Project Von Napa Sukhumvit 38 Picture - 1/7
Project Von Napa Sukhumvit 38 Picture - 2/7
Project Von Napa Sukhumvit 38 Picture - 3/7
Project Von Napa Sukhumvit 38 Picture - 4/7
Project Von Napa Sukhumvit 38 Picture - 5/7
Condominium

Von Napa Sukhumvit 38

Khlong Toei Bangkok0.0/5
6Units for Sale
31Units for Rent

Von Napa Sukhumvit 38 Von Napa Sukhumvit 38 Developed by Chok Plus Company Limited. Number of buildings: 1 building, 8 floors, 76 units. Tailor-Made condominium, 8 floors high, located in Soi Sukhumvit 38, close to many important transportation routes. Makes it convenient to travel into the city. The building has amenities such as a swimming pool and fitness center. -BTS Thonglor -Max Value (Ekkamai), Park Lane Ekkamai -Wisanwit School, Melody International Kindergarten School -Theptarin Hospital

Interested in this project?

For rent 31 listings, For sale 6 listings

Project Details

Von Napa Sukhumvit 38
Condominium
Khlong Toei Bangkok
76
- meter
2008
- THB/sqm
1
8

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Aspire Rama 4

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Park 24

2.3 km. away

Properties for rent at Park 24

617 properties for rent

The Lumpini 24

2.3 km. away

Lumpini Place Rama 4 - Kluaynamthai

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38

390 m. away

Rhythm Ekkamai

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Noble Remix

610 m. away

Rhythm Sukhumvit 42

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

The Waterford Diamond

870 m. away

Life @ Sukhumvit 65

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

BTS Thong Lo (Thong Lor)

110 m. away

BTS Ekkamai

890 m. away

Properties for rent at BTS Ekkamai

12,265 properties for rent

BTS Phra Khanong

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Sai Namphueng School

2.4 km. away

Thawsi School

3.1 km. away

Thai Christian School

3.4 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

3 km. away

St. Andrews International School Bangkok

3 km. away

Ekamai International School

2.5 km. away

Trinity International School

720 m. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

3.8 km. away

Bangkok University

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

6.2 km. away

J Avenue Thonglor

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Big C Super Center Ekkamai

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Gateway Ekamai

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

DONKI Mall Thonglor

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

670 m. away

Khlong Toei

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong Toei

22,502 properties for rent

Watthana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Watthana

34,928 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Watthana

Found 12,703 listings

Thai Television Channel 3

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Benchakiti Park

3.4 km. away

The Emquartier

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Middle Sukhumvit

less than 100 m.

Soi Ekamai (Sukhumvit 63)

850 m. away

Soi Thonglor (Sukhumvit 55)

140 m. away

Sukumvit 38

100 m. away

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

38,595 properties for rent

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Camillian Hospital

2.2 km. away

Kluaynamthai Hospital

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Bangkok Hospital

3.5 km. away

Theptarin Hospital

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
No unit types available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (31)

See All Listings (31)
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Von Napa Sukhumvit 38 Condominium near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2277447)

1-BR Condo at Von Napa Sukhumvit 38 Condominium near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2277447)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
60 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Von Napa Sukhumvit 38 Condominium near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2744728)

1-BR Condo at Von Napa Sukhumvit 38 Condominium near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2744728)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
54 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Von Napa Sukhumvit 38 Condominium near BTS Thong Lor (ID 510394)

1-BR Condo at Von Napa Sukhumvit 38 Condominium near BTS Thong Lor (ID 510394)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
55 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/3/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Von Napa Sukhumvit 38 Condominium near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2336385)

1-BR Condo at Von Napa Sukhumvit 38 Condominium near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2336385)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
53.87 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Von Napa Sukhumvit 38 Condominium near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2691786)

1-BR Condo at Von Napa Sukhumvit 38 Condominium near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2691786)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
52 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ Von Napa Sukhumvit 38 2 bedrooms, for rent

Von Napa Sukhumvit 38 2 bedrooms, for rent

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
105 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/9/2023)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ Von Napa Sukhumvit 38 2 bedrooms, for rent

Von Napa Sukhumvit 38 2 bedrooms, for rent

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
105 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/2/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ Von Napa Sukhumvit 38 2 bedrooms, for rent

Von Napa Sukhumvit 38 2 bedrooms, for rent

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
105 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Von Napa Sukhumvit 38 , BTS-Thong Lo , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-144259 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Von Napa Sukhumvit 38 , BTS-Thong Lo , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-144259 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
57 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent: Vonnapa Sukhumvit 38

Condo for Rent: Vonnapa Sukhumvit 38

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
53 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:14
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent: Von Napa Sukhumvit 38

Condo for Rent: Von Napa Sukhumvit 38

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
105 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:14
รูปภาพ LINE @condorental for rent the room at Von Napa Sukhumvit 38

LINE @condorental for rent the room at Von Napa Sukhumvit 38

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
60 sq.m.
฿27,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 05:09
รูปภาพ 1 Bed with Bathtub 54 sq.m. Good Location Next to BTS Thong Lo 100 m. at Von Napa Sukhumvit 38 Condo / For Rent

1 Bed with Bathtub 54 sq.m. Good Location Next to BTS Thong Lo 100 m. at Von Napa Sukhumvit 38 Condo / For Rent

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
54 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/2/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 04:27
รูปภาพ 🔥Hot Deal 30K🔥 - 1 Bed with Bathtub Large Room 90 sq.m. Good Location Next to BTS Thong Lo 100 m. at Von Napa Sukhumvit 38 Condo / For Rent

🔥Hot Deal 30K🔥 - 1 Bed with Bathtub Large Room 90 sq.m. Good Location Next to BTS Thong Lo 100 m. at Von Napa Sukhumvit 38 Condo / For Rent

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
90 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/2/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 04:27
รูปภาพ Condo for rent  :  Von Napa Sukhumvit 38(( BTS Thong Lor Station ))   MK-02 line @livingbkk

Condo for rent : Von Napa Sukhumvit 38(( BTS Thong Lor Station )) MK-02 line @livingbkk

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
55 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 02:45
รูปภาพ 💥CP-8988💥Von Napa Sukhumvit 38 👉Line : @cozycondo

💥CP-8988💥Von Napa Sukhumvit 38 👉Line : @cozycondo

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
54 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 03:34
รูปภาพ Modern 1BR near BTS Thong Lo | Fully Furnished | 32,000 THB/month

Modern 1BR near BTS Thong Lo | Fully Furnished | 32,000 THB/month

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
55 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 02:19
รูปภาพ A033108 Von Napa Sukhumvit 38

A033108 Von Napa Sukhumvit 38

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 13
54 sq.m.
฿38,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 07:46
รูปภาพ A033107 Von Napa Sukhumvit 38

A033107 Von Napa Sukhumvit 38

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
54 sq.m.
฿38,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 07:46

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (6)

Von Napa Sukhumvit 38 2 bedrooms, for sale

Von Napa Sukhumvit 38 2 bedrooms, for sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
105 sq.m.
฿15,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿144,762 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:06
LTH5083 – Von Napa Sukhumvit 38 FOR SALE 2 beds 2 baths size 105 Sq.M. Nearby BTS Thonglor station ONLY 14,700,000 THB

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 0
105 sq.m.
฿14,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿140,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 04:18
2-BR Condo at Von Napa Sukhumvit 38 Condominium near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2807251)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
115 sq.m.
฿16,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿146,957 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 12:48
1-BR Condo at Von Napa Sukhumvit 38 Condominium near BTS Thong Lor (ID 760790)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
54 sq.m.
฿6,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿120,370 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:09
Von Napa Sukhumvit 38 1 bedroom, for sale

Von Napa Sukhumvit 38 1 bedroom, for sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x+
53.5 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿102,804 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/09/2025 09:00
Von Napa Sukhumvit 38 1 bedroom, for sale

Von Napa Sukhumvit 38 1 bedroom, for sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x+
54 sq.m.
฿7,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿129,630 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/08/2025 09:00

Nearby Projects Von Napa Sukhumvit 38

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by