Project The Room Sukhumvit 38 Picture - 1/11
Project The Room Sukhumvit 38 Picture - 2/11
Project The Room Sukhumvit 38 Picture - 3/11
Project The Room Sukhumvit 38 Picture - 4/11
Project The Room Sukhumvit 38 Picture - 5/11
Condominium

The Room Sukhumvit 38

Khlong Toei Bangkok0.0/5
49Units for Sale
100Units for Rent

Interested in this project?

For rent 100 listings, For sale 49 listings

Project Details

The Room Sukhumvit 38
Condominium
Khlong Toei Bangkok
229
2.7 meter
2021
75 THB/sqm
1
26
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

LAND & HOUSE logo

LAND & HOUSE

325Projects
6933Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Aspire Rama 4

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Lumpini Place Rama 4 - Kluaynamthai

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38

760 m. away

Rhythm Ekkamai

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Noble Remix

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Rhythm Sukhumvit 42

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

The Waterford Diamond

walk 19 min, 1.5 km. away

Life @ Sukhumvit 65

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Vtara Sukhumvit 36

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Rhythm Sukhumvit 44/1

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

BTS Thong Lo (Thong Lor)

780 m. away

BTS Ekkamai

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Properties for rent at BTS Ekkamai

12,513 properties for rent

BTS Phra Khanong

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

St. Andrews International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Trinity International School

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Sai Namphueng School

3.1 km. away

Thai Christian School

4.1 km. away

Bangkok University

910 m. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

6.4 km. away

Big C Super Center Ekkamai

less than 100 m.

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

2.1 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

2.1 km. away

Gateway Ekamai

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Khlong Toei

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong Toei

23,006 properties for rent

Thai Television Channel 3

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Middle Sukhumvit

less than 100 m.

The Emquartier

2.3 km. away

Benjasiri Park

2.3 km. away

Soi Ekamai (Sukhumvit 63)

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Soi Thonglor (Sukhumvit 55)

820 m. away

Sukumvit 38

770 m. away

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

39,499 properties for rent

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Camillian Hospital

2.9 km. away

Kluaynamthai Hospital

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Theptarin Hospital

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

ViMUT Theptarin Rama 4 Hospital

less than 100 m.

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 43.40 - 69.50 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (96)

See All Listings (96)
รูปภาพ ✅ RM38106 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

✅ RM38106 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
70 sq.m.
฿80,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 02:09
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Room Sukhumvit 38 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2903055)

1-BR Condo at The Room Sukhumvit 38 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2903055)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
45 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 16/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 19:55
รูปภาพ The Room Sukhumvit                38

The Room Sukhumvit 38

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
45 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 14/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ  The Room Sukhumvit                 38

The Room Sukhumvit 38

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
53 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ  The Room Sukhumvit                   38

The Room Sukhumvit 38

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
78 sq.m.
฿75,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ The Room Sukhumvit                   38

The Room Sukhumvit 38

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
45.5 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ The Room Sukhumvit              38

The Room Sukhumvit 38

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
79 sq.m.
฿86,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ #SC13149 ​   📌 Rent | 🟦🟨The Room Sukhumvit 38​🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨         

#SC13149 ​   📌 Rent | 🟦🟨The Room Sukhumvit 38​🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨         

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
79 sq.m.
฿85,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 15:09
รูปภาพ  Brand New Unit, Never Rented ✨ The Room Sukhumvit 38, Near BTS Thong Lo

Brand New Unit, Never Rented ✨ The Room Sukhumvit 38, Near BTS Thong Lo

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. x
78 sq.m.
฿78,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 15:02
รูปภาพ  The Room Sukhumvit 38, Beautiful room, fully furnished, with brand-new electrical appliances 📺✨ Near BTS Thong Lo

The Room Sukhumvit 38, Beautiful room, fully furnished, with brand-new electrical appliances 📺✨ Near BTS Thong Lo

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. x
79 sq.m.
฿83,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 15:02
รูปภาพ  Newly & Fully Equipped ✨ Brand New Condo at The Room Sukhumvit 38 ⭐ Near BTS Thong Lo

Newly & Fully Equipped ✨ Brand New Condo at The Room Sukhumvit 38 ⭐ Near BTS Thong Lo

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. x
44.14 sq.m.
฿38,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 15:02
รูปภาพ 🍀🍀🍀 Prime Condo Location 🚆 For Rent 📍The Room Sukhumvit 38 🌹 (Line: @rent2022) Ready to move in ✨ A10818

🍀🍀🍀 Prime Condo Location 🚆 For Rent 📍The Room Sukhumvit 38 🌹 (Line: @rent2022) Ready to move in ✨ A10818

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
4 bath
fl. 4
79 sq.m.
฿80,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 15:00
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo THE ROOM SUKHUMVIT 38 Building 1, Floor 4,2 bed room, Room size 79 sqm

For Rent Condo THE ROOM SUKHUMVIT 38 Building 1, Floor 4,2 bed room, Room size 79 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
79 sq.m.
฿76,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 14:45
รูปภาพ For Rent - The Room Sukhumvit 38 , Luxury Class 2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms

For Rent - The Room Sukhumvit 38 , Luxury Class 2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
79 sq.m.
฿75,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 14:05
รูปภาพ The Room Sukhumvit 38 Book quickly before the room is gone!!

The Room Sukhumvit 38 Book quickly before the room is gone!!

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. x
44.14 sq.m.
฿38,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 13:30
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Room Sukhumvit 38 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2667324)

2-BR Condo at The Room Sukhumvit 38 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2667324)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
79 sq.m.
฿86,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , The Room Sukhumvit 38 , nice view , BTS-Thong Lo , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-135182 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , The Room Sukhumvit 38 , nice view , BTS-Thong Lo , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-135182 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
45.5 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , The Room Sukhumvit 38 , corner unit , wide frontage , BTS-Thong Lo , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-151520 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , The Room Sukhumvit 38 , corner unit , wide frontage , BTS-Thong Lo , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-151520 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
79 sq.m.
฿75,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , The Room Sukhumvit 38 , BTS-Thong Lo , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-150349 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , The Room Sukhumvit 38 , BTS-Thong Lo , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-150349 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
45 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 12:46

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (48)

See All Listings (48)
🔥Hot Deal🔥 Exclusive Unit from Developer 𝐓𝐡𝐞 𝐑𝐨𝐨𝐦 Sukhumvit 38 2 bedroom in the middle of Sukhumvit

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
79.11 sq.m.
฿14,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿189,483 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 23:59
🔥Hot Deal🔥 Exclusive Unit from Developer 𝐓𝐡𝐞 𝐑𝐨𝐨𝐦 Sukhumvit 38 1 bedroom in the middle of Sukhumvit

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
61 sq.m.
฿11,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿188,361 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 23:59
🔥Hot Deal🔥 Exclusive Unit from Developer 𝐓𝐡𝐞 𝐑𝐨𝐨𝐦 Sukhumvit 38 1 bedroom in the middle of Sukhumvit, only 7.5 million baht*

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
44.76 sq.m.
฿8,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿185,210 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 23:59
The Room Sukhumvit 38 2 bedrooms 90 sq m.

The Room Sukhumvit 38 2 bedrooms 90 sq m.

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
90 sq.m.
฿15,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿169,889 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 23:59
The Room Sukhumvit 38, perfect functions, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, project price

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 11-20
79 sq.m.
฿14,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿189,747 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 22:59
The Room Sukhunvit38  superior privacy.  Spacious space

The Room Sukhunvit38 superior privacy. Spacious space

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11-20
69.26 sq.m.
฿12,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿184,811 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 22:59
The Room Sukhumvit 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, an area of ​​90 sq m., perfect for every lifestyle.

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 11-20
90.99 sq.m.
฿15,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿168,040 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 22:59
The Room Sukhumvit 38  1 BR with Walk-in Closet and Well-Defined Living Spaces

The Room Sukhumvit 38 1 BR with Walk-in Closet and Well-Defined Living Spaces

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11-20
61.12 sq.m.
฿11,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿187,991 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 18:00
The Room Sukhumvit 38, area 90 sq m, with 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, used separately.

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 11-20
90.99 sq.m.
฿15,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿168,040 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 18:00
1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, large room 45 sq m., only 7.5 million baht.

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5-10
45 sq.m.
฿8,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿184,222 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 18:00
The Room Sukhumvit 38, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, with space for every function.

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 11-20
79 sq.m.
฿14,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿189,747 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 18:00
 💎 Quality Unit at✨ The Room Sukhumvit 38 Near Bts Thong lo

💎 Quality Unit at✨ The Room Sukhumvit 38 Near Bts Thong lo

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x
44.85 sq.m.
฿12,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿276,254 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 15:02
👑 High-Demand Premium Unit The Room Sukhumvit 38 🚆 near Bts Thonglo

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x
89.74 sq.m.
฿22,650,000
UPDATE !
(฿252,396 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 15:02
🛋️ Spacious 1-Bedroom Unit, Comfortable Living at The Room Sukhumvit 38 Near Bts Thonglo

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. x
44.76 sq.m.
฿9,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿223,190 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 15:02
🌇 Bright Corner Residence with Open City Views - The Room Sukhumvit 38 near BTS Thonglo

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. x
77 sq.m.
฿12,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿163,506 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 15:02
🔥📈 High-Demand Units, Special Price! The Room Sukhumvit 38 Near Thong lo

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. x
44 sq.m.
฿7,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿170,455 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 15:02
🩵 Private Luxury Condo The Room Sukhumvit 38 🚆 near Bts Thonglo

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x
69.07 sq.m.
฿14,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿217,026 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 15:02
⚡ Fast Deal High-Quality Condo at The Room Sukhumvit 38 Near Bts Thonglo

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. x
45.2 sq.m.
฿10,090,000
UPDATE !
(฿223,230 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 15:02
🚀 Rare High-Quality Spacious Unit - The Room Sukhumvit 38, Near Bts Thonglo

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. x
53.11 sq.m.
฿10,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿199,397 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 15:02

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects The Room Sukhumvit 38

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by