✨ For Sale: M Thonglor Condo ✨💰 Only 8,000,000 THB

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5605461

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture ✨ For Sale: M Thonglor Condo ✨💰 Only 8,000,000 THB - 1/6
picture ✨ For Sale: M Thonglor Condo ✨💰 Only 8,000,000 THB - 2/6
picture ✨ For Sale: M Thonglor Condo ✨💰 Only 8,000,000 THB - 3/6
picture ✨ For Sale: M Thonglor Condo ✨💰 Only 8,000,000 THB - 4/6
picture ✨ For Sale: M Thonglor Condo ✨💰 Only 8,000,000 THB - 5/6
picture ✨ For Sale: M Thonglor Condo ✨💰 Only 8,000,000 THB - 6/6
View 6 photos
8,000,000 (145,455 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
55 sq.m.

M Thonglor 10 Watthana Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

✨ For Sale: M Thonglor Condo ✨

CD-099607

💰 Only 8,000,000 THB

🏠 55 sq.m., 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom

🛋 Fully furnished + Electrical appliances, Ready to move in

✅ Highlights: City View, Swimming Pool, Fitness Center

📞 Call: 093-824-5566

📱 Line: @jsarealestate

💬 WhatsApp: +66 93-824-5566

🌐 www.jsa.co.th

✨ JSA Real Estate – ซื้อ ขาย ปล่อยเช่า อสังหาริมทรัพย์ครบวงจร ✨

#คอนโดให้เช่า #อสังหาริมทรัพย์ #JSARealEstate

Listing Information

  • M Thonglor 10
  • 8,000,000 (145,455 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 10+
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 55

Can raise animals
M Thonglor 10

Watthana Bangkok

Listings for rent M Thonglor 10

156 listings for rent

Listings for sale M Thonglor 10

107 listings for sale

View project details

Listings for sale in M Thonglor 10

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Rhythm Ekkamai
Rhythm Ekkamai

1 km.

walk 12 min

logo project Taka Haus Ekkamai
Taka Haus Ekkamai

0.6 km.

walk 7 min

logo project C Ekkamai
C Ekkamai

1.1 km.

walk 14 min

logo project Rhythm Sukhumvit 42
Rhythm Sukhumvit 42

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

Wijit Withaya School

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

Thawsi School

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

Thai Christian School

1.8 km.

walk 21 min

Foodland Petchburi

1.7 km.

walk 20 min

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

Camillian Hospital

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

Sukumvit Hospital

1.7 km.

walk 20 min

Klong Tan Hospital

1.9 km.

walk 23 min