For sale: Ashton Chula-Silom, beautiful room, ready to move in, near Samyan Mitrtown
Last Update :
-
Number :
5610078
View :
Ashton Chula - Silom Bang Rak Bangkok -
Listing Detail
ASC-RD-S026
Project: Ashton Chula-Silom
Type: Studio
Size: 24 Sq.m.
Fully Furnished with appliances:
- Private parking for 1 car
Nearby Places / Landmarks:
- Too Fast To Sleep Café: 20 m
- Chamchuri Square: 350 m
- Siam Paragon: 2.4 km
- Siam Center: 2.5 km
- Siam Discovery: 3 km
- MBK Center: 2.6 km
- Central Silom: 1.5 km
- Silom Complex: 1.5 km
- Silom Plaza: 1.4 km
- Wat Hua Lamphong: 180 m
- Lumphini Park: 3.3 km
- Bangkok Art and Culture Centre (BACC): 3.1 km
- Chulalongkorn University: 800 m
- Chula Demonstration School: 1.5 km
- Thai Red Cross Society: 900 m
- Bangkok Christian Hospital: 1.7 km
- BNH Hospital: 2.1 km
- Chulalongkorn Hospital: 2.5 km
- Saint Louis Hospital: 2.5 km
- Lerdsin Hospital: 2.7 km
----------------------------------------
You can inbox or dm to ask more information, It’s my pleasure to give.
สนใจนัดชม ติดต่อ:
Tel : 062-776-4556
WhatsApp : +6662-776-4556
LINE ID : @asset2568
LINE ID : https://lin.ee/JVBzR91
FB : https://www.facebook.com/AssetStationn
Tiktok : https://www.tiktok.com/@asset_stationn
Website :https://www.asset-station.com/
#AshtonChulaSilom #AshtonChulaSilomCondo #AshtonCondo #คอนโดAshtonChulaSilom #คอนโดสุขุมวิท #คอนโดสีลม #คอนโดจุฬา #ChulaCondo #SilomCondo #คอนโดใกล้สามย่านมิตรทาวน์ #สามย่านมิตรทาวน์ #คอนโดทำเลดี #คอนโดกรุงเทพ #CondoForSale #CondoForRent #ขายคอนโดสีลม #เช่าคอนโดสีลม #คอนโดพร้อมอยู่ #คอนโดพร้อมเฟอร์ #FullyFurnished #คอนโดแต่งครบ #คอนโดวิวเมือง #คอนโดวิวสวย #คอนโดHighRise #คอนโดหรู #คอนโดพรีเมียม #คอนโดใจกลางเมือง #คอนโดเดินทางสะดวก #คอนโดติดBTS #คอนโดใกล้MRT #คอนโดใกล้แหล่งช้อปปิ้ง #คอนโดใกล้ออฟฟิศ #คอนโดใกล้โรงเรียน #คอนโดน่าอยู่ #คอนโดราคาดี #คอนโดราคาพิเศษ #ปล่อยเช่าคอนโด #ลงทุนคอนโด #Facilityครบ #คอนโดส่วนกลางดี #คอนโดวิวดี
Listing Information
- Ashton Chula - Silom
- 5,900,000 (245,833 THB/sq.m.)
- Studio
- 40-50
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 24
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Bang Rak Bangkok
607 listings for rent
209 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Ashton Chula - Silom
2 Beds 2 Baths 63 sq.m. High Fl. 20+ Good Location MRT Sam Yan 180 m. and Samyan Mitrtown Mall at Ashton Chula-Silom Condo / For Sale2 bed63m220+ fl.฿16,200,000UPDATE !
1 Bed 1 Bath Large Room Good Location MRT Sam Yan 180 m. and Samyan Mitrtown Mall at Ashton Chula-Silom Condo / For Sale1 bed32.5m215+ fl.฿8,250,000UPDATE !
1 Bed Super High Fl. 35+ Nice View Good Location MRT Sam Yan 180 m. and Samyan Mitrtown Mall at Ashton Chula-Silom Condo / For Sale1 bed32m235+ fl.฿7,500,000UPDATE !
Studio Good Location MRT Sam Yan 180 m. and Samyan Mitrtown Mall at Ashton Chula-Silom Condo / For Sale1 bed24.5m210+ fl.฿6,700,000UPDATE !
LTH10479- Ashton Chula-Silom FOR SALE 1 beds 1 baths Size 32.5 Sq.M. Near MRT Samyan stations ONLY 8.5 MB1 bed32.5m232+ fl.฿8,500,000UPDATE !
Sell with tenant 51k per month 2 year contract. 66 sq.m., high level 30+, only 17 million2 bed66m230+ fl.฿17,000,000UPDATE !
🎉Special price ✨ Condo for sale, Ashton Chula-Silom, fully furnished, good location1 bed33.5m223 fl.฿7,725,000UPDATE !
🔥Hot Deal🔥 Condo for sale, Ashton Chula-Silom, fully furnished, good location(with tenants) - SW0020361 bed32.5m236 fl.฿7,600,000UPDATE !
Condo for sale, Ashton Chula-Silom, ready to move in, good location near MRT Samyan1 bed31.3m212 fl.฿7,600,000UPDATE !
🔥 OMG!! ***Hot Deal** Condo for sale, Ashton Chula-Silom, studio, high floor, near MRT Samyan1 bed25m229 fl.฿6,386,000UPDATE !
⚡️Hot Deal – Reservation Cancelled ⚡️For sale Ashton Chula-Silom, high floor, good location near MRT Samyan1 bed34.8m240 fl.฿7,900,000UPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

343 condo for rent
Condo for sale at IDEO Q Chula - SamyanFound 116 listings

2.2 km.
2.5 km.
4.4 km.
2.4 km.
4.9 km.
2.1 km.
0 km.
0 km.
3.5 km.
2.2 km.
3.9 km.
3.3 km.
3.3 km.
4.8 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
2.9 km.
2.8 km.
2 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
3.9 km.
3.3 km.
3.3 km.
4.8 km.
Remaining units in Ashton Chula - Silom
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of studio room nearby
Listings for rent of studio room nearby