Project CLOUD Thonglor - Phetchaburi Picture - 1/13
Project CLOUD Thonglor - Phetchaburi Picture - 2/13
Project CLOUD Thonglor - Phetchaburi Picture - 3/13
Project CLOUD Thonglor - Phetchaburi Picture - 4/13
Project CLOUD Thonglor - Phetchaburi Picture - 5/13
Condominium

CLOUD Thonglor - Phetchaburi

Huai Khwang Bangkok0.0/5
28Units for Sale
99Units for Rent

Cloud Thonglor - Phetchaburi Cloud Thonglor - Petchaburi Developed by Risland (Thailand) Company Limited Condominium: 1 Building 55, Floor 591 Unit Cloud Thonglor-Phetchaburi condo, new concepts, luxury, located on Petchburi Road, Bang Kapi Subdistrict, Huai Khwang District, Bangkok. The project is located on the center of the city. Convenient to travel to the important business and the lifestyle area around both Ekkamai-Thonglor-Phrom Phong- Asoke-Rama 9 surrounded by office buildings, restaurants and large malls. Including many educational institutions and hospitals -SWU, Prasanmit, ASB International School (Sukhumvit Campus), Shrewsbury International School (City Campus) -Singha Complex, Donki Mall, Emquartier, Emporium, Terminal 21, Central Rama 9 -MRT Phetchaburi -BTS Phrom Phong BTS -BTS Thonglor BTS

Interested in this project?

For rent 99 listings, For sale 28 listings

Project Details

CLOUD Thonglor - Phetchaburi
Condominium
Huai Khwang Bangkok
661
2.7 meter
2022
60 THB/sqm
1
55

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Life Asoke

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Supalai Premier @ Asoke

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Lumpini Park Rama 9 - Ratchada

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Lumpini Place Rama IX - Ratchada

2 km. away

T.C. Green

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Supalai Veranda Rama 9

2.8 km. away

Niche Pride Thonglor - Phetchaburi

850 m. away

I-House Laguna Garden

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

IDEO Mobi Asoke

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Aspire Rama 9

2.2 km. away

Airport Link Makkasan

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Sai Namphueng School

3.4 km. away

Wijit Withaya School

2.2 km. away

Thai Christian School

3.4 km. away

Thai-Japanese Association School

4.3 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Bangkok University

4.6 km. away

Trinity International School

3.5 km. away

Robinson Ratchadaphisek

3.8 km. away

Terminal 21 Asok

3.1 km. away

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

3.8 km. away

Big C Super Center Ekkamai

less than 100 m.

Big C Extra Rama 4

3.7 km. away

Big C Extra Ratchadaphisek

4 km. away

Foodland Petchburi

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Watthana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Watthana

36,063 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Watthana

Found 13,213 listings

Huai Khwang

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Huai Khwang

16,526 properties for rent

Wat Mai Chonglom Pier

350 m. away

Charn Issara Tower 2

less than 100 m.

Italthai Tower

less than 100 m.

GMM Grammy

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at GMM Grammy

19,735 properties for rent

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

New Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Ministry of Culture

less than 100 m.

Rama 9 Road

less than 100 m.

Phraram 9 Hospital

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Camillian Hospital

2 km. away

Bangkok Hospital

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

rutnin eye Hospital

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (95)

See All Listings (95)
รูปภาพ  (For rent)CLOUD Thonglor - Petchaburi 2 bed 2 bath 54 sqm. Special Price !!PREMIUM

(For rent)CLOUD Thonglor - Petchaburi 2 bed 2 bath 54 sqm. Special Price !!

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 40
53 sq.m.
฿29,000/ month
(Available for rent : 14/9/2023)
Latest refreshed : 25/04/2026 10:30
รูปภาพ CLOUD Thonglor -             Phetchaburi

CLOUD Thonglor - Phetchaburi

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 34
38 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ  CLOUD Thonglor -           Phetchaburi

CLOUD Thonglor - Phetchaburi

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 28
25 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ CLOUD Thonglor -                Phetchaburi

CLOUD Thonglor - Phetchaburi

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 34
38 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ CLOUD Thonglor -    Phetchaburi

CLOUD Thonglor - Phetchaburi

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
32.43 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ CLOUD Thonglor -             Phetchaburi

CLOUD Thonglor - Phetchaburi

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 34
38 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ CLOUD Thonglor -          Phetchaburi

CLOUD Thonglor - Phetchaburi

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 34
38 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ CLOUD Thonglor -           Phetchaburi

CLOUD Thonglor - Phetchaburi

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
32.43 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ CLOUD Thonglor -          Phetchaburi

CLOUD Thonglor - Phetchaburi

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
32.43 sq.m.
฿21,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ CLOUD Thonglor -    Phetchaburi

CLOUD Thonglor - Phetchaburi

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 34
38 sq.m.
฿26,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Cloud Thonglor-Phetchaburi near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 1866981)

1-BR Condo at Cloud Thonglor-Phetchaburi near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 1866981)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 34
38 sq.m.
฿27,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:19
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Cloud Thonglor-Phetchaburi near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2510712)

1-BR Condo at Cloud Thonglor-Phetchaburi near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2510712)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 34
38 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:19
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Cloud Thonglor-Phetchaburi near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2898931)

1-BR Condo at Cloud Thonglor-Phetchaburi near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2898931)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 34
38 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:19
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Cloud Thonglor-Phetchaburi near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 1696118)

1-BR Condo at Cloud Thonglor-Phetchaburi near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 1696118)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 34
38 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:19
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Cloud Thonglor-Phetchaburi near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2766408)

1-BR Condo at Cloud Thonglor-Phetchaburi near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2766408)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
38 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:19
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Cloud Thonglor-Phetchaburi near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2728795)

1-BR Condo at Cloud Thonglor-Phetchaburi near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2728795)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
32.43 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:19
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Cloud Thonglor-Phetchaburi near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 1556574)

1-BR Condo at Cloud Thonglor-Phetchaburi near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 1556574)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
32.28 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/7/2024)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:19
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Cloud Thonglor-Phetchaburi near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2675605)

1-BR Condo at Cloud Thonglor-Phetchaburi near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2675605)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 34
38 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:19
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Cloud Thonglor-Phetchaburi near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2742645)

1-BR Condo at Cloud Thonglor-Phetchaburi near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2742645)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
39 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:19

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (28)

See All Listings (28)
🔥Special price Cloud Thonglor-Petchaburi 1 bedroom 1 bathroom 32 sqm. Starting at 3.2 MB(Net) (+66)93-615-5959EXCLUSIVE

🔥Special price Cloud Thonglor-Petchaburi 1 bedroom 1 bathroom 32 sqm. Starting at 3.2 MB(Net) (+66)93-615-5959

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. X
32 sq.m.
฿3,200,000
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/04/2026 08:45
CLOUD Thonglor -            Phetchaburi

CLOUD Thonglor - Phetchaburi

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 34
38 sq.m.
฿6,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿181,579 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
💎CLOUD Thonglor–Phetchaburi , Beautiful High-Floor Unit with Panoramic City View, 🚆Near MRT Phetchaburi

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3x
38 sq.m.
฿7,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿189,474 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:02
3-BR Condo at Cloud Thonglor-Phetchaburi near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2831997)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 46
124.5 sq.m.
฿22,980,000
UPDATE !
(฿184,578 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:21
1 Bed 1 Bath 38 SQ.M CLOUD Thonglor-Phetchaburi

1 Bed 1 Bath 38 SQ.M CLOUD Thonglor-Phetchaburi

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 34
38 sq.m.
฿6,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿181,579 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:53
Studio 1 Bath 24 SQ.M CLOUD Thonglor-Phetchaburi

Studio 1 Bath 24 SQ.M CLOUD Thonglor-Phetchaburi

Huai Khwang Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 8
24 sq.m.
฿3,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿141,250 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:53
Studio 1 Bath 24.07 SQ.M. Cloud Thonglor-Petchaburi

Studio 1 Bath 24.07 SQ.M. Cloud Thonglor-Petchaburi

Huai Khwang Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 16
24 sq.m.
฿3,699,045
UPDATE !
(฿154,127 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 32 SQ.M CLOUD Thonglor-Phetchaburi

1 Bed 1 Bath 32 SQ.M CLOUD Thonglor-Phetchaburi

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
32 sq.m.
฿4,550,000
UPDATE !
(฿142,188 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 32.43 SQ.M. Cloud Thonglor-Petchaburi

1 Bed 1 Bath 32.43 SQ.M. Cloud Thonglor-Petchaburi

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
32.4 sq.m.
฿4,757,288
UPDATE !
(฿146,830 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:53
Studio 1 Bath 24.07 SQ.M. Cloud Thonglor-Petchaburi

Studio 1 Bath 24.07 SQ.M. Cloud Thonglor-Petchaburi

Huai Khwang Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 19
24 sq.m.
฿3,751,774
UPDATE !
(฿156,324 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed Plus 1 Bath 37.43 SQ.M. Cloud Thonglor-Petchaburi

1 Bed Plus 1 Bath 37.43 SQ.M. Cloud Thonglor-Petchaburi

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
37.4 sq.m.
฿5,431,562
UPDATE !
(฿145,229 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 53.68 SQ.M. Cloud Thonglor-Petchaburi

2 Bed 2 Bath 53.68 SQ.M. Cloud Thonglor-Petchaburi

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
53.6 sq.m.
฿8,005,123
UPDATE !
(฿149,349 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 53.68 SQ.M. Cloud Thonglor-Petchaburi

2 Bed 2 Bath 53.68 SQ.M. Cloud Thonglor-Petchaburi

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
53.6 sq.m.
฿7,664,094
UPDATE !
(฿142,987 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 31.88 SQ.M. Cloud Thonglor-Petchaburi

1 Bed 1 Bath 31.88 SQ.M. Cloud Thonglor-Petchaburi

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
31.8 sq.m.
฿4,607,634
UPDATE !
(฿144,894 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 55 SQ.M CLOUD Thonglor-Phetchaburi

2 Bed 2 Bath 55 SQ.M CLOUD Thonglor-Phetchaburi

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 17
55 sq.m.
฿10,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿187,273 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:53
2-BR Condo at Cloud Thonglor-Phetchaburi near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 1792721)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
54 sq.m.
฿6,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿125,926 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 03:59
1-BR Condo at Cloud Thonglor-Phetchaburi near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 935268)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
32.28 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿139,405 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 03:59
1-BR Condo at Cloud Thonglor-Phetchaburi near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 1104000)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
24 sq.m.
฿3,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿154,167 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 14:49

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 34
38 sq.m.
฿6,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿181,579 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:09

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects CLOUD Thonglor - Phetchaburi

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by