)

2-BR Condo at COCO Parc near MRT Khlong Toei (ID 2703682)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 24
62 sq.m.
฿68,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at COCO Parc near MRT Khlong Toei (ID 2849915)

1-BR Condo at COCO Parc near MRT Khlong Toei (ID 2849915)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
26 sq.m.
฿26,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 13/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at COCO Parc near MRT Khlong Toei (ID 2796636)

2-BR Condo at COCO Parc near MRT Khlong Toei (ID 2796636)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20
66.5 sq.m.
฿85,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at COCO Parc near MRT Khlong Toei (ID 2749150)

3-BR Condo at COCO Parc near MRT Khlong Toei (ID 2749150)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 37
112 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at COCO Parc near MRT Khlong Toei (ID 2535968)

3-BR Condo at COCO Parc near MRT Khlong Toei (ID 2535968)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 24
109 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at COCO Parc near MRT Khlong Toei (ID 2075026)

1-BR Condo at COCO Parc near MRT Khlong Toei (ID 2075026)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
35 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at COCO Parc near MRT Khlong Toei (ID 2289445)

3-BR Condo at COCO Parc near MRT Khlong Toei (ID 2289445)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 23
101.5 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at COCO Parc near MRT Khlong Toei (ID 2798229)

2-BR Condo at COCO Parc near MRT Khlong Toei (ID 2798229)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 12A
65.01 sq.m.
฿70,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at COCO Parc near MRT Khlong Toei (ID 2908916)

1-BR Condo at COCO Parc near MRT Khlong Toei (ID 2908916)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
37 sq.m.
฿38,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 17/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ Coco Parc 2 bedrooms, for rent

Coco Parc 2 bedrooms, for rent

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
65 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ Coco Parc 2 bedrooms, for rent

Coco Parc 2 bedrooms, for rent

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
65 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , COCO PARC Rama 4 , MRT-Khlong Toei , Khlong Toei , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-93177 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , COCO PARC Rama 4 , MRT-Khlong Toei , Khlong Toei , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-93177 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 16
65 sq.m.
฿70,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/3/2024)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ ✨✨Book quickly before the room is gone!! COCO Parc - Rama4 near MRT Khlong Toei Station

✨✨Book quickly before the room is gone!! COCO Parc - Rama4 near MRT Khlong Toei Station

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 31-40
40.81 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo COCO PARC RAMA 4 Building 1, Floor 12,Studio, Room size 27 sqm

For Rent Condo COCO PARC RAMA 4 Building 1, Floor 12,Studio, Room size 27 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 12
27 sq.m.
฿26,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 10:45

Khlong Toei Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 12
27 sq.m.
฿26,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 10:45
รูปภาพ COCO PARC Rama 4    65 sq.m. room    2 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms

COCO PARC Rama 4 65 sq.m. room 2 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 18
65 sq.m.
฿70,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/1/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 10:25

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (35)

See All Listings (35)
Coco Parc 3 bedrooms, for sale

Coco Parc 3 bedrooms, for sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 1x+
195.38 sq.m.
฿64,052,000
UPDATE !
(฿327,833 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:06
More Space, Better Privacy — Coco Parc Combine Unit  Branded Residence

More Space, Better Privacy — Coco Parc Combine Unit Branded Residence

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21-50
76 sq.m.
฿18,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿248,684 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:59
𝗟𝗔𝗦𝗧 𝗖𝗛𝗔𝗡𝗖𝗘 🔥 𝗖𝗢𝗖𝗢 𝗣𝗔𝗥𝗖 ready to move in Penthouse 256 sq.m.,

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 35
256 sq.m.
฿79,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿312,109 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:59
Penthouse 3 Beds 256.37 SQ.M Condo at Coco Parc

Penthouse 3 Beds 256.37 SQ.M Condo at Coco Parc

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
5 bath
fl. 34
256.3 sq.m.
฿79,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿311,744 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 11:53
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 41.99 SQ.M at Coco Parc

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 41.99 SQ.M at Coco Parc

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
41.9 sq.m.
฿8,991,000
UPDATE !
(฿214,582 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 11:53
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 36.46 SQ.M at Coco Parc

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 36.46 SQ.M at Coco Parc

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
36.4 sq.m.
฿8,639,000
UPDATE !
(฿237,335 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 11:53
2-BR Condo at COCO Parc near MRT Khlong Toei (ID 879738)

2-BR Condo at COCO Parc near MRT Khlong Toei (ID 879738)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
88.65 sq.m.
฿23,141,000
UPDATE !
(฿261,038 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:09
2-BR Condo at COCO Parc near MRT Khlong Toei (ID 2781891)

2-BR Condo at COCO Parc near MRT Khlong Toei (ID 2781891)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 22
67 sq.m.
฿19,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿297,015 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at COCO Parc near MRT Khlong Toei (ID 1390466)

1-BR Condo at COCO Parc near MRT Khlong Toei (ID 1390466)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
36.46 sq.m.
฿9,089,000
UPDATE !
(฿249,287 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:09
2-BR Condo at COCO Parc near MRT Khlong Toei (ID 1388600)

2-BR Condo at COCO Parc near MRT Khlong Toei (ID 1388600)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 17
76.36 sq.m.
฿19,977,000
UPDATE !
(฿261,616 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:09
3-BR Condo at COCO Parc near MRT Khlong Toei (ID 1388603)

3-BR Condo at COCO Parc near MRT Khlong Toei (ID 1388603)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 35
256.37 sq.m.
฿79,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿311,659 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:09
3 Bedroom Condo for sale at Coco Parc  5555979

3 Bedroom Condo for sale at Coco Parc 5555979

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 28
100.55 sq.m.
฿32,239,140
UPDATE !
(฿320,628 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:47
LTHC12076 – Coco Parc Condo FOR SALE Size 256.37 sqm. 3 beds 3 baths Near BTS Khlong Toei Station ONLY 80.66 MB

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 8+
256.37 sq.m.
฿80,660,000
UPDATE !
(฿314,623 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 04:18
LTHC11810- Coco Parc Penthouse FOR SALE Size 252 sqm. 3 beds 4 baths Near MRT Khlong Toei Station ONLY 80 MB

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 20+
252 sq.m.
฿80,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿317,460 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 04:18
LTH10000– Coco Parc FOR SALE size 252 Sq. m. 3 beds 3 baths Near MRT Klong Toei Station ONLY 66 MB

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 30+
252 sq.m.
฿66,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿261,905 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 04:18
COCO parc Penthouse 3Bedroom Branded Residence by Dusit Hospitality Services

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 32
257 sq.m.
฿71,780,000
UPDATE !
(฿279,300 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:59
Coco Parc, Own a Green-Centric Lifestyle in the Heart of Rama 4 starting at 1 bedroom, 26 sq m., 5.59 million baht.

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11-20
26 sq.m.
฿6,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿242,308 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:59
🌳COCO PARC 🌳 Penthouse 3BR 256SQ.M. Concierge Service by Dusit Hospitality

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 35
256 sq.m.
฿79,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿312,109 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:00

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects COCO PARC Rama 4

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by