Project XT EKKAMAI Picture - 1/28
Project XT EKKAMAI Picture - 2/28
Project XT EKKAMAI Picture - 3/28
Project XT EKKAMAI Picture - 4/28
Project XT EKKAMAI Picture - 5/28
Condominium

XT EKKAMAI

Watthana Bangkok5.0/5
94Units for Sale
547Units for Rent

XT Ekkamai XT EKKAMAI Developed by Sansiri Public Company Limited Condominium: 1 Building 38, Floor 537 Units, Shop 1 Unit XT EKKAMAI from Sansiri, together with Tokyu Corporation, the project is located in Soi Ekkamai. Khlong Tan Nuea Subdistrict, Wattana District, Bangkok, surrounded by a place of abundance and facilities Restaurants and shopping areas, hospitals and parks nearby - Big C Ekkamai, Health Land, Park Lane, Gateway Ekkamai, Major Ekkamai, Ekamai Fresh Market 900 m. -Sukhumvit Hospital, Samitivej Hospital -BTS Ekkamai BTS 1.6 km. -BTS Thonglor 2 km. -Aprl Ramkhamhaeng 2.4 km.

Interested in this project?

For rent 547 listings, For sale 94 listings

Project Details

XT EKKAMAI
Condominium
Watthana Bangkok
537
2.6,2.8 meter
2020
69 THB/sqm
1
38
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

SANSIRI logo

SANSIRI

399Projects
18875Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Rhythm Ekkamai

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Taka Haus Ekkamai

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Niche Pride Thonglor - Phetchaburi

2 km. away

C Ekkamai

760 m. away

Thru Thonglor

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

The Clover Thonglor

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

Ivy Thonglor

860 m. away

Noble Reveal

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Ceil by Sansiri

490 m. away

Quattro by Sansiri

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

BTS Thong Lo (Thong Lor)

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

BTS Ekkamai

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Properties for rent at BTS Ekkamai

12,256 properties for rent

BTS Phra Khanong

2.4 km. away

Sai Namphueng School

4.1 km. away

Wijit Withaya School

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Thawsi School

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Thai Christian School

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

St. Andrews International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Ekamai International School

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Trinity International School

2.6 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

4 km. away

Bangkok University

2.8 km. away

J Avenue Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Big C Super Center Ekkamai

less than 100 m.

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

3.9 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

4 km. away

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Watthana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Watthana

34,915 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Watthana

Found 12,702 listings

Outer Sukhumvit

less than 100 m.

The Emquartier

3.1 km. away

Fortune Town

5.4 km. away

Properties for rent at Fortune Town

56,709 properties for rent

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

New Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Soi Ekamai (Sukhumvit 63)

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Soi Thonglor (Sukhumvit 55)

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Phraram 9 Hospital

4.1 km. away

Camillian Hospital

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Kluaynamthai Hospital

2.6 km. away

Bangkok Hospital

2.4 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12
Facility 13
Facility 14
Facility 15
Facility 16
Facility 17
Facility 18
Facility 19
Facility 20
Facility 21
Facility 22
Facility 23
Facility 24
Facility 25

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height 2.6 meters

Unit Size 29.75 - 38.00 sqm

1 Bedroom floor plan

Project Reviews

5.0/5(5 project reviews)
The LESTATE

The LESTATE

29/04/2564

ส่วนกลางดีเยี่ยม ห้องสวยโมเดิร์น ใกล้แหล่งของกิน สถานที่ท่องเที่ยวกลางคืน

(5)
Prompt You Real Estate

Prompt You Real Estate

27/04/2564

ใกล้แหล่งของกิน, เดินทางสะดวก ใกล้ BTS, ส่วนกลางสวยมาก, แม่บ้าน รปภ. อัธยาศัยดี

(5)
Theresa S.

Theresa S.

27/04/2564

(5)
คุณโบ

คุณโบ

12/02/2564

คอนโดแสนสวย จาก แสนสิริ ตั้งอยู่ทำเลใจกลางเอกมัย เดินทางสะดวก ซึ่งโครงการตั้งอยู่ใน ทำเลย่านเอกมัย จัดเป็นทำเลหนึ่งที่ได้รับความนิยม ส่วนกลางที่นี่ค่อนข้างสวย มีสระว่ายน้ำโอลิมปิคที่ยาว 50 เมตร มี Hot Bath Jacuzzi เอาไว้แช่ตัวเพื่อผ่อนคลายความเหนื่อยล้า

(5)
property list

property list

04/02/2564

⭐⭐ XT EKKAMAI คอนโดใหม่ย่านเอกมัยมาใน concept " extend your style " ในเครือของแสนสิริที่ตอบโจทย์ไลฟ์สไตล์ของคนรุ่นใหม่ เป็นคอนโดสูง 38 ชั้น 537 ยูนิต และ shop 7-eleven อยู่ภายในตึกรวมไปถึงร้านอาหารกึ่งคาเฟ่ในอนาคต จุดเด่นของโครงการชั้นบนสุด 38th floor sky longue มีกระจกรอบด้าน สามารถเทควิวเมืองได้ 360 องศา ภายในมีทั้ง Bar นั่งชิลปาร์ตี้กับเพื่อนๆและที่นั่งพักผ่อนชมวิวอีกหลายมุม ถัดมาเป็นห้องออกกำลังกายที่มีอุปกรณ์ที่ทันสมัยให้เลือกเล่นอีกมากมายเห็นวิวเมืองสวย ยังมีโต๊ะpoolให้เล่นผ่อนคลายด้วย ถัดลงมาอีกชั้น 37th floor เป็นชั้นสระว่ายขนาดมาตราฐานโอลิมปิกยาว 150 เมตร ส่วนของ jacuzzi มีน้ำเย็นและน้ำอุ่น พิเศษสำหรับลูกบ้านชาวXTเท่านั้นสามารถใช้งานส่วนกลางที่ XT Phayathai และ XT Huaykwang ซึ่งอยู่ในระหว่างก่อสร้าง เปิดให้ใช้งานประมาณกลางปีหน้าหรือจนกว่าจะแล้วเสร็จ ▪ห้องขายราคาโปรโมชั่นเริ่มต้นที่ 4.59 ล้านบาท รวมเฟอร์นิเจอร์ เครื่องใช้ไฟฟ้าและของตกแต่งครบ ฟรีโอนและค่าส่วนกลาง ฟรี 1 ปี ▪ห้องเช่า ทำสัญญา 1 ปี ให้อยู่ฟรีอีก 3 เดือน รวมเป็น 15 เดือน 1 ห้องนอน 30 ตร.ม. เช่า 20,000.-/เดือน, 2 ห้องนอน 47-54 ตร.ม. เช่า 32,000 -36,000.-/เดือน

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (512)

See All Listings (512)
รูปภาพ Condo at XT Ekkamai, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms,  32nd Floor, beautifully decorated room,  ready-to-move-inSTANDARD

Condo at XT Ekkamai, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 32nd Floor, beautifully decorated room, ready-to-move-in

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 32
46.5 sq.m.
฿34,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 17:08
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo XT EKKAMAI Building 1, Floor 8,2 bed room, Room size 47 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo XT EKKAMAI Building 1, Floor 8,2 bed room, Room size 47 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
47 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 13/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For rent condo XT EKKAMAI Building 1, Floor 18,1 bed room, Room size 32.00 sqm

🚩 For rent condo XT EKKAMAI Building 1, Floor 18,1 bed room, Room size 32.00 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
32 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For rent, XT Ekkamai, 1 bedroom, 9th floor, near BTS Ekkamai.

🚩 For rent, XT Ekkamai, 1 bedroom, 9th floor, near BTS Ekkamai.

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
30 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo XT EKKAMAI Building 1, Floor 9,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo XT EKKAMAI Building 1, Floor 9,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
30 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 14/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo XT EKKAMAI Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 30.00 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo XT EKKAMAI Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 30.00 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
30 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 31/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🎊 For rent condo XT EKKAMAI Building 1, Floor 8,2 bed room, Room size 53.00 sqm

🎊 For rent condo XT EKKAMAI Building 1, Floor 8,2 bed room, Room size 53.00 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
53 sq.m.
฿43,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ CG_EMT08 XT EKKAMAI, room available for rent, Line: @cgestate

CG_EMT08 XT EKKAMAI, room available for rent, Line: @cgestate

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 33
30 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/4/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 09:25
รูปภาพ CG_EMT09 XT EKKAMAI, room available for rent, Line: @cgestate

CG_EMT09 XT EKKAMAI, room available for rent, Line: @cgestate

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
54 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 09:25
รูปภาพ CG_EMT16 XT EKKAMAI, Vacant room for rent, Line: @cgestate

CG_EMT16 XT EKKAMAI, Vacant room for rent, Line: @cgestate

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 33
46 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/8/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 09:25
รูปภาพ CG_EMT15 XT EKKAMAI, Vacant room for rent, Line: @cgestate

CG_EMT15 XT EKKAMAI, Vacant room for rent, Line: @cgestate

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
30 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/8/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 09:25
รูปภาพ CG_EMT14 XT EKKAMAI, Vacant room for rent, Line: @cgestate

CG_EMT14 XT EKKAMAI, Vacant room for rent, Line: @cgestate

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
30 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/8/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 09:25
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , XT Ekkamai , BTS-Ekkamai , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-90334 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , XT Ekkamai , BTS-Ekkamai , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-90334 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
30 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 09:04
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , XT Ekkamai , BTS-Ekkamai , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-86773 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , XT Ekkamai , BTS-Ekkamai , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-86773 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
31.53 sq.m.
฿21,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/1/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 09:04
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , XT Ekkamai , BTS-Ekkamai , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-90788 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , XT Ekkamai , BTS-Ekkamai , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-90788 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
58 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/1/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 09:04
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , XT Ekkamai , BTS-Ekkamai , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-75694 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , XT Ekkamai , BTS-Ekkamai , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-75694 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
30 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 09:04
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , XT Ekkamai , BTS-Ekkamai , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-93827 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , XT Ekkamai , BTS-Ekkamai , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-93827 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 25
45 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/1/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 09:04
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , XT Ekkamai , BTS-Ekkamai , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-119023 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , XT Ekkamai , BTS-Ekkamai , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-119023 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
29.82 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 09:04
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , XT Ekkamai , BTS-Ekkamai , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-94465 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , XT Ekkamai , BTS-Ekkamai , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-94465 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 33
46 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 09:04

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (92)

See All Listings (92)
🔥Special Price 4.5MB🔥- 1 Bed 30.34 sq.m. High Fl. 25+ Good View & Good Location Close to BTS Ekkamai at XT Ekkamai Condo / For Sale

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25+
30.34 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿148,319 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:55
🔥4.9 MB🔥- Nice Room 1 Bed 31 sq.m. Condo High Rise Good Location BTS Ekkamai at XT Ekkamai Condo / For Sale

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
31 sq.m.
฿4,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿158,065 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:02
XT Ekkamai Condo near BTS Ekkamai 1 Bed 6149031

XT Ekkamai Condo near BTS Ekkamai 1 Bed 6149031

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
30 sq.m.
฿3,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿130,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:02
2-BR Condo at XT Ekkamai near BTS Thong Lor (ID 997248)

2-BR Condo at XT Ekkamai near BTS Thong Lor (ID 997248)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 14
46 sq.m.
฿7,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿167,174 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 06:23
2-BR Condo at XT Ekkamai near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2074701)

2-BR Condo at XT Ekkamai near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2074701)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 28
45.28 sq.m.
฿7,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿170,053 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 06:23
2-BR Condo at XT Ekkamai near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2064768)

2-BR Condo at XT Ekkamai near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2064768)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
58 sq.m.
฿12,500,000
NEW !
(฿215,517 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 06:23
🔺 For Sell Condo XT EKKAMAI Building 1, Floor 15,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
30 sq.m.
฿5,670,000
UPDATE !
(฿189,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 06:01
For Sales XT Ekkamai Unit 259/324 (BTS Ekkamai) (South)

For Sales XT Ekkamai Unit 259/324 (BTS Ekkamai) (South)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
30 sq.m.
฿4,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿160,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 05:00
1 Bed Nice Room High Rise Condo in Ekkamai Area Good Location BTS Ekkamai 1.6  Km. @ XT Ekkamai

1 Bed Nice Room High Rise Condo in Ekkamai Area Good Location BTS Ekkamai 1.6 Km. @ XT Ekkamai

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
31 sq.m.
฿4,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿158,065 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 04:27
1 bed  Fully furnished  Condo High Rise Good Location BTS Ekkamai @ XT Ekkamai

1 bed Fully furnished Condo High Rise Good Location BTS Ekkamai @ XT Ekkamai

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
55 sq.m.
฿10,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿198,182 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 04:27
For sale XT-Ekkamai 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, brand new room. Ready to move in LH-SW001070

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 28
46 sq.m.
฿7,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿171,522 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 02:41
Condo for sale, XT Ekkamai, high floor, good location near BTS Ekkamai

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
29.79 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿184,626 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 02:41
Condo for sale, XT Ekkamai, fully furnished, ready to move in!

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
30.5 sq.m.
฿4,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿163,607 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 02:41
Selling a condo, XT Ekkamai, beautifully decorated, fully furnished, suitable for living or investment, convenient transportation, near BTS

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
30 sq.m.
฿4,650,000
UPDATE !
(฿155,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 02:41
Condo for sale, XT Ekkamai, minimal style, high floor, fully furnished

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
30 sq.m.
฿6,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿206,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 02:41
XT                             EKKAMAI

XT EKKAMAI

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
30 sq.m.
฿4,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿153,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00
 XT                             EKKAMAI

XT EKKAMAI

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
30 sq.m.
฿4,450,000
UPDATE !
(฿148,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00
#SC12354 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨XT EKKAMAI🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
31.5 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿142,857 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 15:09
🔥 Sale with tenant !! high floor 31++, Good location!! 🔥 Code C20241000056..........XT Ekkamai, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, furnished, Special Deal!!📣📣

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 31++
30.5 sq.m.
฿4,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿163,607 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 14:13

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by