- Condos for sale in Thailand
- Condos for sale Bangkok
- Condos for sale Din Daeng
- Condos for sale Social Security Office Bangkok Area 3
Condos for sale Social Security Office Bangkok Area 3 Under 3M
List of condos for sale Social Security Office Bangkok Area 3, Under 3M
240+ listings of condo for sale Social Security Office Bangkok Area 3 Under 3M and popular cities, eg. Sukhumvit Bangkok, Phuket, Pattaya, Chaingmai, Chonburi. Propertyhub can help you easily and quickly find your ideal home, with diverse range of condo for rent options, catering to every preference and budget, either for your next dream home or for investment.
Featured Agent
Add opportunities to ask, rent/sell real estate
CondosSocial Security Office Bangkok Area 3

Huai Khwang Bangkok
Noble Revolve Ratchada for rent485 listings
Noble Revolve Ratchada for sale161 listings

Pathum Wan Bangkok
Life One Wireless for rent937 listings
Life One Wireless for sale221 listings

Huai Khwang Bangkok
Noble Revolve Ratchada 2 for rent439 listings
Noble Revolve Ratchada 2 for sale125 listings

Huai Khwang Bangkok
Belle Grand Rama 9 (Belle Avenue) for rent745 listings
Belle Grand Rama 9 (Belle Avenue) for sale328 listings

Din Daeng Bangkok
The LINE Asoke - Ratchada for rent387 listings
The LINE Asoke - Ratchada for sale116 listings

Huai Khwang Bangkok
IDEO Mobi Rama 9 for rent213 listings
IDEO Mobi Rama 9 for sale132 listings

Ratchathewi Bangkok
Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi - Makkasan for rent186 listings
Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi - Makkasan for sale74 listings

Huai Khwang Bangkok
Rhythm Asoke II for rent156 listings
Rhythm Asoke II for sale59 listings

Huai Khwang Bangkok
Condolette Midst Rama 9 for rent93 listings
Condolette Midst Rama 9 for sale55 listings

Din Daeng Bangkok
A Space Asoke - Ratchada for rent90 listings
A Space Asoke - Ratchada for sale110 listings

Ratchathewi Bangkok
Chewathai Residence Asoke for rent175 listings
Chewathai Residence Asoke for sale72 listings

Pathum Wan Bangkok
The Address Art Deco Chidlom for rent343 listings
The Address Art Deco Chidlom for sale113 listings

Ratchathewi Bangkok
The Address Asoke for rent229 listings
The Address Asoke for sale80 listings

Din Daeng Bangkok
Casa Condo Asoke - Dindaeng for rent54 listings
Casa Condo Asoke - Dindaeng for sale26 listings

Din Daeng Bangkok
A Space ID Asoke - Ratchada for rent45 listings
A Space ID Asoke - Ratchada for sale44 listings

Din Daeng Bangkok
Lumpini Suite Din Daeng - Ratchaprarop for rent79 listings
Lumpini Suite Din Daeng - Ratchaprarop for sale16 listings

Din Daeng Bangkok
Supalai Park Asoke - Ratchada for rent38 listings
Supalai Park Asoke - Ratchada for sale29 listings

Ratchathewi Bangkok
Circle Condominium for rent203 listings
Circle Condominium for sale81 listings

Ratchathewi Bangkok
Rhythm Rangnam for rent215 listings
Rhythm Rangnam for sale107 listings

Phaya Thai Bangkok
Centric Ari Station for rent110 listings
Centric Ari Station for sale57 listings

Ratchathewi Bangkok
Q Chidlom - Phetchaburi for rent174 listings
Q Chidlom - Phetchaburi for sale81 listings

Ratchathewi Bangkok
IDEO Verve Ratchaprarop for rent126 listings
IDEO Verve Ratchaprarop for sale59 listings

Ratchathewi Bangkok
Supalai Elite Phayathai for rent157 listings
Supalai Elite Phayathai for sale89 listings
Condos for sale near train station
You may also interest in Condos for sale in other area close to Social Security Office Bangkok Area 3. Here are list of Condos around nearby train stations
- Condos for sale near Airport Link Ratchaprarop
- Condos for sale near BTS Victory Monument
- Condos for sale near MRT Phra Ram 9
- Condos for sale near BTS Sanam Pao
- Condos for sale near Airport Link Makkasan
- Condos for sale near MRT Phetchaburi
- Condos for sale near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre
- Condos for sale near BTS Ari
Condos for sale in nearby area
You may also interest in Condos for sale in other area close to Social Security Office Bangkok Area 3
- See more
Properties for Sale Social Security Office Bangkok Area 3
We also had other properties Social Security Office Bangkok Area 3, you can find them in the list below.
- Condos for sale Social Security Office Bangkok Area 3
- Houses for sale Social Security Office Bangkok Area 3
- Land for sale Social Security Office Bangkok Area 3
- Townhouses for sale Social Security Office Bangkok Area 3
- Shophouses for sale Social Security Office Bangkok Area 3
- Apartment building for sale Social Security Office Bangkok Area 3
Condominium
Sell
Room Type
< 3M
Filters
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Best Price 1BR Condo Rhythm Asoke 2 Near MRT Rama 9 High Floor Investment - {U5928137}Rhythm Asoke II- Huai Khwang Bangkok1 Bed1 Bathon fl. 1928.17 sq.m.฿2,745,00097,444 THB/sq.m.refreshed at :20/05/2026 14:28UPDATE !
For Sell Condo A SPACE ASOKE-RATCHADA Building A, Floor 4,Studio, Room size 30 sqmA Space Asoke - Ratchada- Din Daeng Bangkok1 Bed1 Bathon fl. 430 sq.m.฿2,190,00073,000 THB/sq.m.refreshed at :20/05/2026 17:30UPDATE !
For Sell Condo THE MARK RATCHADA - AIRPORT LINK Building 1, Floor ,1 bed room, Room size 38.50 sqmThe Mark Ratchada - Airport Link- Ratchathewi Bangkok1 Bed1 Bath38.5 sq.m.฿2,500,00064,935 THB/sq.m.refreshed at :20/05/2026 17:30UPDATE !
For Sell Condo ASPIRE ASOKE - RATCHADA Building B, Floor 3,Studio, Room size 26 sqmAspire Asoke - Ratchada- Din Daeng Bangkok1 Bed1 Bathon fl. 326 sq.m.฿2,500,00096,154 THB/sq.m.refreshed at :20/05/2026 17:30UPDATE !
For Sell Condo A SPACE ASOKE-RATCHADA Building G, Floor 3,Studio, Room size 24.6 sqmA Space Asoke - Ratchada- Din Daeng Bangkok1 Bed1 Bathon fl. 324.6 sq.m.฿1,890,00076,829 THB/sq.m.refreshed at :20/05/2026 17:30UPDATE !
For Sell Condo CASA CONDO ASOKE - DINDAENG Building 1, Floor 18,1 bed room, Room size 26.00 sqmCasa Condo Asoke - Dindaeng- Din Daeng Bangkok1 Bed1 Bathon fl. 1826 sq.m.฿2,000,00076,923 THB/sq.m.refreshed at :20/05/2026 17:30UPDATE !
For Sell Condo A SPACE ASOKE-RATCHADA Building F, Floor 11,1 bed room, Room size 34.00 sqmA Space Asoke - Ratchada- Din Daeng Bangkok1 Bed1 Bathon fl. 1134 sq.m.฿2,600,00076,471 THB/sq.m.refreshed at :20/05/2026 17:30UPDATE !
For Sell Condo ASPIRE ASOKE - RATCHADA Building E, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqmAspire Asoke - Ratchada- Din Daeng Bangkok1 Bed1 Bathon fl. 326 sq.m.฿2,530,00097,308 THB/sq.m.refreshed at :20/05/2026 17:30UPDATE !
For Sell Condo A SPACE ASOKE-RATCHADA Building G, Floor 3,Studio, Room size 24.60 sqmA Space Asoke - Ratchada- Din Daeng Bangkok1 Bed1 Bathon fl. 324.6 sq.m.฿1,890,00076,829 THB/sq.m.refreshed at :20/05/2026 17:30UPDATE !
For Sell Condo A SPACE ASOKE-RATCHADA Building G, Floor 3,Studio, Room size 24 sqmA Space Asoke - Ratchada- Din Daeng Bangkok1 Bed1 Bathon fl. 324 sq.m.฿1,890,00078,750 THB/sq.m.refreshed at :20/05/2026 17:30UPDATE !
For Sell Condo A SPACE HIDEAWAY ASOKE - RATCHADA Building 1, Floor 9,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqmA Space Hideaway Asoke - Ratchada- Din Daeng Bangkok1 Bed1 Bathon fl. 935 sq.m.฿2,170,00062,000 THB/sq.m.refreshed at :20/05/2026 17:30UPDATE !
P-36844 🏢Condo for for sell Noble Revolve Ratchada fully furnished. Line Id @easythaihome 085-592-2897Noble Revolve Ratchada- Huai Khwang Bangkok1 Bed1 Bathon fl. 1323 sq.m.฿2,550,000110,870 THB/sq.m.refreshed at :20/05/2026 17:10UPDATE !
🎉 For Sell Condo RHYTHM ASOKE II Building 1, Floor 14,Studio, Room size 27 sqmRhythm Asoke II- Huai Khwang Bangkok1 Bed1 Bathon fl. 1427 sq.m.฿2,700,000100,000 THB/sq.m.refreshed at :20/05/2026 17:00UPDATE !
🎉 For Sell Condo RHYTHM ASOKE II Building 1, Floor 27,Studio, Room size 22 sqmRhythm Asoke II- Huai Khwang Bangkok1 Bed1 Bathon fl. 2722 sq.m.฿2,980,000135,455 THB/sq.m.refreshed at :20/05/2026 17:00NEW !
Condo for Sale Aspire Asoke Ratchada, Studio 25 sqm Fully Furnished Near MRT Rama 9, Cultural Centre Station : EL24S-041Aspire Asoke - Ratchada- Din Daeng Bangkok1 Bed1 Bathon fl. 625.26 sq.m.฿2,590,000102,534 THB/sq.m.refreshed at :20/05/2026 16:39UPDATE !
The Mark Ratchada Airport Link, studio room, 16th floor, area 31.68 sq m, fully furnished, ready to move in, 2.29 million baht.The Mark Ratchada - Airport Link- Ratchathewi Bangkok1 Bathon fl. 1631.68 sq.m.฿2,290,00072,285 THB/sq.m.refreshed at :20/05/2026 16:33UPDATE !
🎉 For Sell Condo A SPACE ASOKE-RATCHADA Building C, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqmA Space Asoke - Ratchada- Din Daeng Bangkok1 Bed1 Bathon fl. 435 sq.m.฿2,490,00071,143 THB/sq.m.refreshed at :20/05/2026 16:00UPDATE !
🎉 For Sell Condo THE MARK RATCHADA - AIRPORT LINK Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 38 sqmThe Mark Ratchada - Airport Link- Ratchathewi Bangkok1 Bed1 Bathon fl. 838 sq.m.฿2,600,00068,421 THB/sq.m.refreshed at :20/05/2026 16:00UPDATE !
BESTDEAL FOR SELL “Ideo Mobi Rama 9” studio 22 sqm.Special Price 2.95 MB . Near Phraram Kao 9 MRT Station 80 metersIDEO Mobi Rama 9- Huai Khwang Bangkok1 Bed1 Bath22 sq.m.฿2,950,000134,091 THB/sq.m.refreshed at :20/05/2026 15:40UPDATE !
BESTDEAL FOR SELL Ideo Mobi Rama 9 studio room 22sqm.Special Price 2,990,000 Baht. Near Phraram Kao 9 MRT Station 80 metersIDEO Mobi Rama 9- Huai Khwang Bangkok1 Bed1 Bath22 sq.m.฿2,990,000135,909 THB/sq.m.refreshed at :20/05/2026 15:40UPDATE !