📌 For Sell Condo THE TREE INTERCHANGE Building B, Floor 18,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm
Last Update :
-
Number :
6025812
View :
The Tree Interchange Bang Sue Bangkok -
Listing Detail
CNOP34438
For sell Condo THE TREE INTERCHANGE
Type 1 bedroom
Floor 18, Room size 30 sq. meter
1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom
Building B
Amenities
- Air conditioner
Transfer fee is half each.
--------------------------------------------------------
Facilities
- Swimming pool, 2 storey fitness center
- Security., CCTV project, Door Key Card
- Garden (All Season Garden, large size, including over 5 rai project)
- Wi-Fi Internet at the lobby
- Golf cart pick-up from within the project to the project page
- Rooftop Lounge
--------------------------------------------------------
Nearby Places
- 7-11: 50 m
- Bang Po Hospital: 200 m
- Bang Po Market: 400 meters
- Tesco Lotus Prachachuen: 1.2 km
- SCG Head Office: 1.6 km
- New Parliament: 1.7 km
- Yothinburana School: 1.5 km
- King Mongkut's University of Technology North Bangkok: 3.2 km
- Aom Market: 3.4 km
- BigC Wongsawang: 3.3 km
- Chatuchak Weekend Market, Chatuchak Park: 4 km
- Mo Chit 2 Bus Station: 5 km
- Bangson Market: 3.2 km
Listing Information
- The Tree Interchange
- 2,450,000 (81,667 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 18
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 30
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Bang Sue Bangkok
163 listings for rent
98 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in The Tree Interchange

For sell, the tree interchange, 1-bed buidling A, floor 14, 36 sqm (no furniture) 🆔 line: eyannie1 bed36m214 fl.฿2,750,000UPDATE !
For sell, the tree interchange, 2-bed buidling B, floor 16 🆔 line: eyannie2 bed75m216 fl.฿5,500,000UPDATE !
For sell, the tree interchange, 2-bed buidling A, floor 25, 53sqm (plus parking lot 12sqm) 🆔 line: eyannie2 bed53m225 fl.฿4,700,000UPDATE !
For sell, the tree interchange, 2-bed buidling B 58sqm, floor 30 🆔 line: eyannie2 bed58m230 fl.฿5,100,000UPDATE !
For sell, the tree interchange, 2-bed building A, floor 15 area 63sqm 🆔 line: eyannie2 bed63m215 fl.฿4,500,000UPDATE !
For sell, the tree interchange, studio buidling A, floor 9, 30 sqm 🆔 line: eyannie1 bed30m29 fl.฿1,890,000UPDATE !
For sell, the tree interchange, 1-bed buidling A, floor 28, 36 sqm 🆔 line: eyannie1 bed36m228 fl.฿2,850,000UPDATE !

[Investment Deal | Bang Sue District P-34900] The Tree Interchange near MRT Bang Pho 2.8M THB | line @easythaihome 085-592-28971 bed36m214 fl.฿2,800,000UPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

181 condo for rent
Condo for sale at IDEO Mobi Bangsue Grand InterchangeFound 60 listings

2.8 km.
2.3 km.
3.9 km.
3.2 km.
3.8 km.
4.5 km.
4.5 km.
5.2 km.
6.3 km.
6.2 km.
3.9 km.
0 km.
3.7 km.
4.1 km.
0 km.
0 km.
3.7 km.
4.1 km.
Remaining units in The Tree Interchange
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby
Listings for rent of one bedroom nearby

![[URGENT SALE! With Tenant until Apr 2026] P-116361 The Tree Interchange | Near MRT | [2,750,000 THB] | | Line Id @easythaihome | 085-592-2897](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202603/20260323/v8F8ptUaUfGwcTJnz3XL.jpg?width=486&height=360)

![[Investment Deal | Bang Sue District P-34900] The Tree Interchange near MRT Bang Pho 2.8M THB | line @easythaihome 085-592-2897](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202502/20250203/fMtzBbAsQaWsfnrkMy2y.jpg?width=486&height=360)