Project The Tempo Ruamrudee Picture - 1/5
Project The Tempo Ruamrudee Picture - 2/5
Project The Tempo Ruamrudee Picture - 3/5
Project The Tempo Ruamrudee Picture - 4/5
Project The Tempo Ruamrudee Picture - 5/5
Condominium

The Tempo Ruamrudee

Pathum Wan Bangkok0.0/5
15Units for Sale
33Units for Rent

Interested in this project?

For rent 33 listings, For sale 15 listings

Pathum Wan Bangkok
78
- meter
2010
- THB/sqm
1
8

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Ashton Asoke

2.2 km. away

Life One Wireless

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Noble Ploenchit

840 m. away

Edge Sukhumvit 23

2.2 km. away

Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi - Makkasan

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

The ESSE Asoke

2.4 km. away

The Address Art Deco Chidlom

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Grand Park View

2.5 km. away

Circle Condominium

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Noble Recole

2.3 km. away

BTS Phloen Chit

590 m. away

Sai Namphueng School

3.3 km. away

Wattana Wittaya Academy

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

St. Joseph Convent School

3.1 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

3.3 km. away

Chulalongkorn University

3.5 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

3.2 km. away

Mahidol University Phaya Thai

5.2 km. away

Srisavarindhira Thai Red Cross Institute of Nursing

2.6 km. away

Robinson Silom

2.5 km. away

Robinson Sukhumvit

2 km. away

Terminal 21 Asok

2.1 km. away

The Platinum Fashion Mall

less than 100 m.

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

5.7 km. away

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

less than 100 m.

Big C Extra Rama 4

4.2 km. away

Big C Super Center Ratchadamri

2 km. away

Khlong Toei

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong Toei

22,945 properties for rent

Pathum Wan

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Pathum Wan

9,513 properties for rent

Australian Embassy in Bangkok

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

GMM Grammy

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at GMM Grammy

19,550 properties for rent

Benchakiti Park

2.7 km. away

Lumpini Park

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Properties for rent at Lumpini Park

34,964 properties for rent

Wireless Road

less than 100 m.

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Sathon Nuea Road

less than 100 m.

Sathon Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Sathon Road

20,650 properties for rent

rutnin eye Hospital

2.7 km. away

chulalongkorn hospital

2.3 km. away

Phraram 9 Hospital

3.8 km. away

Bumrungrat Hospital

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
No unit types available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (32)

See All Listings (32)
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Tempo Ruamrudee , Duplex , high floor , BTS-Phloen Chit , Lumpini , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-01456 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Tempo Ruamrudee , Duplex , high floor , BTS-Phloen Chit , Lumpini , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-01456 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
36 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/5/2024)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , The Tempo Ruamrudee , Lumpini , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-105508 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , The Tempo Ruamrudee , Lumpini , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-105508 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
59 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🎈 #PT2308_245 🎈𝗙𝗼𝗿 𝗥𝗲𝗻𝘁 3️⃣5️⃣k.🔥🔥 #Near BTS Phloen Chit ✨#Available room, can make an appointment to view The Tempo Ruamrudee Condo

🎈 #PT2308_245 🎈𝗙𝗼𝗿 𝗥𝗲𝗻𝘁 3️⃣5️⃣k.🔥🔥 #Near BTS Phloen Chit ✨#Available room, can make an appointment to view The Tempo Ruamrudee Condo

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
59 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/3/2023)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ The tempo Ruenrudee ☎️2 bed 2 bath ‼️only 27000/month corner room ‼️BTS ploenchit NOW AVAILABLE 🔆✅

The tempo Ruenrudee ☎️2 bed 2 bath ‼️only 27000/month corner room ‼️BTS ploenchit NOW AVAILABLE 🔆✅

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
58 sq.m.
฿27,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 11:00
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo THE TEMPO RUAMRUDEE Building 1, Floor 4,2 bed room, Room size 58 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo THE TEMPO RUAMRUDEE Building 1, Floor 4,2 bed room, Room size 58 sqm

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
58 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 56 sqm 2 Bed Condo on 5th Floor at The Tempo Ruamrudee Lumpini Bangkok

56 sqm 2 Bed Condo on 5th Floor at The Tempo Ruamrudee Lumpini Bangkok

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
56 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 08:15
รูปภาพ #R5344 Condo for rent The Tempo Ruamrudee

#R5344 Condo for rent The Tempo Ruamrudee

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. -
46.3 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo THE TEMPO RUAMRUDEE Building 1, Floor 4,2 bed room, Room size 58 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo THE TEMPO RUAMRUDEE Building 1, Floor 4,2 bed room, Room size 58 sqm

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
58 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Tempo Ruamrudee Condominium near BTS Phloen Chit (ID 1521707)

1-BR Condo at The Tempo Ruamrudee Condominium near BTS Phloen Chit (ID 1521707)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
37 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2024)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:09
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Tempo Ruamrudee Condominium near BTS Phloen Chit (ID 1033015)

1-BR Condo at The Tempo Ruamrudee Condominium near BTS Phloen Chit (ID 1033015)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
37 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:09
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo THE TEMPO RUAMRUDEE Building 1, Floor 4,2 bed room, Room size 58 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo THE TEMPO RUAMRUDEE Building 1, Floor 4,2 bed room, Room size 58 sqm

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
58 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 05:31
รูปภาพ 1 Bed 54 sq.m. Good Location Close to BTS Phloen Chit 900 m. at The Tempo Ruamrudee Condo/ For Rent

1 Bed 54 sq.m. Good Location Close to BTS Phloen Chit 900 m. at The Tempo Ruamrudee Condo/ For Rent

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10+
54 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 03:54
รูปภาพ 🔥Hot Price 19K🔥 - 1 Bed 35.89 sq.m. Good Location Close to BTS Phloen Chit 900 m. at The Tempo Ruamrudee Condo / For Rent

🔥Hot Price 19K🔥 - 1 Bed 35.89 sq.m. Good Location Close to BTS Phloen Chit 900 m. at The Tempo Ruamrudee Condo / For Rent

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
35.89 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/5/2024)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 03:54
รูปภาพ 1 Bed 36 sq.m. Good Location Close to BTS Phloen Chit 900 m. at The Tempo Ruamrudee Condo / For Rent

1 Bed 36 sq.m. Good Location Close to BTS Phloen Chit 900 m. at The Tempo Ruamrudee Condo / For Rent

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
36 sq.m.
฿18,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/7/2024)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 03:54
รูปภาพ 1 Bed 38 sq.m. Good Location Close to BTS Phloen Chit 900 m. at The Tempo Ruamrudee Condo  / For Rent

1 Bed 38 sq.m. Good Location Close to BTS Phloen Chit 900 m. at The Tempo Ruamrudee Condo / For Rent

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
38 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/7/2024)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 03:54
รูปภาพ  Condo for rent : The Tempo Ruamrudee  (BTS Phloen Chit ) MK-02 line @livingbkk

Condo for rent : The Tempo Ruamrudee (BTS Phloen Chit ) MK-02 line @livingbkk

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
46 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 02:45
รูปภาพ Condo for rent :   The Tempo Ruamrudee ((BTS  Phloen Chit)   MK-02 line @livingbkk

Condo for rent : The Tempo Ruamrudee ((BTS Phloen Chit) MK-02 line @livingbkk

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
46 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 02:45
รูปภาพ The Tempo            Ruamrudee

The Tempo Ruamrudee

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
46 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ The Tempo                    Ruamrudee

The Tempo Ruamrudee

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
58 sq.m.
฿27,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 17:00

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (14)

Condo for sale The Tempo Ruamrudee

Condo for sale The Tempo Ruamrudee

Pathum Wan Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
98.88 sq.m.
฿14,190,000
UPDATE !
(฿143,507 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 14:30
2-BR Condo at The Tempo Ruamrudee Condominium near BTS Phloen Chit (ID 510217)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
54 sq.m.
฿7,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿142,593 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 13:52
1 Bed 1 Bath 60 SQ.M The Tempo Ruamrudee

1 Bed 1 Bath 60 SQ.M The Tempo Ruamrudee

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
60 sq.m.
฿8,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿141,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 36 SQ.M The Tempo Ruamrudee

1 Bed 1 Bath 36 SQ.M The Tempo Ruamrudee

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
36 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿152,778 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 51 SQ.M The Tempo Ruamrudee

1 Bed 1 Bath 51 SQ.M The Tempo Ruamrudee

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
51.4 sq.m.
฿7,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿136,187 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 11:53
The Tempo Ruamrudee 2 Bed 58 Sqm For Sale

The Tempo Ruamrudee 2 Bed 58 Sqm For Sale

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
58 sq.m.
฿7,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿132,759 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 11:53
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Tempo Ruamrudee  64096

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Tempo Ruamrudee 64096

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
36 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿152,778 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 11:20
1-BR Condo at The Tempo Ruamrudee Condominium near BTS Phloen Chit (ID 2081828)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
51 sq.m.
฿7,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿137,255 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:09
A036196 The Tempo Ruamrudee

A036196 The Tempo Ruamrudee

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
59 sq.m.
฿7,900,000
NEW !
(฿133,898 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 23:39
2 Beds 2 Baths Nice Room Good Location BTS Phloen Chit 900 m. at The Tempo Ruamrudee Condo / For Sale

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
54 sq.m.
฿7,650,000
UPDATE !
(฿141,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 03:00
2-BR Condo at The Tempo Ruamrudee Condominium near BTS Phloen Chit (ID 2738556)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
54 sq.m.
฿7,650,000
UPDATE !
(฿141,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 12:48
2 Beds 2 Baths Nice Room Good Location BTS Phloen Chit 900 m. / For Sale-The Tempo Ruamrudee

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
54 sq.m.
฿7,650,000
UPDATE !
(฿141,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 28/02/2026 14:44
The Tempo Ruamrudee 1 bedroom, for sale

The Tempo Ruamrudee 1 bedroom, for sale

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x+
46 sq.m.
฿6,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿139,130 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/09/2025 09:00
Condo near BTS Ploenchit - Tempo Ruamruedee - BEST PRICE!

Condo near BTS Ploenchit - Tempo Ruamruedee - BEST PRICE!

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
36 sq.m.
฿4,690,000
(฿130,278 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 26/05/2025 16:20

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by