Project Blocs 77 Picture - 1/55
Project Blocs 77 Picture - 2/55
Project Blocs 77 Picture - 3/55
Project Blocs 77 Picture - 4/55
Project Blocs 77 Picture - 5/55
Condominium

Blocs 77

Watthana Bangkok4.8/5
49Units for Sale
105Units for Rent

Custom Designed by Sansiri Condominium and full decoration in Full Option in Sansiri style. Allow you to complete everything on the potential location. Convenient for every journey Both BTS and Expressway Expressway

Interested in this project?

For rent 105 listings, For sale 49 listings

Project Details

Blocs 77
Condominium
Watthana Bangkok
467
2.65 meter
2012
40 THB/sqm
1
28
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

IDEO Sukhumvit 93

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Regent Home Sukhumvit 81

walk 19 min, 1.5 km. away

Life Sukhumvit 48

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

The Base Park West Sukhumvit 77

420 m. away

IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit

890 m. away

Aspire Sukhumvit 48

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

The Waterford Sukhumvit 50

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

The Base Sukhumvit 77

50 m. away

WYNE Sukhumvit

walk 13 min, 1 km. away

Lumpini Ville Sukhumvit 77

410 m. away

BTS Phra Khanong

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

BTS On Nut

670 m. away

Properties for rent at BTS On Nut

8,841 properties for rent

Bangna Commercial College

4.9 km. away

Bangkok University

2.7 km. away

St. Andrews International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Thai Christian School

3.7 km. away

Makro Food Service Sukhumvit 71

less than 100 m.

Big C Extra Rama 4

4.2 km. away

Big C Extra On Nut

280 m. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Sukhumvit 50

790 m. away

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

2.6 km. away

On Nut Market

160 m. away

Suan Luang

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Suan Luang

4,400 properties for rent

Watthana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Watthana

35,641 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Watthana

Found 12,804 listings

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

39,616 properties for rent

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Soi On Nut (Sukhumvit 77)

320 m. away

Soi Sukhumvit 71

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Kluaynamthai Hospital

2 km. away

Sukumvit Hospital

2.1 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12
Facility 13
Facility 14
Facility 15
Facility 16
Facility 17
Facility 18
Facility 19
Facility 20
Facility 21
Facility 22
Facility 23
Facility 24
Facility 25
Facility 26
Facility 27
Facility 28
Facility 29
Facility 30
Facility 31
Facility 32
Facility 33
Facility 34
Facility 35
Facility 36
Facility 37
Facility 38
Facility 39
Facility 40
Facility 41
Facility 42
Facility 43
Facility 44
Facility 45
Facility 46
Facility 47
Facility 48

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 30.00 - 45.00 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

4.8/5(4 project reviews)
Splus Agent

Splus Agent

12/02/2564

หรู มีความเป็นส่วนตัว เงียบสงบ สะอาด สวยงาม

(5)
Areerat

Areerat

12/02/2564

อยู่บนถนนสุขุมวิท 77 แขวงพระโขนงเหนือ ใกล้รถไฟฟ้า BTS อ่อนนุช ใกล้ทางด่วนพิเศษฉลองรัช, เทสโก้ โลตัส อ่อนนุช, บิ๊กซี เอ็กซ์ตร้า อ่อนนุช, ตลาดอ่อนนุช, Century the movie plaza อ่อนนุช, Gateway เอกมัย, Bangkok Prep และ รพ.กล้วยน้ำไท บลอคส์ 77 เป็นคอนโด High Rise 28 ชั้น 1 อาคาร สิ่งอำนวยความสะดวกในโครงการครบครัน อาทิ โถงต้อนรับ, ห้องตู้จดหมาย, สระว่ายน้ำ, ฟิตเนส, สวนพักผ่อน, Access Card Control, ที่จอดรถ 259 คัน, กล้องวงจรปิด, ระบบรักษาความปลอดภัยตลอด 24 ชม.

(5)
คุณโบ

คุณโบ

10/02/2564

ถ้าคุณเป็นคนนึงที่ตามหาคอนโดใกล้รถไฟฟ้าแบบเดินได้ หาของกินง่าย ใกล้ห้าง ใกล้รถไฟฟ้า ในงบประมาณหมื่นต้นๆ แนะนำแบรนด์แสนสิริ Blocs77 กับงบค่าเช่าเพียงหมื่นต้นๆ เท่านั้นจ้า

(5)
EAST LAND & HOME

EAST LAND & HOME

08/02/2564

อยู่ใกล้BTSอ่อนนุช ใกล้ห้าง เดินทางสะดวก

(4)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (101)

See All Listings (101)
รูปภาพ 1 bedroom 1 bathroom 40.5 sqm  Condo at Blocs 77 for rent and sale

1 bedroom 1 bathroom 40.5 sqm Condo at Blocs 77 for rent and sale

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
40.5 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:02
รูปภาพ 41 sqm 1 Bed  condo at Blocs 77 Phra Khanong Bangkok

41 sqm 1 Bed condo at Blocs 77 Phra Khanong Bangkok

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
41 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:02
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Blocs 77 near BTS On Nut (ID 2394369)

2-BR Condo at Blocs 77 near BTS On Nut (ID 2394369)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 11
65 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 06:59
รูปภาพ P289 Condo for rent Blocs 77,near BigC On Nut, beautifully decorated room, fully furnished, ready to move in immediately.

P289 Condo for rent Blocs 77,near BigC On Nut, beautifully decorated room, fully furnished, ready to move in immediately.

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
41 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/9/2024)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 06:53
รูปภาพ For rent condo BLOCS 77 Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 31.00 sqm

For rent condo BLOCS 77 Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 31.00 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
31 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 06:45

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
31 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 06:45
รูปภาพ 🟢Condo For Rent🟢Blocs Sukhumvit 77 Near BTS Onnut Fully-Furnished Type 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom📱ADD LINE @572aurac

🟢Condo For Rent🟢Blocs Sukhumvit 77 Near BTS Onnut Fully-Furnished Type 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom📱ADD LINE @572aurac

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
31 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 31/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ DL23040479 Condo for rent, Blocs 77 near BTS On Nut, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

DL23040479 Condo for rent, Blocs 77 near BTS On Nut, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
30 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/4/2023)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 06:04
รูปภาพ DL23020436 Condo for rent, Blocs 77 near BTS On Nut, ready to move in, call urgently 0800343450 LineID @655ebbvc

DL23020436 Condo for rent, Blocs 77 near BTS On Nut, ready to move in, call urgently 0800343450 LineID @655ebbvc

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 26
40 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 06:04
รูปภาพ DL23030594 Condo for rent, Blocs 77 near BTS On Nut, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

DL23030594 Condo for rent, Blocs 77 near BTS On Nut, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 26
40 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/7/2024)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 06:04
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Blocs 77 , BTS-On Nut , Phra Khanong Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-08752 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Blocs 77 , BTS-On Nut , Phra Khanong Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-08752 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 26
41 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/9/2023)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 06:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Blocs 77 , BTS-On Nut , Phra Khanong Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-58459 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Blocs 77 , BTS-On Nut , Phra Khanong Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-58459 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
30.5 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 06:03
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Blocs 77 , BTS-On Nut , Phra Khanong Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-112205 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Blocs 77 , BTS-On Nut , Phra Khanong Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-112205 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
40 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/12/2024)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 06:03
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Blocs 77 , BTS-On Nut , Phra Khanong Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-08813 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Blocs 77 , BTS-On Nut , Phra Khanong Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-08813 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
60 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/1/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 06:03
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Blocs 77 , BTS-On Nut , Phra Khanong Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-58457 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Blocs 77 , BTS-On Nut , Phra Khanong Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-58457 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
30.7 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 06:03
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Blocs 77 , Duplex , wide frontage , BTS-On Nut , Phra Khanong Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-02870 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Blocs 77 , Duplex , wide frontage , BTS-On Nut , Phra Khanong Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-02870 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
41 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 06:03
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo BLOCS 77 Building 1, Floor 16,1 bed room, Room size 31 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo BLOCS 77 Building 1, Floor 16,1 bed room, Room size 31 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
31 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 05:30
รูปภาพ For Rent Blocs 77 BTS Onnut (650 m./9 min-walk), More Rooms available, Fast response via LINE, Price Negotiable

For Rent Blocs 77 BTS Onnut (650 m./9 min-walk), More Rooms available, Fast response via LINE, Price Negotiable

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
40 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/2/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 04:56
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent: Blocs 77 (H1426) Nearest BTS: On Nut Station

Condo for Rent: Blocs 77 (H1426) Nearest BTS: On Nut Station

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
32 sq.m.
฿13,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 04:56

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (49)

See All Listings (49)
🚩 For Sell Condo BLOCS 77 Building 1, Floor 27,2 bed room, Room size 61.00 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 27
61 sq.m.
฿7,300,000
NEW !
(฿119,672 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:00
DL25100221 Condominium for sale, Blocs 77, ready to move in. Call 0638692663 LineID@655ebbvc

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
40 sq.m.
฿4,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿105,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 06:04
🔺 For Sell Condo BLOCS 77 Building 1, Floor 27,1 bed room, Room size 40.00 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
40 sq.m.
฿4,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿107,500 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 06:01
🚩 For Sell Condo BLOCS 77 Building 1, Floor 27,1 bed room, Room size 40.00 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
40 sq.m.
฿4,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿107,500 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 06:00
🔺 For Sell Condo BLOCS 77 Building 1, Floor 27,2 bed room, Room size 61.00 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 27
61 sq.m.
฿7,300,000
NEW !
(฿119,672 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 06:00
Bangin' at Blocs 77: Explore the Extraordinary Splendour of Bangkok's Best Pad! 1134220

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
31.5 sq.m.
฿3,150,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 05:47
Blocs 77 6248135

Blocs 77 6248135

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
40 sq.m.
฿3,950,000
NEW !
(฿98,750 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 05:47
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Blocs 77  1929435

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Blocs 77 1929435

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
41 sq.m.
฿5,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿133,902 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 05:47
FOR SALE condo , Blocs 77 , BTS-On Nut , Phra Khanong Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-08820 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
60 sq.m.
฿6,150,000
UPDATE !
(฿102,500 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 05:03
Blocs 77, 1 bedroom, size 42 sq m, high floor, price 9x,xxx/sq m.

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
42 sq.m.
฿3,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿94,048 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 04:59
 💙💙 Hot Price  💙💙For SALE Blocs 77

💙💙 Hot Price 💙💙For SALE Blocs 77

Watthana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 27
30 sq.m.
฿3,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿103,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 04:22
2-BR Condo at Blocs 77 near BTS On Nut (ID 2644495)

2-BR Condo at Blocs 77 near BTS On Nut (ID 2644495)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 14
60 sq.m.
฿8,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿133,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 03:09
1-BR Condo at Blocs 77 near BTS On Nut (ID 509626)

1-BR Condo at Blocs 77 near BTS On Nut (ID 509626)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
40 sq.m.
฿4,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿107,500 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 03:09
CONDO 40.04 Sq.m. Watthana Bangkok for 3.8M

CONDO 40.04 Sq.m. Watthana Bangkok for 3.8M

Watthana Bangkok
40.04 sq.m.
฿3,844,000
UPDATE !
(฿96,004 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 13:39
Condo for sale Blocs 77 fully furnished.

Condo for sale Blocs 77 fully furnished.

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
61 sq.m.
฿6,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿108,197 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 13:00
2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 61 SQ.M Blocs 77

2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 61 SQ.M Blocs 77

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 27
61 sq.m.
฿6,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿113,115 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 11:53
1 bedroom 1 bathroom 40.5 sqm  Condo at Blocs 77 for rent and sale

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
40.5 sq.m.
฿4,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿106,173 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 11:53
30.5 sqm 1 Bedroom Condo at Blocs 77 Phra Khanong Nuea Bangkok

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12A
30.5 sq.m.
฿3,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿108,197 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 11:53
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 40 Sq.m Blocs 77

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 40 Sq.m Blocs 77

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
40 sq.m.
฿4,150,000
UPDATE !
(฿103,750 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 11:53

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects Blocs 77

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by