Project The Stage Taopoon - Interchange Picture - 1/38
Project The Stage Taopoon - Interchange Picture - 2/38
Project The Stage Taopoon - Interchange Picture - 3/38
Project The Stage Taopoon - Interchange Picture - 4/38
Project The Stage Taopoon - Interchange Picture - 5/38
Condominium

The Stage Taopoon - Interchange

Bang Sue Bangkok5.0/5
92Units for Sale
116Units for Rent

Condominium located near the BTS & Nbsp; away from Tao Poon Station The interchange is only 400 meters. & Nbsp; Design the building combined the beauty of the wood. And the tenderness of the river By pulling the character of Wood (Character of Wood) to be placed in a different plane And use the river to create movement Like sitting in the midst of nature

Interested in this project?

For rent 116 listings, For sale 92 listings

Project Details

The Stage Taopoon - Interchange
Condominium
Bang Sue Bangkok
773
2.6 meter
2017
37.00 THB/sqm
1
36

This project is developed by

REAL ASSET logo

REAL ASSET

21Projects
481Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Regent Home 27 Bangson

2.4 km. away

The Tree Interchange

260 m. away

IDEO Mobi Bangsue Grand Interchange

830 m. away

Chapter One Shine Bangpo

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Rich Park @Taopoon Interchange

350 m. away

Chewathai Interchange

370 m. away

The Tree Bang Po Station

750 m. away

333 Riverside

850 m. away

Regent Home 20 Prachachuen 16

2.1 km. away

U Delight @ Bangson Station

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

MRT Bang Pho

520 m. away

MRT Tao Poon

510 m. away

Yothinburana School

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Saint Francis Xavier Convent School

4.6 km. away

Rajinibon School

2.8 km. away

Ratchananthachan Samsen Witthayalai 2 School

2.7 km. away

Suan Dusit University

4.6 km. away

King Mongkut s University of Technology North Bangkok

2.8 km. away

Suan Sunandha University

4.5 km. away

Command And General Staff College

3.5 km. away

Big C Super Center Saphan Khwai

4.2 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Charan Sanit Wong

4.4 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Pracha Chuen

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Big C Super Center Wong Sawang

3.3 km. away

Chatuchak Weekend Market

3.6 km. away

Gateway Bangsue

less than 100 m.

Bang Sue

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Bang Sue

2,560 properties for rent

Siam Cement Group (SCG) Head Office

less than 100 m.

Rama 6 Road

less than 100 m.

Charan Sanit Wong Road

less than 100 m.

Yanhee Hospital

3.7 km. away

Vichaiyut Hospital

3.8 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12
Facility 13
Facility 14
Facility 15
Facility 16
Facility 17
Facility 18
Facility 19
Facility 20
Facility 21
Facility 22
Facility 23
Facility 24
Facility 25
Facility 26
Facility 27
Facility 28
Facility 29
Facility 30
Facility 31
Facility 32
Facility 33

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 26.30 - 33.20 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(1 project reviews)
pinrat.m

pinrat.m

22/07/2564

ใกล้ gate way บางซื่อ เดินถึง คอนโดสงบ ไม่พลุกพล่าน ห้องสวย อยู่สบายค่า

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (81)

See All Listings (81)
รูปภาพ Available Now!! The Stage Taopoon Close To MRT Taopoon Fully Furnished STANDARD

Available Now!! The Stage Taopoon Close To MRT Taopoon Fully Furnished

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
28 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/8/2023)
Latest refreshed : 08/05/2026 00:30
รูปภาพ Code: 26KJ1712  for rent The Stage Taopoon Interchange 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Code: 26KJ1712 for rent The Stage Taopoon Interchange 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 34
34 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 14:34
รูปภาพ 🟪🟦🟩🟨🟧 For Rent: The Stage Taopoon - Interchange 📍Near MRT Taopoon 🛎️🛎️ | Line@: @assetspro

🟪🟦🟩🟨🟧 For Rent: The Stage Taopoon - Interchange 📍Near MRT Taopoon 🛎️🛎️ | Line@: @assetspro

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 33
27 sq.m.
฿9,500/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 14:14
รูปภาพ The Stage Taopoon Interchange   Condo For Rent / Line : @mintocondo

The Stage Taopoon Interchange Condo For Rent / Line : @mintocondo

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 34
34 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 14:00
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , The Stage Taopoon Interchange , MRT-Tao Poon , Bang Sue , Bang Su , Bangkok , CX-92327 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , The Stage Taopoon Interchange , MRT-Tao Poon , Bang Sue , Bang Su , Bangkok , CX-92327 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 34
34 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , The Stage Taopoon Interchange , MRT-Tao Poon , Bang Sue , Bang Su , Bangkok , CX-152608 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , The Stage Taopoon Interchange , MRT-Tao Poon , Bang Sue , Bang Su , Bangkok , CX-152608 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 36
33 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo THE STAGE TAOPOON INTERCHANGE Building 1, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 72.00 sqm

For Rent Condo THE STAGE TAOPOON INTERCHANGE Building 1, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 72.00 sqm

Bang Sue Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
72 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 12:45
รูปภาพ P276 Condo for rent The Stage Taopoon-Interchange, near MRT, beautiful room, fully furnished, special price, ready to move in

P276 Condo for rent The Stage Taopoon-Interchange, near MRT, beautiful room, fully furnished, special price, ready to move in

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 36
33 sq.m.
฿13,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/9/2024)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 12:29
รูปภาพ P549 Condo for rent The Stage Taopoon Interchange, next to the Purple MRT, fully furnished room, washing machine included, ready to move in

P549 Condo for rent The Stage Taopoon Interchange, next to the Purple MRT, fully furnished room, washing machine included, ready to move in

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 31
27 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/12/2024)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 12:29
รูปภาพ T226 Condo for rent The Stage Taopoon-Interchange, good location, next to Tao Poon MRT, fully furnished, ready to move in, with washing machine.

T226 Condo for rent The Stage Taopoon-Interchange, good location, next to Tao Poon MRT, fully furnished, ready to move in, with washing machine.

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
28 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 12:29
รูปภาพ 🔥For Rent🔥🪄🎀The Stage Taopoon Interchange🎀🪄Beautiful Room Good Vibe Near 🚅MRT Taopoon Easy to chajachak🟠🔵PS-22600718💚@propsync

🔥For Rent🔥🪄🎀The Stage Taopoon Interchange🎀🪄Beautiful Room Good Vibe Near 🚅MRT Taopoon Easy to chajachak🟠🔵PS-22600718💚@propsync

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 34
27 sq.m.
฿9,500/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 12:23
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo THE STAGE TAOPOON INTERCHANGE Building 1, Floor 34,1 bed room, Room size 34 sqm

For Rent Condo THE STAGE TAOPOON INTERCHANGE Building 1, Floor 34,1 bed room, Room size 34 sqm

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 34
34 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 10:45
รูปภาพ P-41595 Condo for rent The Stage Taopoon Interchange fully furnished (Confirm again when visit).

P-41595 Condo for rent The Stage Taopoon Interchange fully furnished (Confirm again when visit).

Bang Sue Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12A
57 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 10:40
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo THE STAGE TAOPOON INTERCHANGE Building 1, Floor 34,1 bed room, Room size 34 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo THE STAGE TAOPOON INTERCHANGE Building 1, Floor 34,1 bed room, Room size 34 sqm

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 34
34 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo THE STAGE TAOPOON INTERCHANGE Building 1, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 72.00 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo THE STAGE TAOPOON INTERCHANGE Building 1, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 72.00 sqm

Bang Sue Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
72 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at The Stage Taopoon Interchange (A6803039)

Condo for Rent at The Stage Taopoon Interchange (A6803039)

Bang Sue Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 14
64 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at The Stage Taopoon Interchange (A6804013)

Condo for Rent at The Stage Taopoon Interchange (A6804013)

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 34
34 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at The Stage Taopoon Interchange (A6808043)

Condo for Rent at The Stage Taopoon Interchange (A6808043)

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
33.5 sq.m.
฿12,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo THE STAGE TAOPOON INTERCHANGE Building 1, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 72.00 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo THE STAGE TAOPOON INTERCHANGE Building 1, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 72.00 sqm

Bang Sue Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
72 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 08:30

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (46)

See All Listings (46)
CONDO 56.75 Sq.m. Bang Sue Bangkok for 4.4M

CONDO 56.75 Sq.m. Bang Sue Bangkok for 4.4M

Bang Sue Bangkok
56.75 sq.m.
฿4,399,000
UPDATE !
(฿77,515 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:39
CONDO 33.67 Sq.m. Bang Sue Bangkok for 3M

CONDO 33.67 Sq.m. Bang Sue Bangkok for 3M

Bang Sue Bangkok
33.67 sq.m.
฿2,980,000
UPDATE !
(฿88,506 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:39
CONDO 57.04 Sq.m. Bang Sue Bangkok for 4.8M

CONDO 57.04 Sq.m. Bang Sue Bangkok for 4.8M

Bang Sue Bangkok
57.04 sq.m.
฿4,763,000
UPDATE !
(฿83,503 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:39
CONDO 57.04 Sq.m. Bang Sue Bangkok for 4.8M

CONDO 57.04 Sq.m. Bang Sue Bangkok for 4.8M

Bang Sue Bangkok
57.04 sq.m.
฿4,792,000
UPDATE !
(฿84,011 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:39
FOR SALE condo , The Stage Taopoon Interchange , MRT-Tao Poon , Bang Sue , Bang Su , Bangkok , CX-52032 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Bang Sue Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
72 sq.m.
฿6,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿88,889 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 12:46
For Sale Condo , The Stage Taopoon Interchange , MRT-Tao Poon , Bang Sue , Bang Su , Bangkok , CX-147882 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
27 sq.m.
฿2,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿85,185 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 12:46
FOR SALE Condo , The Stage Taopoon Interchange , MRT-Tao Poon , Bang Sue , Bang Su , Bangkok , CX-81263 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
33.66 sq.m.
฿2,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿77,243 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 12:46
Room For Sale The Stage Taopoon–Interchange near MRT Taopoon 500 m.

Bang Sue Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 36
27 sq.m.
฿2,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿85,185 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 12:30
For Sell Condo THE STAGE TAOPOON INTERCHANGE Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
26 sq.m.
฿2,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿88,462 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 12:00
2 Bed 2 Bath 62 Sqm Condo For Sale

2 Bed 2 Bath 62 Sqm Condo For Sale

Bang Sue Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 25
62 sq.m.
฿5,850,000
UPDATE !
(฿94,355 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:53
For sell condo THE STAGE TAOPOON INTERCHANGE Building 1, Floor 28,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 28
33 sq.m.
฿3,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:30
For Sell Condo THE STAGE TAOPOON INTERCHANGE Building 1, Floor 34,1 bed room, Room size 34.00 sqm

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 34
34 sq.m.
฿3,589,999
NEW !
(฿105,588 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:30

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 34
34 sq.m.
฿3,589,999
UPDATE !
(฿105,588 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:30
P-123317 Condo for sale The Stage Taopoon Interchange fully furnished.

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
41 sq.m.
฿3,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿92,683 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:30
🎉 For Sell Condo THE STAGE TAOPOON INTERCHANGE Building 1, Floor 22,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
26 sq.m.
฿1,950,000
NEW !
(฿75,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 09:00
🚩 For Sell Condo THE STAGE TAOPOON INTERCHANGE Building 1, Floor 22,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
26 sq.m.
฿1,950,000
NEW !
(฿75,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 08:02
🔺 For Sell Condo THE STAGE TAOPOON INTERCHANGE Building 1, Floor 22,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
26 sq.m.
฿1,950,000
NEW !
(฿75,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 07:02

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects The Stage Taopoon - Interchange

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by