Ashton Chula - Silom : for sell 6208911
Last Update :
-
Number :
5998591
View :
Ashton Chula - Silom Bang Rak Bangkok -
Listing Detail
For sale: Ashton Chula-Silom 1-bedroom unit, 42nd floor, corner unit with curved glass windows.
1 bedroom, 32 sqm, great view, quiet, private, not adjacent to anyone on 3 sides.
8.5 million baht.
Listing Information
- Ashton Chula - Silom
- 8,500,000 (265,625 THB/sq.m.)
- Studio
- 42
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 32
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Bang Rak Bangkok
605 listings for rent
283 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Ashton Chula - Silom
Studio Condo at Ashton Chula Silom near MRT Sam Yan (ID 2872600)1 bed24m215-20 fl.฿5,650,000UPDATE !
🚀 Hot deal 🚀 For sale Ashton Chula-Silom, high floor, good location near MRT Samyan1 bed32.5m232 fl.฿8,500,000UPDATE !
🎉Special price ✨ Condo for sale, Ashton Chula-Silom, fully furnished, good location1 bed33.5m223 fl.฿7,725,000UPDATE !
🔥Hot Deal🔥 Condo for sale, Ashton Chula-Silom, fully furnished, good location(with tenants) - SW0020361 bed32.5m236 fl.฿7,600,000UPDATE !
Condo for sale, Ashton Chula-Silom, ready to move in, good location near MRT Samyan1 bed31.3m212 fl.฿7,600,000UPDATE !
🔥 OMG!! ***Hot Deal** Condo for sale, Ashton Chula-Silom, studio, high floor, near MRT Samyan1 bed25m229 fl.฿6,386,000UPDATE !
⚡️Hot Deal – Reservation Cancelled ⚡️For sale Ashton Chula-Silom, high floor, good location near MRT Samyan1 bed34.8m240 fl.฿7,900,000UPDATE !
💥 Below Market Price! Condo for sale, Ashton Chula-Silom, high floor, fully furnished, good location1 bed34.27m235 fl.฿8,500,000UPDATE !
🔥Hot Price 286K/sq.m.🔥 - 2 beds with Bathtub Best View & Good Location MRT Sam Yan 180 m. at Ashton Chula-Silom Condo / For Sale2 bed63m240+ fl.฿18,025,000UPDATE !

Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

334 condo for rent
Condo for sale at IDEO Q Chula - SamyanFound 193 listings