Project Tree Condo Ekamai Picture - 1/6
Project Tree Condo Ekamai Picture - 2/6
Project Tree Condo Ekamai Picture - 3/6
Project Tree Condo Ekamai Picture - 4/6
Project Tree Condo Ekamai Picture - 5/6
Condominium

Tree Condo Ekamai

Khlong Toei Bangkok5.0/5
13Units for Sale
31Units for Rent
Sense of Serenity concepts, experience the peace and simple to fill all the happiness of the city of the city. TreeCondo Ekamai is designed with the use of utility to respond to the use of Urban Lifestyle, maintaining the beauty and perfectness of existence. live

Interested in this project?

For rent 31 listings, For sale 13 listings

Project Details

Tree Condo Ekamai

Other Names

  • Tree Condo Ekkamai
  • Tree Condo เอกมัย
Condominium
Khlong Toei Bangkok
119
- meter
2014
45.00 THB/sqm
1
8

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Aspire Rama 4

590 m. away

Life Sukhumvit 48

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Lumpini Place Rama 4 - Kluaynamthai

670 m. away

Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Rhythm Ekkamai

930 m. away

Aspire Sukhumvit 48

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

WYNE Sukhumvit

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Noble Remix

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Rhythm Sukhumvit 42

480 m. away

Life @ Sukhumvit 65

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

BTS Thong Lo (Thong Lor)

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

BTS Ekkamai

580 m. away

Properties for rent at BTS Ekkamai

12,517 properties for rent

BTS Phra Khanong

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

St. Andrews International School Bangkok

2.7 km. away

Ekamai International School

2.6 km. away

Trinity International School

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Sai Namphueng School

3.1 km. away

Thai Christian School

3.6 km. away

Bangkok University

720 m. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

6.2 km. away

Big C Super Center Ekkamai

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Makro Food Service Sukhumvit 71

2.2 km. away

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

Gateway Ekamai

690 m. away

DONKI Mall Thonglor

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

890 m. away

Khlong Toei

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong Toei

23,017 properties for rent

Outer Sukhumvit

less than 100 m.

The Emquartier

2.8 km. away

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

39,527 properties for rent

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Soi Ekamai (Sukhumvit 63)

650 m. away

Soi Thonglor (Sukhumvit 55)

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Camillian Hospital

3.3 km. away

Theptarin Hospital

860 m. away

ViMUT Theptarin Rama 4 Hospital

880 m. away

Sukumvit Hospital

870 m. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(2 project reviews)
📍Top (ไม่รับ Co Agent)

📍Top (ไม่รับ Co Agent)

08/02/2564

ทำเลดี สิ่งอำนวยความสะดวกและความปลอดภัยดีมากๆ

(5)
chill

chill

08/02/2564

แนวคิด Sense of Serenity สัมผัสความสงบและเรียบง่าย ที่จะเติมเต็มทุกความสุขของวิถีชีวิตคนเมือง TreeCondo Ekamai ออกแบบโดยคำนึงถึงประโยชน์ การใช้สอย เพื่อตอบสนองการใช้พื้นที่ของ Urban Lifestyle โดยยังคงความสวยงามและความลงตัวของการอยู่อาศัย

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (29)

See All Listings (29)
รูปภาพ P-47709 Ready to Move In Condo! Tree Ekamai Near BTS Ekamai 18,000 THB Line Id: @easythaihome 085-592-2897

P-47709 Ready to Move In Condo! Tree Ekamai Near BTS Ekamai 18,000 THB Line Id: @easythaihome 085-592-2897

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bath
fl. 8
40 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 03:10
รูปภาพ Tree Condo                   Ekamai

Tree Condo Ekamai

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
40 sq.m.
฿17,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Tree Condo                         Ekamai

Tree Condo Ekamai

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
40 sq.m.
฿16,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ #SC13275  📌 Rent | 🟦🟨Quinn Ratchada 17​​🟥🟩𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨

#SC13275  📌 Rent | 🟦🟨Quinn Ratchada 17​​🟥🟩𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
40 sq.m.
฿16,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:09
รูปภาพ LTH3535 – Tree Condo Ekamai FOR SALE 1 bed 1 bath size 39.23 Sq.M. Nearby BTS Ekkamai station ONLY 3.8 MB

LTH3535 – Tree Condo Ekamai FOR SALE 1 bed 1 bath size 39.23 Sq.M. Nearby BTS Ekkamai station ONLY 3.8 MB

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 0
39.23 sq.m.
฿3,800,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 14:32
รูปภาพ 🟪🟦🟩🟨🟧 Tree Condo Ekamai for rent 📍BTS Ekkamai 🛎️🛎️ | Line@: @assetspro

🟪🟦🟩🟨🟧 Tree Condo Ekamai for rent 📍BTS Ekkamai 🛎️🛎️ | Line@: @assetspro

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
40 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 31/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 14:14
รูปภาพ Azure Sukhumvit 39 2 bedrooms, for rent

Azure Sukhumvit 39 2 bedrooms, for rent

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
90 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/4/2024)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Tree Condo Ekamai , BTS-Ekkamai , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-103931 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Tree Condo Ekamai , BTS-Ekkamai , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-103931 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
40 sq.m.
฿16,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/8/2024)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ Tree condo Ekkamai 🏠✅ For rent Only 16,000/month

Tree condo Ekkamai 🏠✅ For rent Only 16,000/month

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
40 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 12:02
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Tree Condo Ekamai (F6904037)

Condo for Rent at Tree Condo Ekamai (F6904037)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
40 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 08:05
รูปภาพ #Z2412💥150968🔥 Condo for rent: Tree Condo Ekkamai (Sukhumvit 40)

#Z2412💥150968🔥 Condo for rent: Tree Condo Ekkamai (Sukhumvit 40)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
88 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #N181  Condo for rent Three Condo Ekkamai

#N181 Condo for rent Three Condo Ekkamai

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6
87 sq.m.
฿27,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/7/2024)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Tree Condo Ekamai near BTS Ekkamai (ID 825505)

1-BR Condo at Tree Condo Ekamai near BTS Ekkamai (ID 825505)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
40 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/12/2023)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 07:09
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Tree Condo Ekamai near BTS Ekkamai (ID 817783)

1-BR Condo at Tree Condo Ekamai near BTS Ekkamai (ID 817783)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
40 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/12/2023)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 07:09
รูปภาพ @Condorental condo for rent Tree Condo Ekamai

@Condorental condo for rent Tree Condo Ekamai

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
40 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 05:09
รูปภาพ For Rent Tree Condo Ekkamai  BTS Ekkamai (550 m./ 8-min walk), More Rooms available, Fast response via LINE, Price Negotiable

For Rent Tree Condo Ekkamai BTS Ekkamai (550 m./ 8-min walk), More Rooms available, Fast response via LINE, Price Negotiable

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
40 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/2/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 04:43
รูปภาพ DL26030392 Condo for rent, Tree Condo Ekamai near BTS Ekkamai, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

DL26030392 Condo for rent, Tree Condo Ekamai near BTS Ekkamai, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
40 sq.m.
฿17,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 04:18
รูปภาพ DL007670 Condo for rent, Tree Condo Ekamai near BTS Ekkamai, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

DL007670 Condo for rent, Tree Condo Ekamai near BTS Ekkamai, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
40 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/2/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 04:18
รูปภาพ DL005634 Condo for rent, Tree Condo Ekamai near BTS Ekkamai, ready to move in, call urgently 0800343450 LineID @655ebbvc

DL005634 Condo for rent, Tree Condo Ekamai near BTS Ekkamai, ready to move in, call urgently 0800343450 LineID @655ebbvc

Khlong Toei Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 8
40 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 04:18

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (13)

2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Tree Condo Ekamai  83349

2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Tree Condo Ekamai 83349

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
88 sq.m.
฿9,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿104,545 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:33
Tree Condo Ekamai - FOR SALE!! 6149722

Tree Condo Ekamai - FOR SALE!! 6149722

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
40 sq.m.
฿3,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿87,500 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:33
1 Bed 1 Bath 40 Sqm Condo For Sale

1 Bed 1 Bath 40 Sqm Condo For Sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
40 sq.m.
฿4,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿107,250 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 88 SQ.M. Tree Condo Ekamai

2 Bed 88 SQ.M. Tree Condo Ekamai

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
88 sq.m.
฿9,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿104,545 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:53
1-BR Condo at Tree Condo Ekamai near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2787498)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
40 sq.m.
฿3,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿87,500 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 08:49
1-BR Condo at Tree Condo Ekamai near BTS Ekkamai (ID 631141)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
40 sq.m.
฿3,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿87,500 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 08:49
1-BR Condo at Tree Condo Ekamai near BTS Ekkamai (ID 760488)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
40 sq.m.
฿3,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿92,500 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at Tree Condo Ekamai near BTS Ekkamai (ID 882911)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
40 sq.m.
฿4,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿112,250 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:09
Condo for Sale: Tree Condo Ekamai (Only 600 m. from BTS Ekkamai)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
39 sq.m.
฿3,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿84,615 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 06:21
Tree Condo Ekamai 1 bedroom, for sale

Tree Condo Ekamai 1 bedroom, for sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x+
39.23 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿114,708 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/09/2025 09:00
Tree Condo Ekamai 2 bedrooms, for sale

Tree Condo Ekamai 2 bedrooms, for sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
59.99 sq.m.
฿6,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,017 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/09/2025 09:00
Tree Condo Ekamai 1 bedroom, for sale

Tree Condo Ekamai 1 bedroom, for sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x+
40 sq.m.
฿4,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿105,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/09/2025 09:00
Tree Condo Ekamai 1 bedroom, for sale

Tree Condo Ekamai 1 bedroom, for sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x+
41 sq.m.
฿4,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿104,878 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/09/2025 09:00

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by