Project Bangkok Horizon Ramkhamhaeng Picture - 1/14
Project Bangkok Horizon Ramkhamhaeng Picture - 2/14
Project Bangkok Horizon Ramkhamhaeng Picture - 3/14
Project Bangkok Horizon Ramkhamhaeng Picture - 4/14
Project Bangkok Horizon Ramkhamhaeng Picture - 5/14
Condominium

Bangkok Horizon Ramkhamhaeng

Bang Kapi Bangkok0.0/5
25Units for Sale
62Units for Rent

New condo trends near the Yellow BTS BTS (in the future). Distinctive with the design that opens the view. More special with 360 degree views from the new view of the Bangkok horizon. In the perfect warmth With the Modern Contemporary style architecture that has blends in the eastern and west harmoniously

Interested in this project?

For rent 62 listings, For sale 25 listings

Project Details

Bangkok Horizon Ramkhamhaeng
Condominium
Bang Kapi Bangkok
596
2010
30 THB/sqm
1
39

This project is developed by

CMC logo

CMC

52Projects
1490Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Lumpini Ville Ramkhamhaeng 60/2

110 m. away

Plum Condo Ram 60 Interchange

240 m. away

Aspire Ladprao 113

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Knightsbridge Collage Ramkhamhaeng

930 m. away

Lumpini Ville Ramkhamhaeng 44

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Living Nest Ramkhamhaeng

930 m. away

dcondo Ramkhamhaeng 64

580 m. away

624 Condolette Ladprao

530 m. away

Lumpini Center Happyland

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

The Four Wings Residence

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

MRT Yaek Lam Sali

420 m. away

MRT Bang Kapi

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Rattana Bandit University (Rbac)

3.1 km. away

Assumption University Huamark Campus (Abac Huamark)

3 km. away

National Institute of Development Administration (NIDA)

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Kasem Bundit Phatthanakan University

5.1 km. away

Khlong Kacha School

3.7 km. away

Ladprao Bilingual School

3.4 km. away

Sukum Navapan Uppathum School

4.1 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Bang Kapi

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Big C Extra Sukhaphiban 3

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Makro Ladprao (Makro Lat Phrao)

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

HomePro Ramkumhaeng

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

The Mall Bang Kapi

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

The Paseo Town Ramkhamhaeng

2.4 km. away

Bang Kapi

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Bang Kapi

4,471 properties for rent

Tawanna

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Properties for rent at Tawanna

3,570 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Tawanna

Found 1,492 listings

Wat Sriboonreung Pier

690 m. away

Bang Kapi Pier

350 m. away

Wat Sriboonreung

830 m. away

Ramkhamhaeng Road

less than 100 m.

Srinagarindra Road

less than 100 m.

Kasemrad Ramkhamhaeng Hospital

less than 100 m.

Ramkhamhaeng Hospital

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Samitivej Srinakarin Hospital

3 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (51)

See All Listings (51)
รูปภาพ Bangkok Horizon             Ramkhamhaeng

Bangkok Horizon Ramkhamhaeng

Bang Kapi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 27
78 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 31/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo BANGKOK HORIZON RAMKHAMHAENG Building 1, Floor 32,1 bed room, Room size 34 sqm

For Rent Condo BANGKOK HORIZON RAMKHAMHAENG Building 1, Floor 32,1 bed room, Room size 34 sqm

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 32
34 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 14:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Bangkok Horizon Ramkhamhaeng , Hua Mak , Bang Kapi , Bangkok , CX-99724 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Bangkok Horizon Ramkhamhaeng , Hua Mak , Bang Kapi , Bangkok , CX-99724 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 30
40 sq.m.
฿12,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Bangkok Horizon Ramkhamhaeng , Hua Mak , Bang Kapi , Bangkok , CX-111301 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Bangkok Horizon Ramkhamhaeng , Hua Mak , Bang Kapi , Bangkok , CX-111301 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Bang Kapi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 16
95 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/11/2024)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Bangkok Horizon Ramkhamhaeng , Hua Mak , Bang Kapi , Bangkok , CX-93466 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Bangkok Horizon Ramkhamhaeng , Hua Mak , Bang Kapi , Bangkok , CX-93466 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Bang Kapi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
89 sq.m.
฿26,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Bangkok Horizon Ramkhamhaeng , Hua Mak , Bang Kapi , Bangkok , CX-151905 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Bangkok Horizon Ramkhamhaeng , Hua Mak , Bang Kapi , Bangkok , CX-151905 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Bang Kapi Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
92.3 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo BANGKOK HORIZON RAMKHAMHAENG Building 1, Floor 21,2 bed room, Room size 90 sqm

For Rent Condo BANGKOK HORIZON RAMKHAMHAENG Building 1, Floor 21,2 bed room, Room size 90 sqm

Bang Kapi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
90 sq.m.
฿26,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 12:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo BANGKOK HORIZON RAMKHAMHAENG Building 1, Floor 21,2 bed room, Room size 90.00 sqm

For Rent Condo BANGKOK HORIZON RAMKHAMHAENG Building 1, Floor 21,2 bed room, Room size 90.00 sqm

Bang Kapi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
90 sq.m.
฿26,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 12:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo BANGKOK HORIZON RAMKHAMHAENG Building 1, Floor 21,3 bed room, Room size 92 sqm

For Rent Condo BANGKOK HORIZON RAMKHAMHAENG Building 1, Floor 21,3 bed room, Room size 92 sqm

Bang Kapi Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
92 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 12:45
รูปภาพ Y001 Condo for rent Bangkok Horizon Ramkhamhaeng, Pets allowed, beautiful room, fully furnished, ready to move in.

Y001 Condo for rent Bangkok Horizon Ramkhamhaeng, Pets allowed, beautiful room, fully furnished, ready to move in.

Bang Kapi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 27
90 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 12:29
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Bangkok Horizon Ramkhamhaeng (B6809023)

Condo for Rent at Bangkok Horizon Ramkhamhaeng (B6809023)

Bang Kapi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 27
90 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 10:01
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo BANGKOK HORIZON RAMKHAMHAENG Building 1, Floor 30,1 bed room, Room size 40.00 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo BANGKOK HORIZON RAMKHAMHAENG Building 1, Floor 30,1 bed room, Room size 40.00 sqm

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 30
40 sq.m.
฿12,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo BANGKOK HORIZON RAMKHAMHAENG Building 1, Floor 32,1 bed room, Room size 34 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo BANGKOK HORIZON RAMKHAMHAENG Building 1, Floor 32,1 bed room, Room size 34 sqm

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 32
34 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo BANGKOK HORIZON RAMKHAMHAENG Building 1, Floor 21,3 bed room, Room size 92 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo BANGKOK HORIZON RAMKHAMHAENG Building 1, Floor 21,3 bed room, Room size 92 sqm

Bang Kapi Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
92 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo BANGKOK HORIZON RAMKHAMHAENG Building 1, Floor 32,1 bed room, Room size 34 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo BANGKOK HORIZON RAMKHAMHAENG Building 1, Floor 32,1 bed room, Room size 34 sqm

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 32
34 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo BANGKOK HORIZON RAMKHAMHAENG Building 1, Floor 21,3 bed room, Room size 92 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo BANGKOK HORIZON RAMKHAMHAENG Building 1, Floor 21,3 bed room, Room size 92 sqm

Bang Kapi Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
92 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo BANGKOK HORIZON RAMKHAMHAENG Building 1, Floor 30,1 bed room, Room size 40.00 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo BANGKOK HORIZON RAMKHAMHAENG Building 1, Floor 30,1 bed room, Room size 40.00 sqm

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 30
40 sq.m.
฿12,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ ⭐ BHR116 ⭐ Line : @p2nproperty

⭐ BHR116 ⭐ Line : @p2nproperty

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
40 sq.m.
฿8,800/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/2/2023)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 08:02
รูปภาพ ⭐ BHR152 ⭐ Line : @p2nproperty

⭐ BHR152 ⭐ Line : @p2nproperty

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
33 sq.m.
฿8,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/9/2024)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 08:02

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (21)

CONDO 31.19 Sq.m. Bang Kapi Bangkok for 1.4M

CONDO 31.19 Sq.m. Bang Kapi Bangkok for 1.4M

Bang Kapi Bangkok
31.19 sq.m.
฿1,435,000
UPDATE !
(฿46,008 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:39
For Sell Condo BANGKOK HORIZON RAMKHAMHAENG Building 1, Floor 21,Studio, Room size 30 sqm

Bang Kapi Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 21
30 sq.m.
฿1,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿58,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 12:00
Penthouse at Bangkok Horizon Ramkamhaeng For Sale

Penthouse at Bangkok Horizon Ramkamhaeng For Sale

Bang Kapi Bangkok
5 bed
6 bath
fl. 37-38
624.8 sq.m.
฿39,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿62,420 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:53
3 Bed 3 Bath 134 SQ.M Bangkok Horizon Ramkhamhaeng

3 Bed 3 Bath 134 SQ.M Bangkok Horizon Ramkhamhaeng

Bang Kapi Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 36
134 sq.m.
฿8,840,000
UPDATE !
(฿65,970 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:53
For Sell Condo BANGKOK HORIZON RAMKHAMHAENG Building 1, Floor 18,1 bed room, Room size 40 sqm

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
40 sq.m.
฿2,190,000
UPDATE !
(฿54,750 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 10:30
🎉 For Sell Condo BANGKOK HORIZON RAMKHAMHAENG Building 1, Floor 18,1 bed room, Room size 40 sqm

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
40 sq.m.
฿2,190,000
UPDATE !
(฿54,750 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 09:00
🚩 For Sell Condo BANGKOK HORIZON RAMKHAMHAENG Building 1, Floor 18,1 bed room, Room size 40 sqm

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
40 sq.m.
฿2,190,000
UPDATE !
(฿54,750 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 08:02
📌 For Sell Condo BANGKOK HORIZON RAMKHAMHAENG Building 1, Floor 18,1 bed room, Room size 40 sqm

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
40 sq.m.
฿2,190,000
UPDATE !
(฿54,750 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 06:00
Urgent sale! 📍 Bangkok Horizon Ramkhamhaeng 📍 Near the BTS Yellow Line.

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
45 sq.m.
฿3,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿71,111 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 03:08
2 Bedroom Condo for sale - Bangkok Horizon Ramkhamhaeng - 24th Flr. 94.53 Sq.m.

Bang Kapi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 24
94.53 sq.m.
฿6,140,000
UPDATE !
(฿64,953 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 01:05
🔺 For Sell Condo BANGKOK HORIZON RAMKHAMHAENG Building 1, Floor 18,1 bed room, Room size 40 sqm

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
40 sq.m.
฿2,190,000
UPDATE !
(฿54,750 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 06:01
2-BR Condo at Bangkok Horizon Ramkhamhaeng in Hua Mak (ID 2791755)

Bang Kapi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 22
85.8 sq.m.
฿4,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿57,110 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 08:49
2-BR Condo at Bangkok Horizon Ramkhamhaeng in Hua Mak (ID 592614)

Bang Kapi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
90 sq.m.
฿6,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿71,111 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:09
2-BR Condo at Bangkok Horizon Ramkhamhaeng in Hua Mak (ID 1332939)

Bang Kapi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 31
82 sq.m.
฿5,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿69,512 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:09
2-BR Condo at Bangkok Horizon Ramkhamhaeng in Hua Mak (ID 1091623)

Bang Kapi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
89 sq.m.
฿6,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿71,910 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:09
Newly renovated unit. with large room 46 sqm. Bangkok Horizon Ramkhamhaeng Condo 2.35 MB.

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
40 sq.m.
฿2,350,000
UPDATE !
(฿58,750 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 00:06
FOR SALE Bangkok Horizon Ramkhamhaeng 1390000 BAHT.

FOR SALE Bangkok Horizon Ramkhamhaeng 1390000 BAHT.

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
31 sq.m.
฿1,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿44,839 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 16:21
CONDO 94.5 Sq.m. Bang Kapi Bangkok for 5.8M

CONDO 94.5 Sq.m. Bang Kapi Bangkok for 5.8M

Bang Kapi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 24
94.5 sq.m.
฿5,820,000
UPDATE !
(฿61,587 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 29/04/2026 13:13
1-BR Condo at Bangkok Horizon Ramkhamhaeng in Hua Mak (ID 2627768)

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
40 sq.m.
฿2,350,000
UPDATE !
(฿58,750 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 26/04/2026 13:17

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects Bangkok Horizon Ramkhamhaeng

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by