Project The Teak Sukhumvit 39 Picture - 1/14
Project The Teak Sukhumvit 39 Picture - 2/14
Project The Teak Sukhumvit 39 Picture - 3/14
Project The Teak Sukhumvit 39 Picture - 4/14
Project The Teak Sukhumvit 39 Picture - 5/14
Condominium

The Teak Sukhumvit 39

Watthana Bangkok0.0/5
23Units for Sale
41Units for Rent

The Teak Sukhumvit 39 The Teak Sukhumvit 39 Developed by LKH Development Company Limited. Number of buildings: 1 building, 8 floors, 70 units. The building's exterior design is outstanding under the concept of Modern Organic Design, inspired by trees and water through the Contour Curve lines, gradating in descending order from The lowest floor leads up to the rooftop swimming pool. Inside the building, natural colors are used that give a comfortable feeling to the eyes. And warm inside the room, decorated simply but modern and full of functional functions that can Can be changed with Modern Simplicity -BTS Phrom Phong -EmQuartier, Terminal 21, Shinsen Fish Market, Benjasiri Public Market, -Srinakarinwirot University - Petcharavej Hospital, Samitivej Hospital

Interested in this project?

For rent 41 listings, For sale 23 listings

Project Details

The Teak Sukhumvit 39
Condominium
Watthana Bangkok
70
2.7 meter
2018
50.00 THB/sqm
1
8

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Supalai Premier @ Asoke

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Lumpini Park Rama 9 - Ratchada

2.2 km. away

Ashton Asoke

2.2 km. away

Niche Pride Thonglor - Phetchaburi

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Edge Sukhumvit 23

2.1 km. away

I-House Laguna Garden

walk 17 min, 1.5 km. away

IDEO Mobi Asoke

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

The ESSE Asoke

2.3 km. away

Thru Thonglor

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

The Clover Thonglor

2.4 km. away

BTS Phrom Phong

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Sai Namphueng School

2.5 km. away

Thai Christian School

3.9 km. away

Thai-Japanese Association School

5.1 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Bangkok University

3.9 km. away

Trinity International School

2.8 km. away

J Avenue Thonglor

2.2 km. away

Big C Super Center Ekkamai

less than 100 m.

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

3.1 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

2.8 km. away

Robinson Sukhumvit

2.6 km. away

Terminal 21 Asok

2.4 km. away

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

3.1 km. away

Watthana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Watthana

35,579 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Watthana

Found 13,112 listings

Wat Mai Chonglom Pier

560 m. away

Charn Issara Tower 2

2.2 km. away

Italthai Tower

760 m. away

GMM Grammy

2.2 km. away

Properties for rent at GMM Grammy

19,506 properties for rent

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

New Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

rutnin eye Hospital

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Camillian Hospital

2.2 km. away

Bangkok Hospital

2.5 km. away

Phraram 9 Hospital

2 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 28 - 41 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (39)

See All Listings (39)
รูปภาพ T1354 Condo for rent The Teak Sukhumvit 39, beautiful room, fully furnished, special price

T1354 Condo for rent The Teak Sukhumvit 39, beautiful room, fully furnished, special price

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
29 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/9/2022)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 18:31
รูปภาพ #SC13843    📌 Rent | 🟦🟨The Teak Sukhumvit 39🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ 

#SC13843    📌 Rent | 🟦🟨The Teak Sukhumvit 39🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ 

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
28.5 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 16/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 15:09
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Teak Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2738281)

1-BR Condo at The Teak Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2738281)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
41 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Teak Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1554983)

1-BR Condo at The Teak Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1554983)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
41 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/7/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ For rent at The Teak Sukhumvit 39 Negotiable Line ID: @Condobkk (with @)

For rent at The Teak Sukhumvit 39 Negotiable Line ID: @Condobkk (with @)

Watthana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 5
30 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/9/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:14
รูปภาพ For Rent: The Teak Sukhumvit 39

For Rent: The Teak Sukhumvit 39

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
38 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:14
รูปภาพ P-115865 Stunning City View! The Teak 39 Ready to Move In, Near BTS Phrom Phong, 18,000 THB l Line Id: @easycondoplus l 099-229-6397

P-115865 Stunning City View! The Teak 39 Ready to Move In, Near BTS Phrom Phong, 18,000 THB l Line Id: @easycondoplus l 099-229-6397

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
29 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:02
รูปภาพ 📌 Urgent‼️ Condo for Rent at The Teak Sukhumvit 39 | Beautiful Unit | Fully Furnished | Near BTS Phrom Phong

📌 Urgent‼️ Condo for Rent at The Teak Sukhumvit 39 | Beautiful Unit | Fully Furnished | Near BTS Phrom Phong

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2++
31 sq.m.
฿15,999/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 09:52
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo THE TEAK SUKHUMVIT 39 Building 1, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 31.00 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo THE TEAK SUKHUMVIT 39 Building 1, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 31.00 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
31 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo THE TEAK SUKHUMVIT 39 Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 29.00 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo THE TEAK SUKHUMVIT 39 Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 29.00 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
29 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo THE TEAK SUKHUMVIT 39 Building 1, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 35.00 sqm

For Rent Condo THE TEAK SUKHUMVIT 39 Building 1, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 35.00 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
35 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 08:45
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo THE TEAK SUKHUMVIT 39 Building 1, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 31.00 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo THE TEAK SUKHUMVIT 39 Building 1, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 31.00 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
31 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo THE TEAK SUKHUMVIT 39 Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 29.00 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo THE TEAK SUKHUMVIT 39 Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 29.00 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
29 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ #R4404 Condo for rent The TEAK Sukhumvit 39

#R4404 Condo for rent The TEAK Sukhumvit 39

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
36 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #Z1065 Condo for rent The TEAK Sukhumvit 39

#Z1065 Condo for rent The TEAK Sukhumvit 39

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
29 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R2864 For rent  The TEAK Sukhumvit 39

#R2864 For rent The TEAK Sukhumvit 39

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
31 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/2/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #Z741 For rent The TEAK Sukhumvit 39

#Z741 For rent The TEAK Sukhumvit 39

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
56.6 sq.m.
฿42,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo THE TEAK SUKHUMVIT 39 Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 29.00 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo THE TEAK SUKHUMVIT 39 Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 29.00 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
29 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo THE TEAK SUKHUMVIT 39 Building 1, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 31.00 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo THE TEAK SUKHUMVIT 39 Building 1, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 31.00 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
31 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:30

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (22)

A036192 The Teak Sukhumvit 39

A036192 The Teak Sukhumvit 39

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 10
125 sq.m.
฿12,500,000
NEW !
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 23:39
A036193 The Teak Sukhumvit 39

A036193 The Teak Sukhumvit 39

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
41 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
NEW !
(฿134,146 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 23:39
1-BR Condo at The Teak Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1411995)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
31 sq.m.
฿4,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿135,484 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:59
1 bedroom condo Sukhumvit 39 for sale

1 bedroom condo Sukhumvit 39 for sale

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
31 sq.m.
฿4,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿135,484 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 35 Sq.m The Teak Sukhumvit 39

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 35 Sq.m The Teak Sukhumvit 39

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
35.3 sq.m.
฿4,980,000
UPDATE !
(฿141,076 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
🚩 For Sell Condo THE TEAK SUKHUMVIT 39 Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 29.00 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
29 sq.m.
฿4,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿141,379 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:01
🔺 For Sell Condo THE TEAK SUKHUMVIT 39 Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 29.00 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
29 sq.m.
฿4,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿141,379 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 06:01
For Sales The Teak Sukhumvit 39 Unit 100/13

For Sales The Teak Sukhumvit 39 Unit 100/13

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
30 sq.m.
฿4,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿140,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 05:00
✨ For Sale : The Teak Sukhumvit 39 Condo ✨  💰 Only 4,100,000 THB

✨ For Sale : The Teak Sukhumvit 39 Condo ✨ 💰 Only 4,100,000 THB

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6-10
29 sq.m.
฿4,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿141,379 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 14:00
📌 For Sell Condo THE TEAK SUKHUMVIT 39 Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 29.00 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
29 sq.m.
฿4,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿141,379 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 09:01
Selling a burden 🔥🔥 Special price condo, good location, The Teak Sukhumvit 39 MD-25073728

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
29 sq.m.
฿4,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿137,931 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:12
Selling a burden 🔥🔥 Special price condo, good location, The Teak Sukhumvit 39 MD-25085464

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
35.3 sq.m.
฿4,850,000
UPDATE !
(฿137,394 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:12
🎉 For Sell Condo THE TEAK SUKHUMVIT 39 Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 29.00 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
29 sq.m.
฿4,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿141,379 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:00
DL25090499 Condo for sale, The Teak Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
36 sq.m.
฿4,980,000
UPDATE !
(฿138,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 04:20
Condo for Sale The Teak Sukhumvit 39, 1 bedroom 29 sqm Fully-Furnished Near BTS Phrom Phong, Thonglor, AirportLink : VW23S-004

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
28.86 sq.m.
฿4,090,000
UPDATE !
(฿141,719 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 02:09
2-BR Condo at The Teak Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2193473)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6
57 sq.m.
฿8,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿156,140 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 12:48
2-BR Condo at The Teak Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2447480)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
57 sq.m.
฿9,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿173,684 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 12:48
1-BR Condo at The Teak Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2415265)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
30.88 sq.m.
฿4,099,000
UPDATE !
(฿132,740 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 08:49

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects The Teak Sukhumvit 39

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by