Project Rich Park @Taopoon Interchange Picture - 1/8
Project Rich Park @Taopoon Interchange Picture - 2/8
Project Rich Park @Taopoon Interchange Picture - 3/8
Project Rich Park @Taopoon Interchange Picture - 4/8
Project Rich Park @Taopoon Interchange Picture - 5/8
Condominium

Rich Park @Taopoon Interchange

Bang Sue Bangkok5.0/5
29Units for Sale
44Units for Rent

Rich Park @ Tao Poon Interchange Revolutionary changes to life closer With the best condo, location Near the new parliament. & Nbsp; which is the center of rail transportation that is a high -speed electric train station. And is a 2 -line cutting point, namely blue and purple lines, both entering Bangkok And leaving the city to Bang Yai style = "color: rgb (51, 51, 51);"> Nearby places

  • Lotus Tao Poon
  • Big C Wongsawang
  • The Mall Ngamwongwan
  • Major Ratchayothin
  • Street Nonthaburi
  • King Mongkut's University of Technology North Bangkok
  • Chandrakasem Rajabhat University
  • Kasemrad Hospital
  • Nonthavej Hospital
  • Ministry of Public Health
  • DSL
  • Thai Cement Company

Interested in this project?

For rent 44 listings, For sale 29 listings

Bang Sue Bangkok
735
2.40 meter
2015
32 THB/sqm
1
26

This project is developed by

RICHY logo

RICHY

15Projects
929Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Regent Home 27 Bangson

2.2 km. away

The Tree Interchange

610 m. away

IDEO Mobi Bangsue Grand Interchange

620 m. away

IDEO Mobi Wongsawang Interchange

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Chapter One Shine Bangpo

walk 19 min, 1.5 km. away

The Stage Taopoon - Interchange

350 m. away

Chewathai Interchange

290 m. away

The Tree Bang Po Station

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

333 Riverside

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Regent Home 20 Prachachuen 16

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

MRT Bang Pho

870 m. away

MRT Tao Poon

220 m. away

Yothinburana School

2.1 km. away

Rajinibon School

3 km. away

Wat Wettawan Thammawat School

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Silachara Phiphat School

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Suan Dusit University

4.7 km. away

King Mongkut s University of Technology North Bangkok

3.1 km. away

Suan Sunandha University

4.7 km. away

Command And General Staff College

3.2 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Charan Sanit Wong

4.8 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Pracha Chuen

770 m. away

Big C Super Center Saphan Khwai

3.9 km. away

Big C Super Center Wong Sawang

3.1 km. away

Chatuchak Weekend Market

3.4 km. away

Gateway Bangsue

less than 100 m.

Bang Sue

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Bang Sue

2,552 properties for rent

Siam Cement Group (SCG) Head Office

less than 100 m.

Rama 6 Road

less than 100 m.

Yanhee Hospital

4.1 km. away

Vichaiyut Hospital

3.5 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height 2.40 meters

Unit Size 28 - 30 sqm

1 Bedroom floor plan

Project Reviews

5.0/5(1 project reviews)
Bigfive Realestate

Bigfive Realestate

27/04/2564

คอนโดพร้อมอยู่ ติดรถไฟฟ้า 2 สาย ใกล้รัฐสภาแห่งใหม่ ทำเลทวีค่า สะดวกทุกการเดินทาง สิ่งอำนวยความสะดวก Lobby Mailbox สระว่ายน้ำ ฟิตเนส ซาวน่า สวนหย่อม Access Card Control กล้องวงจรปิด ระบบรักษาความปลอดภัยตลอด 24 ชม.

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (33)

See All Listings (33)
รูปภาพ G 7037💛 中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) For rent Rich Park @ Taopoon Interchange Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛

G 7037💛 中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) For rent Rich Park @ Taopoon Interchange Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
30 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/9/2022)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 01:01
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo RICH PARK @ TAOPOON INTERCHANGE Building 1, Floor 11,1 bed room, Room size 30.00 sqm

For Rent Condo RICH PARK @ TAOPOON INTERCHANGE Building 1, Floor 11,1 bed room, Room size 30.00 sqm

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
30 sq.m.
฿9,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 18/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 19:36

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
30 sq.m.
฿9,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 16/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo RICH PARK @ TAOPOON INTERCHANGE Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 32.00 sqm

For Rent Condo RICH PARK @ TAOPOON INTERCHANGE Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 32.00 sqm

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
32 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:45

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
32 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:45

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
32 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:45
รูปภาพ For rent, Rich Park Tao Poon Interchange condo, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, 30 sq m, 22nd floor

For rent, Rich Park Tao Poon Interchange condo, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, 30 sq m, 22nd floor

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
30 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 10:00
รูปภาพ G 6367🧡 中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边)For rent Rich Park 2 @ Taopoon Interchange Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

G 6367🧡 中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边)For rent Rich Park 2 @ Taopoon Interchange Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
28 sq.m.
฿9,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/10/2021)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo RICH PARK @ TAOPOON INTERCHANGE Building 1, Floor 11,1 bed room, Room size 30.00 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo RICH PARK @ TAOPOON INTERCHANGE Building 1, Floor 11,1 bed room, Room size 30.00 sqm

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
30 sq.m.
฿9,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 13/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo RICH PARK @ TAOPOON INTERCHANGE Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 32.00 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo RICH PARK @ TAOPOON INTERCHANGE Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 32.00 sqm

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
32 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo RICH PARK @ TAOPOON INTERCHANGE Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 32.00 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo RICH PARK @ TAOPOON INTERCHANGE Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 32.00 sqm

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
32 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo RICH PARK @ TAOPOON INTERCHANGE Building 1, Floor 11,1 bed room, Room size 30.00 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo RICH PARK @ TAOPOON INTERCHANGE Building 1, Floor 11,1 bed room, Room size 30.00 sqm

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
30 sq.m.
฿9,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 13/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo RICH PARK @ TAOPOON INTERCHANGE Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 32.00 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo RICH PARK @ TAOPOON INTERCHANGE Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 32.00 sqm

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
32 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo RICH PARK @ TAOPOON INTERCHANGE Building 1, Floor 11,1 bed room, Room size 30.00 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo RICH PARK @ TAOPOON INTERCHANGE Building 1, Floor 11,1 bed room, Room size 30.00 sqm

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
30 sq.m.
฿9,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 13/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo RICH PARK @ TAOPOON INTERCHANGE Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 32.00 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo RICH PARK @ TAOPOON INTERCHANGE Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 32.00 sqm

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
32 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo RICH PARK @ TAOPOON INTERCHANGE Building 1, Floor 11,1 bed room, Room size 30.00 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo RICH PARK @ TAOPOON INTERCHANGE Building 1, Floor 11,1 bed room, Room size 30.00 sqm

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
30 sq.m.
฿9,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 13/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo RICH PARK @ TAOPOON INTERCHANGE Building 1, Floor 11,1 bed room, Room size 30.00 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo RICH PARK @ TAOPOON INTERCHANGE Building 1, Floor 11,1 bed room, Room size 30.00 sqm

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
30 sq.m.
฿9,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 13/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:31
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo RICH PARK @ TAOPOON INTERCHANGE Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 32.00 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo RICH PARK @ TAOPOON INTERCHANGE Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 32.00 sqm

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
32 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:31

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (23)

 Rich Park @Taopoon Interchange

Rich Park @Taopoon Interchange

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
30 sq.m.
฿2,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿96,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 17:00
Condo for sale, Rich Park 2 @ Tao Poon Interchange, 1 bedroom, 20th floor, near Lotus Tao Poon.

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
30 sq.m.
฿2,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿80,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:01
🔺 For Sell Condo RICH PARK @ TAOPOON INTERCHANGE Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 30.00 sqm

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
30 sq.m.
฿2,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿86,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 10:01
📌 For Sell Condo RICH PARK @TAOPOON INTERCHANGE Building 1, Floor 11,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
30 sq.m.
฿2,790,000
UPDATE !
(฿93,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 10:01
📌 For Sell Condo RICH PARK @ TAOPOON INTERCHANGE Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 30.00 sqm

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
30 sq.m.
฿2,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿86,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 09:00
🎉 For Sell Condo RICH PARK @TAOPOON INTERCHANGE Building 1, Floor 11,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
30 sq.m.
฿2,790,000
UPDATE !
(฿93,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 08:00
🚩 For Sell Condo RICH PARK @TAOPOON INTERCHANGE Building 1, Floor 11,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
30 sq.m.
฿2,790,000
UPDATE !
(฿93,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:02
🎉 For Sell Condo RICH PARK @ TAOPOON INTERCHANGE Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 30.00 sqm

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
30 sq.m.
฿2,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿86,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:00
🔺 For Sell Condo RICH PARK @TAOPOON INTERCHANGE Building 1, Floor 11,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
30 sq.m.
฿2,790,000
UPDATE !
(฿93,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 06:02
🚩 For Sell Condo RICH PARK @ TAOPOON INTERCHANGE Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 30.00 sqm

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
30 sq.m.
฿2,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿86,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 06:01
Condo for SALE Richpark@Tao Poon | Ready to move in ✔️|Near MRT Tao Poon -PLS add line @sacondo-

Bang Sue Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 16
30 sq.m.
฿2,250,000
UPDATE !
(฿75,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:31
Condo for Sale Richpark @ Taopoon Nearby MRT Taopoon 120m

Condo for Sale Richpark @ Taopoon Nearby MRT Taopoon 120m

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
30 sq.m.
฿2,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿86,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 04:36
💥SL-10242💥 Condo for sale, beautiful room, good price, Rich Park @Taopoon Interchange👉 Add Line @fastcondo

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
29 sq.m.
฿2,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿82,414 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 03:28
💥SL-5061💥Urgent Condo for sale Rich Park @ Tao Poon Interchange 👉Add Line @be.easy

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
30 sq.m.
฿2,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿83,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 03:28
SC0355🔥For sale Rich Park Taopoon Interchage🔥⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
35 sq.m.
฿2,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿82,571 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 12:11
SC0357🔥For sale Rich Park Taopoon Interchange🔥⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
29 sq.m.
฿2,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿86,207 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 12:11
Condo for sale Rich Park @Taopoon interchange  Tel.0999983897

Condo for sale Rich Park @Taopoon interchange Tel.0999983897

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
29.02 sq.m.
฿2,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿89,593 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 03:34

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects Rich Park @Taopoon Interchange

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by