Project Whizdom Avenue Ratchada - Ladprao Picture - 1/69
Project Whizdom Avenue Ratchada - Ladprao Picture - 2/69
Project Whizdom Avenue Ratchada - Ladprao Picture - 3/69
Project Whizdom Avenue Ratchada - Ladprao Picture - 4/69
Project Whizdom Avenue Ratchada - Ladprao Picture - 5/69
Condominium

Whizdom Avenue Ratchada - Ladprao

Chatuchak Bangkok5.0/5
91Units for Sale
270Units for Rent
  • WhizDom Avenue Ratchada-Ladprao Lat Phrao Road At Lat Phrao-Ratchada Intersection The entrance to the project will be next to the MRT Lat Phrao Station. The exit 1, Lat Phrao Road is a very prosperous and fertility road on both sides of the road. If entering the alley, there are quite a lot of restaurants. The shopping area in this area is Central Ladprao and Fashion Mall like Union Mall at the MRT Exit Phahonyothin Station. Hypermarket will have Big C Ladprao 2 and Tesco Lotus opposite Central Ladprao. The area beside the project itself has a Lum Night Bazaar Park. In the future, the Lat Phrao area, opposite the project, there will be Gourmet Market open as well. Facilities And security systems. The facilities within the project are considered to be complete. There are beautiful Landscape, resting gardens, libraries, Infinity Edge Pool and Sky Lounge. The Fitness room has a complete equipment. But may not be enough for those who want to exercise seriously, while the security system will consist of 24 hours CCTV, Security Guard, including access cards for entering the building and the key card system within the elevator. Specify Considered to use it. Nearby landmarks Gourmet Market: 70 m
  • Lum Night Ba Za: 80 m.
  • Big C Ladprao 2: 1.2 km
  • Central Ladprao: 2.6 km
  • Union Mall: 2.7 km
  • Saphan Market 2: 2.9 km
  • Tesco Lotus Ladprao: 3.3 km.
  • Boonthavorn: 3.3 km.
  • Chokchai 4: 3.6 Market Km.
  • Chatuchak Weekend Market: 4.0 km
  • JJ Green: 4.0 km
  • Study of Commerce: 4.2 km
  • Major Cineplex Ratchayothin: 4.2 km.
  • SCB Park Plaza: 4.5 km.
  • JJ Mall: 4.5 km
  • Central Festival Ewill: 7.2 km.
  • The Crystal: 8.3 km
  • CDC: 8.8 km
  • St. John University: 2.1 km
  • Horwang School : 3.1 km.
  • Chandrakasem Rajabhat University: 3.3 km
  • Kasetsart University: 9.1 km
  • Golden Yeier Hospital: 3.1 km.
  • Sutthisan Hospital: 4.5 km
  • Paolo Memorial Hospital: 4.6 km

Interested in this project?

For rent 270 listings, For sale 91 listings

Project Details

Whizdom Avenue Ratchada - Ladprao

Other Names

  • วิสซ์ดอม อเวนิว รัชดา-ลาดพร้าว
  • Whizdom Avenue รัชดา - ลาดพร้าว
Condominium
Chatuchak Bangkok
497
2.8 meter
2017
60 THB/sqm
1
27
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

MQDC logo

MQDC

21Projects
1843Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Chapter One Midtown Ladprao 24

180 m. away

Rhythm Ratchada

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

The Room Ratchada - Ladprao

260 m. away

Life @ Ladprao 18

570 m. away

Life @ Ratchada

420 m. away

The Issara Ladprao

760 m. away

IDEO Ladprao 5

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Regent Home 12 Latphrao 41

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

IDEO Ladprao 17

370 m. away

Chapter one The campus Ladprao 1

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

MRT Lat Phrao

less than 100 m.

MRT Ratchadaphisek

720 m. away

MRT Ratchada

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Satri Woranat Bang Khen School

2.6 km. away

Santirat Institute Of Bussiness Adminstration

2.2 km. away

Kunnatee Rutharam Wittayakhom School

2.8 km. away

Chandrakasem Rajabhat University

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

University of the Thai Chamber of Commerce

4.3 km. away

Central Ladprao (Central Lat Phrao)

3.5 km. away

Major Cineplex Ratchayothin

3.6 km. away

Big C Extra Lat Phrao (Big C Extra Ladprao)

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Lat Phrao (Lotus Ladprao)

2.3 km. away

Chatuchak Weekend Market

4.2 km. away

Chatuchak

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Chatuchak

11,286 properties for rent

SCB Park

3.9 km. away

Properties for rent at SCB Park

9,961 properties for rent

Union Mall

2 km. away

Properties for rent at Union Mall

11,423 properties for rent

Lat Phrao Road

less than 100 m.

Phahonyothin Road

less than 100 m.

Ratchadaphisek Road

less than 100 m.

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12
Facility 13
Facility 14
Facility 15
Facility 16
Facility 17
Facility 18
Facility 19
Facility 20
Facility 21
Facility 22
Facility 23
Facility 24
Facility 25
Facility 26
Facility 27
Facility 28
Facility 29
Facility 30
Facility 31
Facility 32
Facility 33
Facility 34
Facility 35
Facility 36
Facility 37
Facility 38
Facility 39
Facility 40
Facility 41
Facility 42
Facility 43
Facility 44
Facility 45
Facility 46
Facility 47
Facility 48
Facility 49
Facility 50
Facility 51
Facility 52
Facility 53
Facility 54
Facility 55
Facility 56
Facility 57
Facility 58
Facility 59
Facility 60

Unit Types

Studio

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

Studio floor plan

Project Reviews

5.0/5(6 project reviews)
Magg

Magg

20/07/2564

ตัวโครงการหรู ยูนิตน้อยมีความเป็นส่วนตัว ระบบความปลอดภัยดีมาก

(5)
NAB

NAB

11/02/2564

คอนโดตั้งอยู่บนหัวมุมแยกรัชดา-ลาดพร้าว ใกล้รถไฟฟ้า MRT สถานีลาดพร้าวและสวนลุมไนท์บาร์ซ่าร์รัชดา มีสิ่งอำนวยความสะดวก สระว่ายน้ำ, ฟิตเนส, สวนพักผ่อน

(5)
พชรดนัย เศรษฐหิรัญวาณิช

พชรดนัย เศรษฐหิรัญวาณิช

08/02/2564

สาธารณูปโภค​ค่อนข้างดี นิติบุคคล ยามและแม่บ้านบริการค่อนข้างดี

(5)
Alisa

Alisa

08/02/2564

“Whizdom Avenue Ratchada-Ladprao คอนโด High Rise 27 ชั้น 1 อาคาร ติดรถไฟฟ้า MRT ลาดพร้าว เริ่ม 4 ล้านบาท”

(5)
"หนุ่ม" (ไม่รับโคเอเจ้น) สนใจเช่า Line @noom8  (มี@ด้วย)

"หนุ่ม" (ไม่รับโคเอเจ้น) สนใจเช่า Line @noom8 (มี@ด้วย)

08/02/2564

หน้าคอนโดเป็น MRT ลาดพร้าว เดินทางสะดวกมาก

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (241)

See All Listings (241)
รูปภาพ Condo for RENT Whizdom Avenue Ratchada-Ladprao, beautiful garden view, homey atmosphere @16,000 BahtEXCLUSIVE

Condo for RENT Whizdom Avenue Ratchada-Ladprao, beautiful garden view, homey atmosphere @16,000 Baht

Chatuchak Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 1 - 5
28 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
(Available for rent : 17/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/04/2026 03:02
รูปภาพ 🏠 Highlight Room of Week🌟 Best Price in the Market! 🔥 1Bed (Studio)‼️Cheaper than market 🚇Near MRT💥Move in now 📲Line: @homeavenue ⭐HA-4981

🏠 Highlight Room of Week🌟 Best Price in the Market! 🔥 1Bed (Studio)‼️Cheaper than market 🚇Near MRT💥Move in now 📲Line: @homeavenue ⭐HA-4981

Chatuchak Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 6
28 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 04:01
รูปภาพ 《Whizdom Avenue Ratchada-Ladprao》Highlight✨ 1 Bedroom 🚇 Near MRT Ladprao💥📲 Line: @homeavenue ⭐HA-1378

《Whizdom Avenue Ratchada-Ladprao》Highlight✨ 1 Bedroom 🚇 Near MRT Ladprao💥📲 Line: @homeavenue ⭐HA-1378

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
31 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 04:01
รูปภาพ Highlight✨ Studio 🚇 Near MRT Ladprao💥📲 Line: @homeavenue ⭐HA-1377

Highlight✨ Studio 🚇 Near MRT Ladprao💥📲 Line: @homeavenue ⭐HA-1377

Chatuchak Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 7
28 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 04:01
รูปภาพ ✨🦄 Special Offer 🦄✨Whizdom Avenue Ratchada - Ladprao

✨🦄 Special Offer 🦄✨Whizdom Avenue Ratchada - Ladprao

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
35 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 04:01
รูปภาพ ✨🦄 Special Offer - Available June 2026 🦄✨Whizdom Avenue Ratchada - Ladprao

✨🦄 Special Offer - Available June 2026 🦄✨Whizdom Avenue Ratchada - Ladprao

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
29 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 04:01
รูปภาพ ✨🦄 Ready to move 🦄✨ Whizdom Avenue Ratchada

✨🦄 Ready to move 🦄✨ Whizdom Avenue Ratchada

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
35 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 04:01
รูปภาพ 📌For Rent Condo Whizdom Avenue Ratchada-Ladprao MRT-Ladprao MD-94668

📌For Rent Condo Whizdom Avenue Ratchada-Ladprao MRT-Ladprao MD-94668

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1-10
83.76 sq.m.
฿70,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 03:49
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Whizdom Avenue Ratchada – Ladprao near MRT Ratchadaphisek (ID 435636)

1-BR Condo at Whizdom Avenue Ratchada – Ladprao near MRT Ratchadaphisek (ID 435636)

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
35 sq.m.
฿20,900/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 03:49
รูปภาพ For rent Whizdom Avenue Ratchada-Ladprao 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, fully furnished with electrical appliances LH-RW005879

For rent Whizdom Avenue Ratchada-Ladprao 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, fully furnished with electrical appliances LH-RW005879

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 16
56 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/1/2025)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 03:32
รูปภาพ  For rent Whizdom Avenue Ratchada-Ladprao 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, fully furnished with electrical appliances LH-RW005017

For rent Whizdom Avenue Ratchada-Ladprao 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, fully furnished with electrical appliances LH-RW005017

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
57 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/8/2024)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 03:32
รูปภาพ ✨Whizdom Avenue Ratchada - Ladprao✨ Beautiful room, great location, close to 🚅 MRT Ladprao 💙🧡PS-32535972 Contact Us 💚Line ID @propsync

✨Whizdom Avenue Ratchada - Ladprao✨ Beautiful room, great location, close to 🚅 MRT Ladprao 💙🧡PS-32535972 Contact Us 💚Line ID @propsync

Chatuchak Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 25
28 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 03:31
รูปภาพ 🟢Condo For Rent 🟢Whizdom Avenue Ratchada - Ladprao Near MRT Ladprao Fully-Furnished Type Studio📱ADD LINE @572aurac

🟢Condo For Rent 🟢Whizdom Avenue Ratchada - Ladprao Near MRT Ladprao Fully-Furnished Type Studio📱ADD LINE @572aurac

Chatuchak Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 11
28 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 03:30
รูปภาพ 💥CP-6377💥Whizdom Avenue Ratchada - Ladprao 👉Line : @luxeliving

💥CP-6377💥Whizdom Avenue Ratchada - Ladprao 👉Line : @luxeliving

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
28 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 03:16
รูปภาพ Whizdom Avenue Ratchada-Ladprao for rent. Beautifully decorated and stylish. High floor, north facing, next to MRT Lat Phrao. @19,000 Baht

Whizdom Avenue Ratchada-Ladprao for rent. Beautifully decorated and stylish. High floor, north facing, next to MRT Lat Phrao. @19,000 Baht

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10 - 20
35.12 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 03:02
รูปภาพ For rent Whizdom Avenue Ratchada-Ladprao

For rent Whizdom Avenue Ratchada-Ladprao

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20 - 30
34.99 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 03:02
รูปภาพ For rent Whizdom Avenue Ratchada-Ladprao 28.35 sq.m. Studio

For rent Whizdom Avenue Ratchada-Ladprao 28.35 sq.m. Studio

Chatuchak Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 5 - 10
28.35 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 03:02
รูปภาพ Whizdom Avenue Ratchada-Ladprao - 1 bed/ 1 bath, 18 floor, Close MRT Ladprao 1 Minute!

Whizdom Avenue Ratchada-Ladprao - 1 bed/ 1 bath, 18 floor, Close MRT Ladprao 1 Minute!

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
35 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 03:00
รูปภาพ Whizdom ladprao. 1bed 31sqm. Line id: @pfagent

Whizdom ladprao. 1bed 31sqm. Line id: @pfagent

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
31 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 02:38

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (87)

See All Listings (87)
For Sale Whizdom Avenue Ratchada-Ladprao Room from the project, high floor, city view, next to MRT Lat Phrao @3.79 MBEXCLUSIVE

For Sale Whizdom Avenue Ratchada-Ladprao Room from the project, high floor, city view, next to MRT Lat Phrao @3.79 MB

Chatuchak Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 20 - 30
28.35 sq.m.
฿3,790,000
(฿133,686 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 02/04/2026 03:02
For Sale!! Prime Location!! Whizdom Avenue Ratchada - Ladprao MD-25039526

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
34.78 sq.m.
฿4,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿123,347 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 03:49
For Sale Whizdom Avenue Ratchada-Ladprao, LH-SW655

For Sale Whizdom Avenue Ratchada-Ladprao, LH-SW655

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
28 sq.m.
฿4,220,000
UPDATE !
(฿150,714 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 03:32
For Sale Whizdom Avenue Ratchada-Ladprao near MRT Ladprao

For Sale Whizdom Avenue Ratchada-Ladprao near MRT Ladprao

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
28 sq.m.
฿4,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿167,857 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 03:32
Condo for sale, Whizdom Avenue Ratchada-Ladprao, high floor, nice view

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
34.47 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿130,548 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 03:32
Condo for sale with tenant, Whizdom Avenue Ratchada-Ladprao, high floor, 2beds

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
57 sq.m.
฿8,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿157,018 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 03:32
💥ST-6263💥Urgent sale, good price, Whizdom Avenue Ratchada - Lat Phrao👉Add Line @rangrak

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 16
56 sq.m.
฿8,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿158,750 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 03:16
💥SL-8833💥Condo for sale, good price, Whizdom Avenue Ratchada - Ladprao 👉 Add Line @mastercondo

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
35.29 sq.m.
฿4,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿136,016 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 03:16
Condo for sale Whizdom Avenue Ratchada - Ladprao  fully furnished.

Condo for sale Whizdom Avenue Ratchada - Ladprao fully furnished.

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bath
fl. 19
28 sq.m.
฿4,220,000
UPDATE !
(฿150,714 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 02:40
Whizdom Avenue Ratchada - Ladprao

Whizdom Avenue Ratchada - Ladprao

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 16
56 sq.m.
฿8,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿158,750 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 17:00
 Whizdom Avenue Ratchada - Ladprao

Whizdom Avenue Ratchada - Ladprao

Chatuchak Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 19
28 sq.m.
฿4,220,000
UPDATE !
(฿150,714 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 17:00
Whizdom Avenue Ratchada - Ladprao

Whizdom Avenue Ratchada - Ladprao

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
34.76 sq.m.
฿4,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿140,967 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 17:00
 For Sale, City View, South Facing!! Code C20250800060...Whizdom Avenue Ratchada-Ladprao, 1 bed, 1 bath, furnished, ready to move in, Special Deal!!📣

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5-15
31 sq.m.
฿4,090,000
UPDATE !
(฿131,935 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 15:26
✨ For Sale: Whizdom Avenue Ratchada - Ladprao Condo ✨    💰 Only 8,760,000 THB

✨ For Sale: Whizdom Avenue Ratchada - Ladprao Condo ✨ 💰 Only 8,760,000 THB

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10+
54 sq.m.
฿8,760,000
UPDATE !
(฿162,222 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 14:00
P-98398 🏢Condo for sell Whizdom Avenue Ratchada - Ladprao fully furnished With tenent

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
31 sq.m.
฿4,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿135,484 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 13:55
P-92909 Condo for sell Whizdom Avenue Ratchada - Ladprao fully furnished. Line Id @easythaihome 085-592-2897

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
30 sq.m.
฿4,280,000
UPDATE !
(฿142,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 13:35
2-BR Condo at Whizdom Avenue Ratchada – Ladprao near MRT Ratchadaphisek (ID 1804762)

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
57 sq.m.
฿8,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿157,018 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 12:48
2-BR Condo at Whizdom Avenue Ratchada – Ladprao near MRT Ratchadaphisek (ID 2030848)

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
52 sq.m.
฿8,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿171,154 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 12:48
2-BR Condo at Whizdom Avenue Ratchada – Ladprao near MRT Ratchadaphisek (ID 2585174)

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
54 sq.m.
฿9,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿175,926 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 12:48

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects Whizdom Avenue Ratchada - Ladprao

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by