1 Bed 1 Bath 27 SQ.M KnightsBridge Prime - Onnut
Last Update :
-
Number :
5636348
View :
Knightsbridge Prime Onnut Watthana Bangkok -
Listing Detail
Discover the perfect blend of modern style and urban convenience in this affordable 1-bedroom condo located on the 16th floor of the prestigious KnightsBridge Prime - Onnut. Nestled in the vibrant Watthana district, this elegant residence offers a sophisticated metropolitan lifestyle with unparalleled amenities.
Interior Features
- Spacious 27.9 sqm layout maximizing comfort and functionality
- Sleek wood flooring throughout the bedroom enhances warmth and elegance
- Large windows invite ample natural light, creating a bright and airy ambiance
- Modern lighting fixtures and neutral color schemes designed for a clean aesthetic
- Built-in wardrobe and mirror, alongside sliding glass closet doors, provide generous storage solutions
Kitchen and Bathroom
- Stylish kitchen equipped with wooden cabinets, an electric stove, and a built-in sink, with a balcony view ensuring a delightful cooking experience
- Sophisticated bathroom featuring a glass shower enclosure, modern sink with wooden cabinetry, and wall-mounted storage
Positioned in a landmark building comprising 47 floors and 600 units, this freehold property is exemplary of urban luxury and efficiency, offering limitless potential.
Unfurnished yet meticulously fitted, its an ideal canvas to design your dream living space, while its prime location ensures you are amidst the heart of Bangkoks cultural and entertainment offerings. At just 4,799,000 THB, it presents an unbeatable investment in both lifestyle and value.
Listing Information
- Knightsbridge Prime Onnut
- 4,799,000 (172,007 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 16
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 27.9
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Watthana Bangkok
557 listings for rent
155 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Knightsbridge Prime Onnut

✅Brand New Condo Never Occupied Near BTS On Nut Fully Furnished Ready to Move In✅ Knightsbridge Prime Onnut – On Nut1 bed26.95m230 fl.฿4,800,000UPDATE !
For sale knightsbridge prime onnut studio new renovate best price 2.8 mb only1 bed23m225 fl.฿2,800,000UPDATE !
📌 For Sell Condo KNIGHTSBRIDGE PRIME ONNUT Building 1, Floor 18,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm1 bed27m218 fl.฿3,990,000UPDATE !
📌 For Sell Condo KNIGHTSBRIDGE PRIME ONNUT Building 1, Floor 29,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm1 bed28m229 fl.฿4,500,000UPDATE !
📌 For Sell Condo KNIGHTSBRIDGE PRIME ONNUT Building 1, Floor 16,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm1 bed27m216 fl.฿4,899,000UPDATE !
📌 For Sell Condo KNIGHTSBRIDGE PRIME ONNUT Building 1, Floor 46,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm1 bed27m246 fl.฿4,200,000UPDATE !
🔥🔥Nice Decorate 1 Bed 27.15 sq.m. High Fl. 15+ Condo in Onnut Good Location BTS On Nut 650 m. at KnightsBridge Prime Onnut Condo / For Sale1 bed27.15m215+ fl.฿4,007,000UPDATE !
🔥3 MB🔥 - Studio with Partition Nice Room & Nice Location High Fl. 25+ Close to BTS ON Nut 650 m. at KnightsBridge Prime Onnut Condo / For Sale1 bed22.5m225+ fl.฿3,000,000UPDATE !
📌 For Sell Condo KNIGHTSBRIDGE PRIME ONNUT Building 1, Floor 18,Studio, Room size 24.00 sqm1 bed24m218 fl.฿3,680,000NEW !
🎉 For Sell Condo KNIGHTSBRIDGE PRIME ONNUT Building 1, Floor 29,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm1 bed28m229 fl.฿4,500,000UPDATE !