Project City Home Ratchada - Pinklao Picture - 1/19
Project City Home Ratchada - Pinklao Picture - 2/19
Project City Home Ratchada - Pinklao Picture - 3/19
Project City Home Ratchada - Pinklao Picture - 4/19
Project City Home Ratchada - Pinklao Picture - 5/19
Condominium

City Home Ratchada - Pinklao

Bang Phlat Bangkok3.5/5
60Units for Sale
19Units for Rent

Supalai City Home Ratchada -Pinklao condominium is outstanding with the innovation of Smart Design design around the project, focusing on being a City Resort, providing a relaxing atmosphere. Project on the main road & nbsp; Near the electric train & nbsp; By Charan Sanitwong Road, near MRT, Blue Line (Bang Sue-Tha Phra), Bang Or Station, complete with sports clubs with sports clubs, swimming pools, fitness rooms and river views from high angles.

Interested in this project?

For rent 19 listings, For sale 60 listings

Project Details

City Home Ratchada - Pinklao

Other Names

  • ศุภาลัย ซิตี้ โฮม รัชดา - ปิ่นเกล้า
  • City Home รัชดา - ปิ่นเกล้า
  • CITY HOME RATCHADA - PINKLAO 2
  • ซิตี้ โฮม รัชดา - ปิ่นเกล้า 1-2
Condominium
Bang Phlat Bangkok
2,033
- meter
2010
- THB/sqm
7
28
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

The Tree Interchange

3.3 km. away

The Tree RIO Bang - Aor Station

610 m. away

Chapter One Shine Bangpo

2.9 km. away

The Tree Bang Po Station

3 km. away

333 Riverside

2.5 km. away

Chateau in Town Charansanitwong 96/2

740 m. away

The Tree Privata

3.4 km. away

Chewathai Residence Bang Pho

2.8 km. away

The Nigh Condo Pinklao-Charan

2 km. away

Pornpiya Mansion

2.9 km. away

MRT Bang Aor

580 m. away

MRT Bang Pho

2.5 km. away

Saint Francis Xavier Convent School

4.3 km. away

Rajinibon School

3.4 km. away

Wat Khemapirataram School

3.2 km. away

Wat Wettawan Thammawat School

3.9 km. away

Suan Dusit University

4.3 km. away

King Mongkut s University of Technology North Bangkok

2.1 km. away

Suan Sunandha University

4.2 km. away

Command And General Staff College

5.1 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Charan Sanit Wong

2.1 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Pracha Chuen

4.3 km. away

Big C Super Center Wong Sawang

3.5 km. away

Big C Super Center Tiwanon

6.2 km. away

Bang Phlat

less than 100 m.

Charan Sanit Wong Road

less than 100 m.

Yanhee Hospital

640 m. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10

Unit Types

Studio

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

Studio floor plan

Project Reviews

3.5/5(2 project reviews)
Do-property  consultant

Do-property consultant

12/02/2564

โครงการสิ่งอำนวยความสดวกครบ ขนาดของห้องใหญ่ ถ้าเทียบกะราคาถือว่าคุ้มค่า แม้โครงการจะหลายปีแล้ว

(5)
TNproperty

TNproperty

12/02/2564

แนะนำตึก แรกดีที่สุด ตึก สูง

(2)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (8)

รูปภาพ 🔥 Best Value! City Home Ratchada - Pinklao. Prime Ratchada-Pinklao location, easy access to the city.

🔥 Best Value! City Home Ratchada - Pinklao. Prime Ratchada-Pinklao location, easy access to the city.

Bang Phlat Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
61.5 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 01:30
รูปภาพ City Home Ratchada -       Pinklao

City Home Ratchada - Pinklao

Bang Phlat Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
43 sq.m.
฿8,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ #S3954 For Rent City Home Ratchada-Pinklao

#S3954 For Rent City Home Ratchada-Pinklao

Bang Phlat Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
48.4 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R2625 For rent  City Home Ratchada - Pinklao

#R2625 For rent City Home Ratchada - Pinklao

Bang Phlat Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
48 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/2/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ MN3109 City Home Ratchada Pinklao

MN3109 City Home Ratchada Pinklao

Bang Phlat Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
48 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 10:22
รูปภาพ For rent City Home Ratchada - Pinklao 48 sqm.

For rent City Home Ratchada - Pinklao 48 sqm.

Bang Phlat Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
48 sq.m.
฿9,800/ month
(Available for rent : 11/1/2024)
Latest refreshed : 30/03/2026 03:36
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at City Home Ratchada - Pinklao near MRT Bang O (ID 2589074)

1-BR Condo at City Home Ratchada - Pinklao near MRT Bang O (ID 2589074)

Bang Phlat Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
61.5 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/02/2026 19:09
รูปภาพ City Home Ratchada-Pinklao Condo for Rental

City Home Ratchada-Pinklao Condo for Rental

Bang Phlat Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 7
29 sq.m.
฿6,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/7/2022)
Latest refreshed : 01/07/2022 02:59

Units for Sale (56)

See All Listings (56)
City Home Ratchada -           Pinklao

City Home Ratchada - Pinklao

Bang Phlat Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
48 sq.m.
฿2,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿52,083 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00
City Home Ratchada -         Pinklao

City Home Ratchada - Pinklao

Bang Phlat Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
42 sq.m.
฿2,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿54,524 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00
City Home Ratchada -           Pinklao

City Home Ratchada - Pinklao

Bang Phlat Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
43 sq.m.
฿2,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿51,163 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00
✅Large Unit with Chao Phraya River View Near MRT Bang O✅ City Home Ratchada–Pinklao

Bang Phlat Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
112 sq.m.
฿5,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿48,214 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:01
For Sell Condo CITY HOME RATCHADA-PINKLAO Building A, Floor 26,Studio, Room size 32.00 sqm

Bang Phlat Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 26
32 sq.m.
฿1,400,000
NEW !
(฿43,750 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 10:30
For Sell Condo CITY HOME RATCHADA-PINKLAO Building A, Floor 21,1 bed room, Room size 32 sqm

Bang Phlat Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
32 sq.m.
฿1,450,000
UPDATE !
(฿45,313 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 10:30
Jay110625  Sale city home Ratchada Pinklao

Jay110625 Sale city home Ratchada Pinklao

Bang Phlat Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
29.2 sq.m.
฿1,550,000
UPDATE !
(฿53,082 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 10:19
Sale : City Home Ratchada-Pinklao

Sale : City Home Ratchada-Pinklao

Bang Phlat Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
29.13 sq.m.
฿1,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿51,150 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 10:16
OwJay240226 Sale City home condo

OwJay240226 Sale City home condo

Bang Phlat Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
30 sq.m.
฿1,550,000
UPDATE !
(฿51,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 10:16
🎉 For Sell Condo CITY HOME RATCHADA-PINKLAO Building 1, Floor 2,2 bed room, Room size 43 sqm

Bang Phlat Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
43 sq.m.
฿2,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿51,163 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 10:00
📌 For Sell Condo CITY HOME RATCHADA-PINKLAO Building 1, Floor 16,1 bed room, Room size 112 sqm

Bang Phlat Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 16
112 sq.m.
฿5,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿46,429 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 09:01
🚩 For Sell Condo CITY HOME RATCHADA-PINKLAO Building 1, Floor 2,2 bed room, Room size 43 sqm

Bang Phlat Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
43 sq.m.
฿2,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿51,163 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 09:01
🎉 For Sell Condo CITY HOME RATCHADA-PINKLAO Building A5, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 29 sqm

Bang Phlat Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
29 sq.m.
฿1,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿51,379 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 09:00
🎉 For Sell Condo CITY HOME RATCHADA-PINKLAO Building A, Floor 26,Studio, Room size 32.00 sqm

Bang Phlat Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 26
32 sq.m.
฿1,400,000
NEW !
(฿43,750 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 09:00
City Home Ratchada - Pinklao   For Sell

City Home Ratchada - Pinklao For Sell

Bang Phlat Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
45 sq.m.
฿2,190,000
UPDATE !
(฿48,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:43
City Home Ratchada - Pinklao   For Sell

City Home Ratchada - Pinklao For Sell

Bang Phlat Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
30 sq.m.
฿1,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿49,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:43
City Home Ratchada - Pinklao   For Sell

City Home Ratchada - Pinklao For Sell

Bang Phlat Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
29 sq.m.
฿1,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿51,379 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:42
City Home Ratchada - Pinklao   For Sell

City Home Ratchada - Pinklao For Sell

Bang Phlat Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
45 sq.m.
฿2,190,000
UPDATE !
(฿48,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:42

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project